2013년 8월 5일 월요일

SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64 시험문제

SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.


ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는SAP P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.


SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64덤프가 필수이겠죠. SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.


SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64덤프와의 근사한 만남이SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.


ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: P_ADM_SEC_70

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Professional - Security with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)

시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_65

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)

시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM52_64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

ITExamDump는 여러분이 SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump SAP인증P_ADM_SEC_70 C_TSCM62_65 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM52_64인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다


C_TSCM62_65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM62_65.html


NO.1 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP pdf   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65기출문제   C_TSCM62_65인증

NO.2 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65기출문제

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP자격증   C_TSCM62_65덤프   C_TSCM62_65기출문제   C_TSCM62_65기출문제

NO.4 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C_TSCM62_65시험문제   C_TSCM62_65

NO.5 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65기출문제   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 pdf   C_TSCM62_65

NO.6 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP자료   C_TSCM62_65시험문제   C_TSCM62_65자료   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 pdf

NO.7 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65 pdf   C_TSCM62_65 pdf

NO.8 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65덤프

NO.9 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP자료   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65기출문제   C_TSCM62_65

NO.10 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65 dump   C_TSCM62_65

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기