한번에SAP인증P_SD_64시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.P_SD_64시험은SAP인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은SAP자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증P_SD_64시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SAP인증P_SD_64시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에SAP P_SD_64인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의SAP P_SD_64자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
시험 번호/코드: P_SD_64
시험 이름: SAP (ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
SAP인증 P_SD_64시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_SD_64덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의SAP인증 P_SD_64덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.
P_SD_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P_SD_64.html
NO.1 Your customer is regularly facing long time periods between the creation of the delivery and the
creation of the invoice for export customers. They are asking you for an option to update the export data
in export invoices.
What is a possible solution?
A. Activate customer BAdI in the invoice.
B. Configure standard copy control.
C. Define commodity codes.
D. Enable direct billing type access to the material export data.
Answer: B
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64최신덤프 P_SD_64덤프
NO.2 SAP credit management allows you to use predefined analyses in the SAP BW.
What is a key benefit of this strategic reporting.?
A. Automatic handling of the order to cash process in managing the credit limit.
B. Monitoring credit risks and analysis of customer payment and order behavior.
C. Immediate analysis of customers to trigger alerts in the invoicing process.
D. Monitoring of delivery processes to reduce the risk of supplying a bankrupt customer.
Answer: B
SAP덤프 P_SD_64자격증 P_SD_64인증 P_SD_64덤프
NO.3 Your customer has implemented sales order management using all available scenarios in SAP ERP.
They plan to extend their business processes by using SAP CRM.
For which scenario do you advise them to use CRM?
A. Contract Management
B. Inquiry Management
C. Opportunity Management
D. Quotation Management
Answer: C
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.4 Your customer created FI documents but forgot to maintain some foreign trade data.
Where can you add missing foreign trade data?
A. It is not possible anymore
B. In the accounting document
C. In the foreign trade cockpit
D. In the controlling document
Answer: C
SAP자료 P_SD_64덤프 P_SD_64
NO.5 What are the advantages of an ATP check in SAP SCM compared to an ATP check in SAP ERP?
(Choose two)
A. Higher system performance
B. Simultaneous access to identical products
C. Reduced master data maintenance
D. Elimination of stock shortage
Answer: A,B
SAP시험문제 P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64인증
NO.6 Your customer is planning to replace the current Excel based capacity planning with an SAP based ATP
solution.
How do you prevent overbooking of the plant?
A. Implement an ATP check against product allocations which are designed as production capacity.
B. Implement an ATP check against replenishment lead time.
C. Implement a multi-level ATP check against component availability in PP.
D. Implement a rescheduling with ATP check.
Answer: A
SAP P_SD_64인증 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.7 Your customer has added fields to the sales order item table. These should be included into Sales
Information System (SIS) and SAP BW reports. How do you ensure data accuracy before activating the
respective DataSource?
A. Prevent document updates
B. Lock setup table
C. Delete BW data
D. Deactivate RFC connections
Answer: A
SAP dump P_SD_64 P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64
NO.8 How do you characterize the principle of the availability check?
A. First Come - First Served
B. Last In - First Out
C. First In - First Out
D. First Expired - First Out
Answer: A
SAP P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 dumps P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 pdf
NO.9 Which object do you use to switch on the ATP check?
A. Requirement class
B. Checking rule
C. Requirement type
D. Strategy group
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 P_SD_64최신덤프 P_SD_64자료 P_SD_64 dump P_SD_64 dumps
NO.10 Your customer is unable to post goods issue, although material availability is confirmed with ATP for that
date. Shipment scheduling is carried out in SAP ECC.
What is the reason?
A. The scheduling is progressive and planned receipts are evaluated at the beginning of the day.
B. The scheduling is conservative and planned receipts are evaluated at the end of the day.
C. The scheduling is total conservative and planned receipts with confirmed material availability after
12:00 p.m. are evaluated on the next day.
D. The scheduling is exact and planned receipts are evaluated at 12:00 p.m. of the day.
Answer: A
SAP P_SD_64최신덤프 P_SD_64기출문제 P_SD_64 P_SD_64인증
NO.11 Sales documents are extracted from SAP ERP to SAP BW using the Logistics Cockpit.
How do you ensure that only changed documents are extracted?
A. Implement a User Exit.
B. Activate the supplied Business Add-In.
C. This requirement is met by standard functionality.
D. Reduce the frequency of extracts for sales, billing, and delivery documents.
Answer: C
SAP덤프 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.12 How can foreign trade data be determined in a sales document?
A. They can only be determined during sales order creation.
B. They can only be maintained by master data maintenance.
C. They can be added later on in the accounting document.
D. They can be taken over from customized default values.
Answer: D
SAP자격증 P_SD_64 P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.13 A customer is still using the Logistic Information System (LIS) but considers introducing SAP BW.
After analyzing the reports, what would be a reason to keep LIS for some of the reports?
A. The BW reports are unable to handle more than twelve dimensions.
B. These LIS reports already contain interactive visual analytical views.
C. The BW is unable to handle the required authorization concept.
D. The posting of data to LIS is event controlled and allows real-time reporting.
Answer: D
SAP P_SD_64 dumps P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.14 In which areas does the Business Content that is delivered with SAP Global Trade Services (GTS)
enable your customer to perform strategic reporting? (Choose two)
A. Transport processing
B. Customs processing
C. Duty rate procedure
D. Transit procedure
Answer: B,D
SAP dumps P_SD_64 P_SD_64 pdf P_SD_64 P_SD_64
NO.15 Your customer is using ATP check including replenishment lead time which is not maintained in
material master.
Which time indicators are used in this case?
A. In-house production: goods receipt processing time + pick/pack time
B. External procurement: purchasing department processing time + planned delivery time
C. In-house production: in-house production time + pick/pack time
D. External procurement: planned delivery time + loading time
Answer: B
SAP P_SD_64자격증 P_SD_64
P_SD_64인증시험은SAP인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고SAP P_SD_64인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이P_SD_64인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의P_SD_64덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기