ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은OMG UM0-411인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인OMG UM0-411인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는OMG UM0-411인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의OMG UM0-411인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로OMG UM0-411인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.
OMG UM0-411인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이OMG UM0-411인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는OMG인증 UM0-411 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 UM0-411덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 UM0-411덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 OMG인증 UM0-411덤프를 공부해보세요.
OMG인증 UM0-411시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 UM0-411덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여OMG인증 UM0-411시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: UM0-411
시험 이름: OMG (Omg OCRES - Advanced Exam)
UM0-411 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/UM0-411.html
NO.1 Which is an example of a performance modeling tool?
A. spreadsheet
B. discrete event simulator
C. transaction rate analyzer
D. software configuration manager
Answer: B
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411자료 UM0-411덤프
NO.2 How does a pure tree decomposition differ from a general hierarchical decomposition?
A. Different modules share standard subroutines.
B. Leaf-functions are shared between many different modules.
C. 'Building-brick' functions are NOT shared between modules.
D. System branch prediction can be used to increase performance.
Answer: C
OMG덤프 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.3 Earliest deadline scheduling is a form of what?
A. preemptive static scheduling
B. deadline monotonic scheduling
C. non-preemptive static scheduling
D. priority-based preemptive dynamic scheduling
Answer: D
OMG시험문제 UM0-411 dump UM0-411자격증 UM0-411시험문제 UM0-411덤프
NO.4 Which statement is true about the feasibility of a Rate Monotonic Schedule?
A. It CANNOT be determined precisely.
B. It can be determined only for the highest priority task.
C. It can be determined for any set of task deadlines with bounded execution times.
D. It can be determined for any number of periodic tasks with bounded execution times.
Answer: D
OMG인증 UM0-411 UM0-411자격증 UM0-411인증 UM0-411
NO.5 Creating rate groups can produce which effect?
A. reducing processor load variations
B. ensuring that time constraints are met
C. decreasing the overhead of task dispatch
D. simplifying system maintainability when requirements change
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411덤프 UM0-411
NO.6 Which statement is NOT true about a PSM?
A. It may abstract away some of the platform details
B. It always includes a detailed model of the platform.
C. It must always be able to produce an implementation.
D. It must always include all details necessary to produce an implementation.
Answer: B
OMG최신덤프 UM0-411덤프 UM0-411 dumps UM0-411덤프
NO.7 What must include all of the information needed to construct a system and to put it into operation?
A. Platform
B. Viewpoint
C. Implementation
D. Platform Specific Model
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.8 Which statement is true about an interoperability transformation?
A. It is a transformation applied to interoperability connectors.
B. It includes transformation specifications for two different platforms.
C. It is a transformation that distributes a PSM to a multiprocessor system.
D. It transforms two PIMs to a PSM that is interoperable on a single platform.
Answer: B
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411인증
NO.9 What are two characteristics of manual transformation in the MDA? (Choose two.)
A. It requires a record of the manual transformation.
B. It is a radical departure from traditional software design methods.
C. It makes an explicit distinction between a platform independent model and the transformed platform
specific model.
D. It adds very little to standard software design practices in use today, but provides a method to
incorporate legacy software under the MDA name.
Answer:AC
OMG시험문제 UM0-411 UM0-411인증 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411자격증
NO.10 A 'strongly typed' programming language is subject to which two rules? (Choose two.)
A. Every data object must belong to one unique type.
B. All data objects are strongly associated to a local scope.
C. Data object names must be in strong Hungarian notation.
D. Data objects must be of the same type during assignments unless actively overridden.
Answer:AD
OMG dumps UM0-411자료 UM0-411 dumps
NO.11 Which statement is true about a PIM?
A. It is always an application-level model.
B. It is sometimes called a domain model.
C. It may be transformed to a PSM using cascaded transformations.
D. It is a set of subsystems that provides functionality through interfaces.
Answer: C
OMG pdf UM0-411기출문제 UM0-411최신덤프 UM0-411인증 UM0-411
NO.12 A Rate Monotonic Schedule sets task priorities according to what?
A. task laxity
B. task deadline
C. system mode
D. length of a task's period
Answer: D
OMG UM0-411덤프 UM0-411덤프 UM0-411 UM0-411 dump
NO.13 For which schedule is the task priority computed using both the tasks execution time and its deadline?
A. Least Laxity First
B. Shortest Job First
C. Deadline Monotonic
D. Shortest Remaining Time
Answer:A
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.14 What is one difference between service level software and application level software?
A. Service level software always provides real-time guarantees on execution time, while application level
software does not.
B. Application level software always forms the core "building bricks" of software systems while service
level software is always portable across different hardware.
C. Application level software provides the functionality and behavior required of the system while service
level software provides application-independent functionality.
D. Service level software always provides the same set of operations regardless of environment, while
application level software provide a consistent programming interface.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411인증 UM0-411 UM0-411최신덤프
NO.15 Programs devised using functional structuring are based on what?
A. abstract machines organized in layers
B. data processed by individual statements
C. functions operating on shared structures
D. independent functions organized in parallel
Answer:A
OMG자격증 UM0-411 pdf UM0-411자료 UM0-411 dumps UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.16 What transformation method is a component-based product line architecture most likely to use?
A. QVT
B. Manual
C. Patterns
D. Factoring
E. Automatic
Answer: E
OMG UM0-411 dump UM0-411덤프 UM0-411 UM0-411자료
NO.17 Which two statements correctly describe the MDA Pattern? (Choose two.)
A. It includes a PIM that is independent of all platforms.
B. A PIM on one context may be a PSM in another context.
C. It includes a PIM that is independent of a specific class of platforms.
D. Once transformed into a PSM, a model will always be viewed as a PSM.
Answer: BC
OMG dump UM0-411 dump UM0-411
NO.18 Which two most accurately describe the added value of using MDA based transformations? (Choose
two.)
A. PIM/PSM distinction
B. PIM/PSM template usage
C. Transformation recording
D. Transformation verification
E. Transformation automation
Answer:AC
OMG최신덤프 UM0-411덤프 UM0-411 dumps
NO.19 What is the difference between static and dynamic variables?
A. Static variables are used to save memory space in lieu of dynamic variables.
B. Static variables have global visibility while dynamic variables are restricted to individual components.
C. Static variables have a set value for the lifetime of the program, while dynamic variables can change
value as determined by the program.
D. Static variables exist for as long as the program runs, while dynamic variables are created and
destroyed by the program and scoping rules.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411시험문제 UM0-411자격증
NO.20 What does performance engineering start with?
A. creating a predictable system architecture
B. choosing an appropriately predictable scheduling policy
C. defining the performance requirements for the target system
D. defining a set of performance tests to determine that requirements will be met
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411자격증 UM0-411기출문제 UM0-411시험문제 UM0-411자격증 UM0-411
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 UM0-411덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든OMG인증 UM0-411시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기