2013년 8월 30일 금요일

HP HP0-M58 덤프

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도HP인증HP0-M58시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에HP인증HP0-M58시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M58덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

HP인증 HP0-M58시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M58
시험 이름: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)

HP인증 HP0-M58시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면HP인증 HP0-M58시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 HP인증 HP0-M58덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중HP HP0-M58인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.

HP0-M58 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M58.html

NO.1 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증

NO.2 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP자격증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.3 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.4 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP덤프   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58기출문제   HP0-M58자료

NO.5 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58인증

NO.6 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M58자료   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58 dump

NO.7 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP인증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58

NO.8 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.9 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M58 dump   HP0-M58기출문제   HP0-M58 pdf

NO.10 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58덤프

NO.11 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP0-M58자료   HP0-M58자료   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58최신덤프

NO.12 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP0-M58 dumps   HP0-M58 dumps

NO.13 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58인증

NO.14 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58덤프   HP0-M58

NO.15 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP자료   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분HP인증HP0-M58시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기