2014년 5월 28일 수요일

MB4-873자격시험, 070-492 pdf, 70-545덤프자료

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

여러분이 우리Microsoft 070-492문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Microsoft 070-492시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

많은 분들은Microsoft 70-545인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 70-545인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Microsoft 70-545합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Microsoft 70-545구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB4-873
시험 이름: Microsoft Dynamics SL 2011 Financials
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB4-873교육
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항 MB4-873덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB4-873교육: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-492
시험 이름: Upgrade your MCPD: Web Developer 4 to MCSD: Web Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-492 Dumps
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 132 문항 070-492자격증신청
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-492 Dumps: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-545
시험 이름: TS: Microsoft Visio 2007, Application
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-545덤프다운
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 86 문항 70-545자격증시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-545덤프다운: >>펼쳐보기

Microsoft인증 070-492시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Microsoft인증 070-492시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-492덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. Microsoft인증MB4-873시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한Microsoft인증MB4-873 덤프를 선택하세요.

ITExamDump에서는 Microsoft인증 070-492시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Microsoft인증 070-492덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Microsoft인증 070-492시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

MB4-873 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB4-873.html

NO.1 You receive an invoice from Trey Research for services they provided to your company.
Which screens can you use to enter the vendor invoice? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Edit Select Documents for Payment
B. Manual Check/Payment Entry
C. Quick Voucher and Pre-Payment Entry
D. Voucher and Adjustment Entry
Answer: C,D

Microsoft기출문제   MB4-873 IT국제자격증   MB4-873자료   MB4-873후기   MB4-873덤프

NO.2 You create a new vendor named The Phone Company in Microsoft Dynamics SL Vendor Maintenance.
Which of the following will sort the vendor name "The Phone Company" by "P" rather than "T"?
A. @The Phone Company
B. The @Phone@ Company
C. The @Phone Company
D. The Phone_@ Company
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB4-873시험문제   MB4-873자료   MB4-873 IT자격증

NO.3 You want to set up Vendor Maintenance so that vouchers that were entered and paid in the current
period display by default.
Which of the following options should you select for the Detail Viewing Option.? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. All Documents
B. Current plus Closed Documents
C. Current plus Open Documents
D. Open Documents Only
Answer: A,C

Microsoft자격시험   MB4-873국제공인자격증   MB4-873최신덤프

NO.4 You must enter an invoice for a vendor where one line is 1099 reportable and the two other lines are not
1099 reportable. You have set the Default 1099 Box Number value in Vendor Maintenance to the correct
1099 value.
What should you do in Microsoft Dynamics SL so that the 1099 status on each line is reported correctly?
A. Enter one voucher with one line where the 1099 Box specifies the value for the reportable item. Add the
other two lines to the same voucher, with the 1099 Box value set to "None".
B. Create one voucher for the 1099 reportable item and a Debit Adjustment for the two non-1099
reportable items.
C. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable and then update the 1099
amount manually in Vendor History.
D. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable. Run the AP Integrity Check
to correct the 1099 balance at year end.
Answer: A

Microsoft IT국제자격증   MB4-873자격증시험   MB4-873교육   MB4-873 IT자격증시험   MB4-873자격증   MB4-873자격증자료

NO.5 You attempt to select a voucher for payment using Payment Selection, but the voucher does not appear
in the list of selected documents. You can see that the voucher is still open, is unpaid, and is not on hold.
Which of the following reasons may be preventing you from selecting the voucher for payment? Choose
the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher is linked to an unpaid Accounts Receivable invoice.
B. The voucher invoice date is from a prior month. The voucher? invoice date is from a prior month.
C. You must use Edit/Select Documents for Payment to add the voucher to a payment selection batch.
D. The voucher is already in an existing Payment Selection batch.
Answer: A,D

Microsoft자격증신청   MB4-873자격증시험   MB4-873자격증자료   MB4-873 Dump

NO.6 A vendor contacts you to provide you with a new mailing address for any payments you send to them.
Which of the following addresses should you edit to ensure their checks are sent to the address provided?
A. Address for vendor in Purchase Order Maintenance
B. Remittance Address in Vendor Maintenance
C. Address defined for the vendor in Shared Information Address Maintenance
D. Main Address in Vendor Maintenance
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB4-873시험   MB4-873 IT자격증시험자료   MB4-873   MB4-873자격시험

NO.7 Which of the following criteria must be met so you can issue a manual check? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher you are paying cannot have been entered in the system already.
B. The voucher you are paying must be entered in the system already
C. You first must use Payment Selection and create a payment selection batch that contains the voucher
you are paying.
D. The voucher you are trying to pay with a manual check cannot be in an existing payment selection
batch already.
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB4-873시험   MB4-873덤프다운   MB4-873시험일정

NO.8 The 1099 Calendar Year Control screen is used for which of the following purposes? Choose the 2 that
apply.
A. to change the status of the 1099 Calendar Years in Accounts Payable
B. to change the Fiscal Period for Accounts Payable
C. to create a file of 1099 vendor information for electronic 1099 submissions
D. to purge all 1099 data for the oldest year displayed in Accounts Payable and add a new year
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB4-873자료   MB4-873   MB4-873후기   MB4-873자격증덤프

070-595자격증, 70-573-VB덤프

Microsoft인증 070-595시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Microsoft인증 070-595시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Microsoft인증 070-595덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Microsoft인증 070-595덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

Microsoft 70-573-VB 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Microsoft 70-573-VB시험대비 덤프는Microsoft 70-573-VB시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

Microsoft인증70-573-VB시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft인증70-573-VB시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Microsoft인증70-573-VB시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-595
시험 이름: TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-595교재
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항 070-595자격증시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-595교재: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-573-VB
시험 이름: TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-573-VB최신버전덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항 70-573-VB교재
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-573-VB최신버전덤프: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-595시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-595덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump Microsoft인증70-573-VB시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Microsoft인증70-573-VB시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Microsoft 070-595덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Microsoft 070-595덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Microsoft인증070-595험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

070-544-VB Dump, 070-412 PDF

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프를 공부하여Microsoft인증 070-544-VB시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

Microsoft인증 070-412시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 070-412시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-412덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 070-412패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-412덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-544-VB관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 070-544-VB자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-544-VB
시험 이름: TS: Ms Virtual Earth 6.0, Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-544-VB응시료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 67 문항 070-544-VB덤프다운
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-544-VB응시료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-412
시험 이름: Configuring Advanced Windows Server 2012 Services
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-412시험문제
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 186 문항 070-412 dumps
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-412시험문제: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Microsoft 인증070-544-VB시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Microsoft 인증070-544-VB시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Microsoft 인증070-544-VB덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Microsoft 인증070-544-VB시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-544-VB시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Microsoft인증070-544-VB시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.

많은 분들은Microsoft 070-412인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 070-412인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Microsoft 070-412합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Microsoft 070-412구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

070-544-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-544-VB.html

NO.1 You are creating a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The application will use data that is stored in the
Microsoft MapCruncher output format.
The MapCruncher output is defined in the following manner:
var tileSrc = http://dev.live.com/virtualearth/sdk/layers/layer1
You need to ensure that the application displays the data as a new layer on the Virtual Earth map.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1/%4.png", tileSrc);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
B. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + /%4);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
C. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + "/%4.png");
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
D. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + /%1.png);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-544-VB IT덤프   070-544-VB기출문제   070-544-VB기출문제   070-544-VB자격증신청   070-544-VB시험후기

NO.2 You are writing a code segment for a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The code segment returns data for
multiple locations to a client-side JavaScript function that makes the initial request.
The returned data contains the following properties for each location:
ID
Latitude
Longitude
Address
You need to format all locations and their properties in JavaScript Object Notation (JSON) format.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var results = new Array();
results[0] = 123;
results[1] = 40.0;
results[2] = -74.0;
results[3] = " 123 Main St .";
B. var results = new Array();
results[0] = new Array();
results[0][0] = 123;
results[0][1] = 40.0;
results[0][2] = -74.0;
results[0][3]= " 123 Main St .";
C. var results = {
ID: 123,
Latitude: 40.0,
Longitude: -74.0,
Address: " 123 Main St ."
};
D. var results = {
0:{
ID: 123,
Latitude: 40.0,
Longitude: -74.0,
Address: " 123 Main St "
}
};
Answer: D

Microsoft응시료   070-544-VB   070-544-VB pdf   070-544-VB기출문제

NO.3 You are creating a Virtual Earth 6.0 application that retrieves locations from a Microsoft SQL Server
2005 database.
A stored procedure will be used to retrieve only locations that lie within the currently displayed map area.
You need to define the boundary within which the locations displayed on the map must lie.
How should you define the boundary?
A. points represented by the bottom-right and top-left pixel coordinates
B. points represented by the bottom-right and top-left latitude and longitude coordinates
C. the center point of a circle whose radius is equal to the size of the map based on pixel coordinates
D. the center point of a circle whose radius is equal to the size of the map based on latitude and longitude
coordinates
Answer: B

Microsoft PDF   070-544-VB최신덤프   070-544-VB

NO.4 You are creating a custom tile set by using Microsoft MapCruncher.
The tile set must overlay a weather map image in a Virtual Earth 6.0 application by using MapCruncher.
You need to perform two tasks before using MapCruncher to create the custom tile set.
Which two tasks should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Split the weather map image into tiles.
B. Obtain the latitude and longitude coordinates for the corners of the weather map image.
C. Apply the proper alpha filter to the weather map image to display any transparent portions on the
Virtual Earth map.
D. Obtain low resolution weather map images for low zoom levels and high resolution weather map
images for high zoom levels.
Answer: B AND C

Microsoft시험정보   070-544-VB인증   070-544-VB시험

NO.5 You are integrating third-party data into a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The data that is retrieved from
the third party is stored in an array named Results. The Results array is stored inside a Web handler. The
data is stored in the following format.
The Web handler uses the GeoRSSFeed class to accept items of type GeoRSSItem. The class contains
the ToString() method that writes the GeoRSS feed to a string.
The Web handler GeoRSS integration is defined by the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
You need to encode the data inside the Results array into the GeoRSS format.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. Dim objEnumerator As IEnumerator
Dim Keys As Collections.Generic.Dictionary(Of String, _ String).KeyCollection = Results(i).Keys()
Dim curKey As String
objEnumerator = Keys.GetEnumerator()
Do While objEnumerator.MoveNext
curKey = objEnumerator.Current
curItem.Add(curKey, Results(i)(curKey))
Loop
B. curItem.Add("title", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("description", Results(i)("address"))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
curItem.Add("icon", Results(i)("thumbnail"))
C. curItem.Add("title", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("description", String.Format("{0}|{1}", _
Results(i)("address"), Results(i)("thumbnail")))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
D. curItem.Add("name", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("address", string.Format("{0}|{1}", _
Results(i)("address"), Results(i)("thumbnail"))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-544-VB시험정보   070-544-VB자격시험   070-544-VB dump   070-544-VB Dumps

NO.6 You deploy a Virtual Earth 6.0 application that uses Microsoft ASP.NET Asynchronous JavaScript and
XML (AJAX) implementation to retrieve data.
The myAjaxCallback function evaluates any AJAX response. The function contains the following code
segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
At the time the request was made, the server was overloaded. When the server processed the AJAX
request, the server returned an error message.
You need to ensure that the application does not produce a fatal exception due to the error generated
from the AJAX response.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. If(xmlHttp.status == 200){
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
else{
// Update user with status here.
}
B. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
// Update user with status here.
}
C. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
eval(xmlHttp.responseXML);
}
D. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
if(xmlHttp.status == 200){
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft교재   070-544-VB   070-544-VB자격시험   070-544-VB시험정보   070-544-VB시험자료

NO.7 A Virtual Earth 6.0 application loads locations from a local Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You
update locations in the database manually.
You plan to automate the manual process.
You need to ensure that the automation process updates the maximum number of locations in the least
amount of time.
What should you do?
A. Call the Find method for each location by using Microsoft MapPoint Web Service.
B. Call the FindAddress method for each location by using Microsoft MapPoint Web Service.
C. Push all locations to Customer Data Services by using the UploadSpecification class, and retrieve the
results.
D. Push all locations to Customer Data Services by using the BatchGeocodeSpecification class, and
retrieve the results.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   070-544-VB인증덤프   070-544-VB최신버전덤프

NO.8 Your Microsoft MapPoint Web Service (MWS) User Id is 124566, and your MWS password is
P@ssw0rd.
You need to use MWS to create an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim appCredential As New System.Net.NetworkCredential("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
B. Dim appCredential = New System.Security.Principal.NTAccount("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
C. Dim appCredential As New System.Security.Principal.GenericIdentity("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
D. Dim appCredential As New System.EnterpriseServices.SecurityIdentity("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-544-VB시험   070-544-VB기출문제

070-460자격시험, 74-325자격증자료, 70-270후기

Microsoft인증 070-460시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 070-460시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 070-460패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 74-325인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Microsoft 74-325인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft74-325인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Microsoft 74-325인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 70-270시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 70-270덤프는Microsoft인증 70-270시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

Microsoft인증 070-460시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-460시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Microsoft인증 070-460덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-460
시험 이름: Transition Your MCITP: Business Intelligence Developer 2008 to MCSE: Business Intelligence
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-460시험정보
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 62 문항 070-460자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-460시험정보: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 74-325
시험 이름: Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 74-325자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항 74-325강좌
업데이트: 2014-05-27

74-325자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-270
시험 이름: Installing, Configuring, and Administering Microsoft Windows XP Professional
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-270자격시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 170 문항 70-270자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-270자격시험: >>펼쳐보기

Microsoft인증 070-460시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프는Microsoft인증 070-460실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Microsoft 070-460시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft 070-460시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Microsoft 070-460시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Microsoft 070-460시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 74-325시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 74-325덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 74-325덤프에는Microsoft인증 74-325시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 74-325시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

70-270 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-270.html

NO.1 You are the desktop administrator for your company's sales department. The company's network
contains a RIS server.
You need to install Windows XP Professional on a computer that has a SCSI disk subsystem. You start
the computer by using the Windows XP Professional CD-ROM, and you begin the installation. However,
Setup reports that it cannot find any disks on which to install Windows XP Professional.
You start the computer by using a RIS bootable floppy disk, and you receive the same result. What should
you do?
A. Add an answer file to the root directory of the RIS bootable floppy disk.
Start the computer by using the RIS bootable floppy disk, and run Setup by using RIS.
B. Add the SCSI-controller driver to the root directory of the RIS bootable floppy disk.
Start the computer by using the RIS bootable floppy disk, and run Setup by using RIS.
C. Start the computer by using the Windows XP Professional CD-ROM, and run Setup.
After Setup starts, provide an answer file on a floppy disk.
D. Start the computer by using the Windows XP Professional CD-ROM, and run Setup.
After Setup starts, provide a SCSI-controller driver on a floppy disk.
E. Start the computer by using the Windows XP Professional CD-ROM, and run Setup.
After Setup starts, provide the appropriate HAL on a floppy disk.
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-270자격시험   70-270 dump   70-270

NO.2 You are the desktop administrator for your company. The company's network contains a RIS server, a
DHCP server, and a DNS server.
You need to install Windows XP Professional on a computer that does not have a CD-ROM drive. The
computer has the following configuration:
¡¤a Pentium III -GHz processor
¡¤a -GB hard disk
¡¤128 MB of RA
¡¤a modem in the first PCI slo
¡¤an Ethernet card in the last ISA slo
You attempt to install Windows XP Professional on the computer by using a RIS bootable floppy disk.
However, you are unable to connect to the RIS server.
What should you do?
A. Move the Ethernet card to the first ISA slot.
B. Remove the Ethernet card and replace it with an Ethernet card that is PXE compliant.
C. Share the RIS image on the RIS server. Create a network bootable floppy disk. Insert the floppy disk,
and install Windows XP Professional from the share.
D. Place the NDIS network drivers in the root directory of the RIS bootable floppy disk. Use the floppy disk
to connect to the RIS server.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격시험   70-270 IT시험덤프   70-270

NO.3 You are a desktop administrator for your company. You need to deploy a new application. The
application is packaged in an .msi file.
The application will be used by only a small number of users. You plan to install the application by using
the Msiexec.exe program.
You need to ensure that the installation process does not display a user interface. What should you do?
A. Manually perform a passive installation of the application.
B. Manually perform a quiet installation of the application.
C. Use a logon script to run the Msiexec.exe program.
D. Use the Runas utility to run the Msiexec.exe program.
Answer: B

Microsoft시험정보   70-270최신덤프   70-270 pdf

NO.4 You are a desktop administrator for your company. A company user reports that he is unable to use his
Bluetooth-enabled mobile phone with his Bluetooth-enabled Windows XP Professional computer. He is
trying to play audio from the phone through the speakers on his computer.
You verify that other Bluetooth devices work properly with the user ¯ s co m pu t e r. You t es t t he speake r s t o
make sure they are in working order. You also verify that the mobile phone can send output to a computer.
You then discover that the phone cannot detect the computer.
You need to ensure that the user can use the phone with his computer. What should you do?
A. Place the phone in Bluetooth discovery mode.
B. Place the user ¯ s co m pu t e r i n B l ue t oo t h d i scove r y m ode
C. Add the phone and the computer to the same Bluetooth Personal Area Network (PAN).
D. Install mobile phone synchronization software on the user ¯ s co m pu t e r
Answer: B

Microsoft인증덤프   70-270   70-270   70-270시험후기   70-270인증덤프

NO.5 You are the desktop administrator for your company's sales department. You need to perform a clean
installation of Windows XP Professional on a computer that currently runs Windows 98.
You start the installation. The text-based portion of Setup finishes successfully. Before the GUI-based
portion of Setup starts, the computer stops responding. You investigate and discover that there is a
problem with a device driver.
You want to know which device is causing the problem. What should you do?
A. Modify the Boot.ini file to include the /fastdetect switch.
B. Modify the Boot.ini file to include the /sos switch.
C. Restart Setup by using the /dudisable switch.
D. Restart Setup by using the /dushare switch.
E. Restart the computer. From the Recovery console, read the Dr. Watson log.
F. Restart the computer. From the Recovery console, read the Comsetup.log file.
Answer: B

Microsoft IT자격증   70-270   70-270 IT자격증시험자료

NO.6 You are the administrator of a Windows XP Professional computer named Pro1. The computer is
connected to the Internet. Pro1 provides Internet access to eight other Windows XP Professional
computers that are connected to Pro1.
You enable Internet Connection Sharing (ICS) and Windows Firewall on Pro1.
You run an application named App1 on Pro1. App1 communicates with an online training company on
the Internet. To display an online seminar, the training company needs to contact the App1 application at
port 5800.
You want to ensure that the training company can connect to the App1 application. What should you do?
A. Configure Windows Firewall to enable the Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) Allow redirect
option. Then start the App1 application that opens port 5800.
B. Create a new service exception named App1. Use port 5800 as both the external and internal port
number.
C. Edit the %systemroot%\System32\Drivers\Etc\Services file on Pro1 to include a service definition
named App1 for port 5800.
D. Change the TCP/IP settings on Pro1 to enable TCP/IP filtering. Permit network traffic on port 5800.
Answer: B

Microsoft IT자격증   70-270시험   70-270자격증

NO.7 You are a help desk technician for your company. All employees use Windows XP Professional
computers.
A salesperson named Philippe receives a removable disk drive cartridge from his supervisor. Philippe
now reports that he cannot edit files on the cartridge. When he tries to open any files or folders on the
cartridge, he receives an ° access den i e ¡± e r ror m essag
Philippe ¯ s supe r v i so r i s cu rr en tl y ou t o f t he
office.
You place the cartridge in the removable drive on your computer. You receive the same ° access den i e
error message when you try to access the files and folders.
You call Philippe ¯ s supe r v i so r. She ass you to grant permission to access the contents of the cartridge
only to Philippe. However, she also wants to prevent Philippe from changing permissions on the contents
of the cartridge.
Which two actions should you take? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. As Administrator, take ownership of the files and folders.
B. As Administrator, grant your help desk user account Allow - Full Control permission on the files and
folders.
C. Grant Philippe Allow - Modify permission on the files and folders.
D. Grant Philippe Allow - Full Control permission on the files and folders.
E. Grant Philippe Allow - Take Ownership permission on the files and folders.
Answer: AC

Microsoft후기   70-270   70-270시험정보

NO.8 You are a desktop administrator for your company. You are responsible for deploying a new application.
The application is packaged in an .msi file.
You need to deploy the application to only three users in the company. The .msi file contains all of the
information necessary to correctly install the application.
You need to install the application so that users see information about the installation progress, but no
other user interface is displayed during the installation. What should you do?
A. Use the Msiexec.exe program to perform a quiet installation of the application.
B. Use the Msiexec.exe program to perform a passive installation of the application.
C. Create a Group Policy object (GPO) that assigns the application. Link the GPO to the site containing
the users who will use the application.
D. Create a Group Policy object (GPO) that advertises the application. Link the GPO to the domain.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격시험   70-270   70-270후기   70-270

98-366자료, MB5-854국제자격증, 77-883기출문제

Microsoft인증 98-366 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 98-366 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 98-366 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.

Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험적중율이 최고입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

Microsoft인증 77-883시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증77-883시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 인증MB5-854인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증MB5-854 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Microsoft 인증MB5-854인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 98-366
시험 이름: MTA Networking Fundamentals
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 98-366자격증시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항 98-366자격증자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

98-366자격증시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB5-854
시험 이름: C5 2010 Programming
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB5-854시험문제
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 73 문항 MB5-854자격시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB5-854시험문제: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 77-883
시험 이름: Microsoft Office PowerPoint 2010 Practice Test
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 77-883자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 172 문항 77-883시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

77-883자격증: >>펼쳐보기

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 98-366덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 98-366실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 98-366시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

98-373덤프, 70-521-VB국제자격증, 70-247자료

만약Microsoft인증98-373시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는Microsoft인증98-373시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-521-VB덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Microsoft인증 70-521-VB덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.

Microsoft 70-247인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 70-247인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.

Microsoft 70-247인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Microsoft 70-247시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 70-247시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-247시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: 98-373
시험 이름: Mobile Development Fundamentals
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 98-373덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 235 문항 98-373응시료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

98-373덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-521-VB
시험 이름: UPG:Trans MCPD.NET Frmwk 3.5 Dev Skil to .NET 4 Wndws App De
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-521-VB dumps
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 115 문항 70-521-VB pdf
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-521-VB dumps: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-247
시험 이름: Configuring and Deploying a Private Cloud with System Center 2012
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-247최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 113 문항 70-247시험정보
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-247최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기

Microsoft 인증 70-247시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증 70-247시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Microsoft 인증 70-247시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Microsoft 인증70-247시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Microsoft 인증70-247시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Microsoft 인증70-247덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Microsoft 인증70-247시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 98-373덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Microsoft인증 98-373덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

70-247 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-247.html

NO.1 Your company has a datacenter in Los Angeles. The datacenter contains a server named
VMM1 that has System Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) installed.
You plan to deploy a service named SRV1. SRV1 will contain three tiers. Each tier will contain 8
instances.
You need to configure the service template to ensure that when an application in SRV1 is upgraded,
SRV1 remains available. What should you configure for each tier?
A. the preferred deployment order
B. the maximum instance count
C. the minimum instance count
D. the number of upgrade domains
E. the preferred servicing order
Answer: D

Microsoft덤프   70-247   70-247   70-247시험문제   70-247 IT시험덤프   70-247자격시험
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/gg675089.aspx
To minimize service interruptions when a tier is updated in-place, you can specify more than one
upgrade domain in the tier properties. When the tier is updated, VMM updates the virtual machines
in the tier according to the upgrade domain to which they belong. VMM upgrades one upgrade
domain at a time, shutting down the virtual machines running within the upgrade domain, updating
them, bringing them back online, and then moving on to the next upgrade domain. By shutting
down only the virtual machines running within the current upgrade domain, VMM ensures that an
upgrade takes place with the least possible impact to the running service.

NO.2 Your company has a private cloud that contains 200 virtual machines. The network contains a
server named Server1 that has the Microsoft Server Application Virtualization (Server App-V)
Sequencer installed.
You plan to sequence, and then deploy a line-of-business web application named App1. App1 has a
Windows Installer package named Install.msi. App1 must be able to store temporary files.
You need to identify which task must be performed on Server1 before you deploy App1.
What task should you identify?
A. Add a script to the OSD file.
B. Install the Web Server (IIS) server role.
C. Modify the environment variables.
D. Compress Install.msi.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-247시험문제   70-247 dump   70-247
Explanation:
http://blogs.technet.com/b/serverappv/archive/ 2012 / 05 / 09/server-app-v-recipe-ws-ftp-server.aspx
Before sequencing, prepare the OS by installing the following prerequisites:
1.IIS Web Server role (ensure IIS management scripts and tools are installed)
2.WebDeploy 2.0

NO.3 Your company has a private cloud that is managed by using a System Center 2012 Operations
Manager infrastructure. You deploy Microsoft Share Point Foundation 2010. You have an Operations
Manager Web Part.
You need to ensure that the Web Part is available on the SharePoint site. What should you do first?
A. Configure the Web Part solution.
B. Deploy the Web Part to the SharePoint site.
C. Configure the Web Part to use shared credentials.
D. Add the Web Part to a webpage.
Answer: B

Microsoft인증덤프   70-247최신덤프   70-247덤프   70-247자격증시험   70-247 IT자격증   70-247
Explanation/Reference:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh212924.aspx
Before you can add the Operations Manager Web Part to a SharePoint page, the Web Part must be
deployed to the SharePoint site.

NO.4 You have a System Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) infrastructure that contains
a server named Server1.
A user named User1 attempts to add a Hyper-V host named Server2 to the fabric. User1 enters the
IP address of Server2 and receives the following error message:
"Access has been denied while contacting the server Server2."
You verify that User1 is assigned the Delegated Administrator User Role. You need to ensure that
User1 can add Server2 to the fabric. What should you do?
A. Assign the Administrator User Role to User1.
B. Add User1 to the Domain Admins security group.
C. Modify the logon account for the System Center Virtual Machine Manager Agent service on
Server1.
D. Create a Run As Account that is a member of the local Administrators group on Server2.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-247 IT자격증시험   70-247최신버전덤프   70-247   70-247덤프자료
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh356037.aspx
Error (406)
Access has been denied while contacting the server <server name>.
Recommended Action
1.Verify that the specified user account has administrative privileges on <server name>.
2.Verify that DCOM access, launch, and activation permissions are enabled on <server name> for
the Administrators group. Use dcomcnfg.exe to modify permissions, and then try the operation
again.

NO.5 You plan to deploy a System Center 2012 infrastructure. You plan to create and deploy a
service named CloudService1.
You need to recommend a solution to deploy CloudService1 to a Windows Azure subscription.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. System Center 2012 Service Manager
B. System Center 2012 Orchestrator
C. System Center 2012 Operations Manager
D. System Center 2012 App Controller
Answer: D

Microsoft IT국제자격증   70-247덤프자료   70-247시험
Explanation:
App Controller allows a user to view, manage, and deploy services to both a private cloud (via
Virtual Machine Manager) and the Public Windows Azure Cloud in a consistent template driven
manner. App Controller also allows you to connect to multiple Windows Azure subscriptions and
then delegate subscription access out to users via their Active Directory credentials

NO.6 You have a System Center 2012 Service Manager infrastructure that contains a Self-Service
Portal. The corporate network access policy states that users must be assigned the minimum
number of permissions to access the network resources.
You need to ensure that a user named Testuser5 can create incidents by using the Self-Service Portal.
The solution must meet the requirements of the network access policy .
Which permissions should you assign to Testuser5 from Site Settings?
A. Design
B. Full Control
C. Read
D. Contribute
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-247국제공인자격증   70-247국제공인자격증   70-247 PDF   70-247인증덤프
Explanation:
http://office.microsoft.com/en-us/windows-sharepoint-services-help/permission-levels-and-permis
sionsHA010100149.aspx

NO.7 Your network contains an Active Directory forest named contoso.com. You install System
Center 2012 Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) on a server named Server1.
Users report that they fail to log on to the Virtual Machine Manager Self-Service Portal (VMMSSP).
You need to ensure that users call log on to the VMMSSP .
What should you do first?
A. From the Virtual Machine Manager command shell, run the New-SCUserRole cmdlet and the
Set-SCUserRole cmdlet.
B. From Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager on Server1, modify the Authentication settings.
C. From Authorization Manager, create a role definition and a role assignment.
D. From the VMM Administrator Console, run the Create Run As Account Wizard
Answer: A

Microsoft강좌   70-247기출문제   70-247 Dump   70-247시험문제
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh801722.aspx
The New-SCUserRole cmdlet creates a user role for a group of System Center Virtual Machine
Manager (VMM) users. You can create the following user roles: Delegated Administrator, Read-Only
Administrator, and Self-Service User. Only one Administrator role exists; you cannot create another
Administrator role or delete the existing one.
If you are a member of a Delegated Administrator user role, you can create a user role. However,
the scope of the new user role must be a subset of the scope of its parent user role.
After you create a user role, you can use the Set-SCUserRole cmdlet to rename the user role, to add
or remove members, and to add or modify the scope of objects that members of the role can
manage. For a self-service user role, you can specify which actions members of a self-service user
role can take on their virtual machines, and you can define a quota that limits the number of virtual
machines self-service users can create. Although you cannot create or remove the Administrator
role or limit its scope, you can use Set-SCUserRole to add or remove members to that role.

NO.8 Developers at Contoso have two Windows Azure subscriptions. Contoso creates a partnership
with another company named A. Datum. The A. Datum network contains a System Center 2012
Virtual Machine Manager (VMM) infrastructure that contains three clouds. Developers at A.Datum
have two Windows Azure subscriptions.
You deploy System Center 2012 App Controller at A.Datum.
You plan to manage the clouds and the Windows Azure subscriptions for both companies from the
App Controller portal. You need to identify the minimum number of subscriptions and the minimum
number connections required for the planned management.
How many connections and subscriptions should you identify?
A. two connections and two subscriptions
B. four connections and two subscriptions
C. four connections and four subscriptions
D. two connections and four subscriptions
E. eight connections and four subscriptions
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-247자격증신청   70-247

070-561최신덤프, MB6-889자격증시험, 70-576-VB강좌

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증070-561자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-561시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Microsoft 인증MB6-889시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft 인증MB6-889 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 인증MB6-889시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증MB6-889시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-576-VB관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Microsoft 70-576-VB학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Microsoft 70-576-VB합습자료로Microsoft 70-576-VB인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft 70-576-VB인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-576-VB자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-561
시험 이름: TS: MS .NET Framework 3.5, ADO.NET Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-561 pdf
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 170 문항 070-561자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-561 pdf: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB6-889
시험 이름: Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 Service Management
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB6-889자격증덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항 MB6-889시험덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB6-889자격증덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-576-VB
시험 이름: PRO: Designing and Developing Microsoft SharePoint 2010 Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-576-VB덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 153 문항 70-576-VB교재
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-576-VB덤프: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft 070-561인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-561인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Microsoft 070-561인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

70-576-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576-VB.html

NO.1 You are helping an organization’s executive team to design an automated approval process to
standardize certain documents. You have the following requirements:
The documents must be reviewed and approved by multiple teams in the approval chain.
.Each reviewer must provide feedback as part of completing a review.
.Each reviewer must either approve or reject the documents.
.After review, the document status must be changed; an e-mail must be generated to the
document author and the next reviewer in the approval chain; and a task should be created for
the next reviewer in the approval chain.
You must design a custom workflow solution for the document approval process on a
SharePoint 2010 site.What should the solution include?
A. an initiation form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and
reject the document
B. an association form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Composite activity to support
conditional activities such as approval and rejection
C. a task form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Composite activity to support
conditional activities such as approval and rejection
D. a task form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and reject
the document
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증자료   70-576-VB자격증   70-576-VB기출문제

NO.2 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 feature. The feature includes a feature receiver that
executes code on activation and deactivation.The feature receiver code interacts with a Web
service, which could cause errors beyond your control.You need to ensure that the feature does
not activate or deactivate if the Web service causes an error.Which approach should you
recommend?
A. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Log the error and issue another request to the Web
service in the Catch block.
B. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Log the error and throw an exception in the Catch
block.
C. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Only catch exceptions of type SPException.
D. Wrap your code in a Try-Finally block. Log any issues your code encounters in the Finally
block.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   70-576-VB IT시험덤프   70-576-VB강좌   70-576-VB

NO.3 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 information architecture plan for a client that specifies
the mechanics of implementing content type change control.The requirements for the change
control plan specify that:
.Site managers can create site-specific content types based on the content types in the parent
site.
.Content types must not be overwritten when changes are made to parent site content types.
.Site managers can change child site content types.
You need to specify a content type change control plan that meets all these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to True.
Direct the site collection manager to make the specified change required in the child site to the
content type at the site collection level.
B. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to True.
Perform a push-down operation from the parent site to overwrite the required changes to the
read- only content types in all the child sites.
C. Define the content type as read-only at the child site level. Direct the site manager to
explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to False to make changes to the content
type. Then change the read-only property to True.
D. Define the content type as sealed. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the sealed
property of the content type to False to make changes to the content type. Then change the
sealed property of the content type to True.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프자료   70-576-VB dumps   70-576-VB시험정보   70-576-VB자격증

74-344기출문제, 070-486인증

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 74-344시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft 74-344인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

다른 사이트에서도Microsoft 070-486인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

Microsoft 인증74-344인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증74-344덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 74-344
시험 이름: Managing Programs and Projects with Project Server 2013
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 74-344자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 97 문항 74-344덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

74-344자격증: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-486
시험 이름: Developing ASP.NET MVC 4 Web Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-486덤프자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항 070-486시험문제
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-486덤프자료: >>펼쳐보기

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증74-344시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며74-344시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

Microsoft인증070-486시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은Microsoft인증070-486시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

070-486인증시험은Microsoft사의 인중시험입니다.Microsoft인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Microsoft인증070-486시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로070-486시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Microsoft인증070-486시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.

070-486 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-486.html

NO.1 Customers download videos by using HTTP clients that support various content encodings. You
need to configure caching on the DownloadVideo action to maximize performance.
Which attribute should you add?
A. [OutputCacheVaryByCustom = "gzip",VaryByContentEncoding = "all",Location =
OutputCacheLocation.Any,]
B. [OutputCacheVaryByHeader = "Cache-Control",Location =
OutputCacheLocation.ServerAndClient,CacheProfile = "gzip"]
C. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.AnyVaryByParam =
"videoId",VaryByContentEncoding
= "gzip;q=1.0compress; q=0.5*;q=0"]
D. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.DownstreamVaryByParam = "gzip",VaryByCustom
=
"browser"]
E. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.DownstreamOrder=1,VaryByContentEncoding =
"gzip;q=1.0compress; q=0.5*;q=0"]
Answer: C

Microsoft IT국제자격증   070-486기출문제   070-486   070-486 IT덤프

NO.2 You are creating a new authentication system that uses an HTTP header value. The existing
authentication system must continue to operate normally. You need to implement the custom
authentication.
What should you do? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Create an HttpHandler to check for a valid HTTP header value in the ProcessRequest method.
B. Create an HttpModule and check for a valid HTTP header value in the AuthenticateRequest event.
C. Create a class derived from ActionResult and check for a valid HTTP header value in the
ExecuteResult method. Change all actions to return this new class.
D. Create a class derived from AuthorizeAttribute and check for a valid HTTP header value in the
AuthorizeCore method. Change usages of the existing AuthorizeAttribute to use the new class.
Answer: DB

Microsoft교육   070-486시험일정   070-486 PDF   070-486기출문제   070-486시험후기   070-486 Dumps

NO.3 You are designing an HTML5 website. You need to design the interface to make the content of
the web page viewable in all types of browsersincluding voice recognition softwarescreen
readersand reading pens.
What should you do.? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Use HTML5 semantic markup elements to enhance the pages.
B. Annotate HTML5 content elements with Accessible Rich Internet Application ARIA attributes.
C. Ensure that HTML5 content elements have valid and descriptive names.
D. Use Resource Description Framework RDF to describe content elements throughout the entire
page.
E. Convert HTML5 forms to XForms.
Answer: BA

Microsoft Dumps   070-486덤프   070-486덤프자료   070-486강좌   070-486 pdf

NO.4 You need to add a method to the Product Controller class to meet the exception handling
requirements for logging.
Which code segment should you use?
A. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext {if!
System.Diagnostics.Debugger.IsLogging {Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception;
filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
B. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if filterContext.HttpContext.IsCustomErrorEnabled
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
C. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if filterContext.HttpContext.IsDebuggingEnabled
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
D. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if System.Diagnostics.Debugger.IsAttached
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-486   070-486   070-486최신덤프

NO.5 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application must allow users to enter
JavaScript in a feedback text box only. You need to disable request validation. What should you do?
A. Apply and set the ValidateInput attribute on the text box to FALSE.
B. Apply and set the CausesClientSideValidation attribute on the text box to FALSE.
C. Use the HttpRequest.Unvalidated property to read the unvalidated form value.
D. Use the HttpRequest.Form property to read the unvalidated form value.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험   070-486 IT자격증   070-486국제공인자격증   070-486자료

NO.6 You need to extend the edit functionality of RunLogController.
Which code segment should you use?
A. [HttpGet][ActionName"EditLog"][ValidateAntiForgeryToken]public ActionResult EditLogLogModel
log{...}
B. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"][RequireHttps]public ActionResult EditLogValidatedLogModel
log{...}
C. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"][ValidateAntiForgeryToken]public ActionResult
EditLogValidatedLogModel log{...}
D. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"]public ActionResult EditLogValidatedLogModel log{...}
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-486 Dump   070-486자격증신청

NO.7 When users attempt to retrieve a product from the product pagea run-time exception occurs
if the product does not exist. You need to route the exception to the CustomException.aspx page.
Which method should you add to MvcApplication?
A. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofIndexOutOfBoundsException,View =
"CustomException",};}
B. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofNullReferenceException,View = "CustomException",};}
C. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofIndexOutOfBoundsException,Handler =
"CustomException",};}
D. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofNullReferenceException,Handler =
"CustomException",};}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-486자격증시험   070-486자격증자료   070-486최신덤프

NO.8 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application that will be deployed on a web farm.
Passwords must be stored in the web.config file and must not be readable or in a format that is
easily decodable. You need to encrypt the passwords that are stored in the web.config file.
Which command-line tool should you use?
A. EdmGen.exe
B. ngen.exe
C. Aspnet_regiis.exe
D. Aspnet_merge.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-486 dumps   070-486기출문제   070-486자격증   070-486자격시험

070-699자격증, 77-600 pdf

Microsoft인증 070-699시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신Microsoft인증 070-699시험에 대비한Microsoft인증 070-699덤프를 발췌하였습니다. Microsoft인증 070-699덤프는Microsoft인증 070-699시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-699덤프를 추천합니다.

성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 77-600시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 77-600덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft 070-699인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-699인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Microsoft 070-699인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-699
시험 이름: Windows Server 2003, MCSA Security Specialization Skills Update
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-699시험문제
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 117 문항 070-699덤프자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-699시험문제: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 77-600
시험 이름: MCAS: Windows Vista for the Business Worker
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 77-600후기
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 105 문항 77-600인증덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

77-600후기: >>펼쳐보기

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 070-699관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증77-600시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증77-600시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증77-600덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Microsoft 77-600인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.

Microsoft인증070-699시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증070-699덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Microsoft인증070-699시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Microsoft인증070-699덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

070-699 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-699.html

NO.1 Your network consists of an Active Directory domain. All client computers run
Windows Vista. All user accounts have roaming user profiles. You have 10 kiosk
computers. The kiosk computer accounts are in an organizational unit (OU) named
KioskOU. You need to ensure that all users who log on to the kiosk computer have the
same user profile. The solution must ensure that users receive their personalized user
profiles when they log on to all computers except the kiosk computers. What should you
do?
A. Modify the profile path settings on the user accounts.
B. Modify the home directory settings on the user accounts.
C. Modify the user profile settings by using a Group Policy object (GPO).
D. Rename %systemdrive%\users\default\ as %systemdrive%\users\default.man on
the kiosk computers.
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-699인증   070-699교육   070-699덤프

NO.2 You are the network administrator for your company. The network consists of a single
Active Directory domain. All servers run Windows Server 2003. All client computers
run Windows XP Professional. The network contains a domain controller named DC1.
You create a preconfigured user profile on a client computer named Computer1. You
need to ensure that all users receive the preconfigured user profile when they log on to
the network for the first time. All users must still be able to personalize their desktop
environments. What should you do?
A. From Computer1, copy the user profile to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User.
B. From Computer1, copy the user profile to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User. Change the
User Profile path for all users in Active Directory to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User.
C. On Computer1, copy the user profile to the C:\Documents and Setting\Default User
folder. Share the Default User profile on the network.
D. Create a Folder Redirection policy in Active Directory.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-699 IT자격증시험자료   070-699최신덤프   070-699시험일정

NO.3 Your network consists of an Active Directory domain. You have an organizational unit
(OU) named KioskOU and an OU named StaffOU. All user accounts are located in the
StaffOU. All user accounts are configured to use roaming profiles. You have a computer
named Kiosk1 that runs Windows XP . Kiosk1 is located in KioskOU. You need to
prevent user profiles from being stored on Kiosk1. The solution must ensure that users
can access their roaming profiles on other computers. What should you do next?
A. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to StaffOU. Enable Limit profile size and set it to
0 KB. B. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to KioskOU. Enable Limit profile size and
set it to 0 KB.
C. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to StaffOU. Enable Delete cached copies of
roaming profiles.
D. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to KioskOU. Enable Delete cached copies of
roaming profiles.
Answer: D

Microsoft IT시험덤프   070-699시험정보   070-699 pdf
4. You are the network administrator for your company. The network consists of a single
Active Directory domain. All client computers run Windows XP Professional. The
finance department uses a specific naming process to audit users and their computers.
The process requires that each user's client computer has an account in Active Directory
created by the IT Department and that each client computer name corresponds to a
specific user account. A user named Maria is a member of only the Domain Users
security group. She reports that the hardware on her computer fails. She receives a new
computer. You need to add Maria's new computer to the domain. You need to comply
with the finance department naming process. What should you do?
A. Instruct Maria to run the ipconfig /flushdns command on her new computer and to
add the new computer to the domain by using the same computer name as her failed
computer.
B. Assign Maria permissions for adding computer accounts to the default
container named
Computers. Instruct Maria to add her new computer to the domain.
C. Reset the computer account for Maria's failed computer. Instruct Maria to add her
new computer to the domain by using the same name as her failed computer.
D. Configure the IP address of Maria's new computer to be the same as the failed
computer. Instruct Maria to add the new computer to the domain.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   070-699 PDF   070-699강좌
5. Your network consists of a single Active Directory domain. All servers run Windows
Server 2003 Service Pack 2 (SP2). The domain contains a member server named
Server1. Server1 is a file server. You accidentally delete the computer account for
Server1 from the domain. You need to ensure that users can access the file shares on
Server1 by using their domain user accounts. You must achieve this goal by using the
minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you do?
A. On Server1, run the Netdom reset command.
B. On Server1, add the computer to a workgroup and then add the computer to the
domain. Restart Server1.
C. From Active Directory Users and Computers, create a new computer account named
Server1 in the domain. Restart Server1.
D. On a domain controller, perform an authoritative restore in Active Directory for the
Server1 computer account. Restart Server1.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-699   070-699응시료   070-699응시료   070-699시험일정

70-298후기, 070-659자격증시험자료, 70-450강좌

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-298시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Microsoft인증 70-298덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-298덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공되는Microsoft 070-659인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한70-450인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Microsoft 70-450인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Microsoft인증70-450시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

70-450는Microsoft의 인증시험입니다.70-450인증시험을 패스하면Microsoft인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에70-450시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.70-450시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만70-450시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.70-450인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

시험 번호/코드: 70-298
시험 이름: Designing Security for a MS Windows Server 2003 Network
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-298덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 130 문항 70-298덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-298덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-659
시험 이름: TS: Windows Server 2008 R2, Server Virtualization
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-659자격시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 145 문항 070-659시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-659자격시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-450
시험 이름: PRO:MS SQL Serv 08,Design,Optimize, and Maintain DB Admin Solu
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-450기출문제
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 125 문항 70-450자격시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-450기출문제: >>펼쳐보기

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증70-450시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Microsoft인증70-450시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-659시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-659덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-659시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-659덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

70-450 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-450.html

NO.1 You administer a SQL Server 2008 Reporting Services (SSRS) instance.
You plan to design an authentication method for SSRS reports that use SQL Server data connections.
You need to ensure that all SSRS reports communicate to the SQL Server instance by using the Kerberos
authentication protocol.
What should you do?
A. Configure the default Web site on the instance to use the Integrated Security type.
B. Configure the application pool used by the default Web site to use a domain account.
C. Configure the default Web site on the instance to use the Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) protocol.
D. Register a service principal name (SPN) in the Active Directory directory service for the SSRS
instance.
Answer: D

Microsoft IT덤프   70-450 IT자격증시험자료   70-450후기   70-450 IT자격증시험   70-450

NO.2 You administer a SQL Server 2008 infrastructure.
An instance runs on a computer that has eight quad-core processors and 128-GB RAM. Four different
applications use the instance.
The instance experiences a low number of CXPACKET waits. The instance also experiences a large
number of lazy writer waits.
You need to optimize the performance of the instance.
What should you do?
A. Configure the Resource Governor.
B. Configure the Windows System Resource Manager.
C. Configure software non-uniform memory access (soft-NUMA).
D. Configure an increase in the maximum degree of parallelism option.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험일정   70-450자격시험   70-450자료   70-450 Dumps   70-450자료

NO.3 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.
The instance runs on a computer that has the following features:
A 64-GB RAM
Four quad-core processors
Several independent physical raid volumes
You plan to implement a transactional database on the instance. The database is expected to have a high
volume of INSERT, UPDATE, and DELETE activities. The activities include creation of new tables.
You need to optimize the performance of the database by maximizing disk bandwidth and reducing the
contention in the storage allocation structures.
What should you do?
A. Create multiple data files for the database.
B. Place database and log files on the same volume.
C. Configure the affinity mask option appropriately.
D. Configure the affinity I/O mask option appropriately.
Answer: A

Microsoft PDF   70-450시험자료   70-450   70-450

NO.4 You administer SQL Server 2008 servers on a single site.
The site contains the following two SQL Server 2008 instances:
An Enterprise Edition server on a server that has a redundant array of independent disks (RAID) 10 disk
system
A Standard Edition server on a server that has a RAID 5 disk system
Each instance hosts a single application.
You need to recommend a high-availability solution for the site to meet the following business
requirements:
The solution can be implemented on the existing systems.
The database is available with minimal downtime.
Data loss is minimal.
There is minimal effect on the existing system.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Replication
B. Log shipping
C. Failover clustering
D. Database snapshot
Answer: A,B

Microsoft자격증시험   70-450 Dump   70-450덤프자료   70-450시험문제

NO.5 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.
You plan to deploy a third-party database application to the instance. The application uses stored
procedures that are developed by using SQL CLR integration.
The application must be configured to enable the EXTERNAL_ACCESS code access security setting.
You need to ensure that the application is deployed to the instance without loss of functionality.
What should you do first?
A. Replace read write non-static fields in the code with static fields.
B. Replace read-only static fields in the code with read write static fields.
C. Use the peverify.exe PEVerify tool to verify whether the code meets the type-safety requirements.
D. Use the regasm.exe assembly registration tool to register the assembly on the server before
deployment.
Answer: C

Microsoft IT덤프   70-450시험후기   70-450 pdf

NO.6 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance that will host a new database application.
You plan to design the security requirements for the application. Each application user has a unique login
to the SQL Server 2008 server.
The application database contains stored procedures to execute stored procedures in the MSDB
database.
The stored procedures in the MSDB database schedule SQLAgent jobs.
You need to ensure that the stored procedures in the MSDB database are executed by using the security
context of the application user.
What should you do?
A. Add each user to the public role in the MSDB database.
B. Add each user to the db_dtsltduser database role in the MSDB database.
C. Configure the new database to use the TRUSTWORTHY option, and then add each user to the MSDB
database.
D. Configure the MSDB database to use the TRUSTWORTHY option, and then add each user to the
MSDB database.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험   70-450시험후기   70-450강좌   70-450자격증신청

NO.7 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance. The instance hosts a new database application.
You plan to design the data security strategy for the application. You will use Snapshot replication to
replicate the data to another instance of SQL Server 2008.
You need to ensure that all stored data is encrypted by using the least amount of administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Enable encrypted connections between the instances.
B. Enable Transparent data encryption for the MSDB database on the two instances.
C. Enable Transparent data encryption for the Publisher, Distribution, and Subscriber databases.
D. Enable certificate-based encryption for the Publisher, Distribution, and Subscriber databases.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프다운   70-450국제공인자격증   70-450 IT덤프

NO.8 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.
You plan to deploy a new database that has the following capacity requirements:
275.GB for the database data file
50 GB for the transaction log file
The storage array has six 100-GB disk drives available for the database. The disks are attached to a
redundant array of independent disks (RAID) controller that supports RAID levels 0, 1, 5, and 10.
The write performance of the transaction log needs to be maximized. The database and transaction log
files must be protected in the event of a drive failure.
You need to design the storage system.
Which storage configuration should you use?
A. A single RAID 5 volume
B. A single RAID 10 volume
C. A RAID 0 volume and a RAID 5 volume
D. A RAID 1 volume and a RAID 5 volume
Answer: D

Microsoft IT시험덤프   70-450자격증신청   70-450자격증

070-511시험자료, MB7-842덤프

Microsoft 070-511인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 MB7-842덤프로Microsoft시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Microsoft인증 MB7-842시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-842덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-842덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-842덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-511덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Microsoft인증 070-511 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Microsoft인증 070-511덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-511덤프는 Microsoft인증 070-511시험패스의 특효약입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-511
시험 이름: TS: Windows Applications Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-511시험일정
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 156 문항 070-511덤프다운
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-511시험일정: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB7-842
시험 이름: NAV 2009 Trade & Inventory
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB7-842시험자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 89 문항 MB7-842 pdf
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB7-842시험자료: >>펼쳐보기

Microsoft 인증MB7-842인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증MB7-842덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Microsoft 070-511시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Microsoft 070-511시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

070-511 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-511.html

NO.1 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class Contact
02{
03private string _contactName;
04
05public string ContactName {
06get { return _contactName; }
07set { _contactName = value; }
08}
09
10}
You add the following code fragment within a WPF window control.
<TextBox>
<TextBox.Text>
<Binding Path="ContactName" UpdateSourceTrigger="PropertyChanged">
<Binding.ValidationRules>
<DataErrorValidationRule />
</Binding.ValidationRules>
</Binding>
</TextBox.Text>
</TextBox>
The TextBox control is data-bound to an instance of the Contact class.
You need to ensure that the Contact class contains a business rule to ensure that the ContactName
property is not empty or NULL.
You also need to ensure that the TextBox control validates the input data.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two).
A. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : IDataErrorInfo
B. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : ValidationRule
C. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : INotifyPropertyChanging
D. Add the following code segment at line 04. public event PropertyChangingEventHandler
PropertyChanging;
E. Modify line 07 with the following code segment:
set {
if (this.PropertyChanging != null)
PropertyChanging(this, new
PropertyChangingEventArgs("ContactName"));
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ApplicationException("Contact name is required");
_contactName = value;
}
F. Add the following code segment at line 09.
public string Error {
public string this[string columnName] {
get {
if (columnName == "ContactName" &&
string.IsNullOrEmpty(this.ContactName))
return "Contact name is required";
return null;
}
}
Answer: AF

Microsoft자료   070-511   070-511시험정보   070-511

NO.2 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You plan to use an existing Windows Forms control named MyWinFormControl in the MyControls
assembly.
You need to ensure that the control can be used in your application.
What should you do?
A. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<ElementHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</ElementHost>
</Grid> </Window>
B. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<WindowsFormsHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</WindowsFormsHost>
</Grid> </Window>
C. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
ElementHost host = new ElementHost();
host.Dock = DockStyle.Fill;
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
host.Child = control;
this.Controls.Add(host);
D. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
Grid grid = new Grid();
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost host = new
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost();
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
grid.Children.Add(host);
Answer: B

Microsoft인증덤프   070-511자격증시험   070-511   070-511응시료   070-511 Dump

NO.3 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You plan to use a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) control of the UserControl1 type hosted in an
ElementHost control named elementHost1.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class WPFInWinForms {
02public WPFInWinForms
03{
04InitializeComponent();
05
06}
07private void OnBackColorChange(object sender, String propertyName, object value)
08{
09ElementHost host = sender as ElementHost;
10System.Drawing.Color col = (System.Drawing.Color)value;
11SolidColorBrush brush =
new SolidColorBrush(System.Windows.Medi
a.Color.FromRgb(col.R, col.G, col.B));
12UserControl1 uc1 = host.Child as UserControl1;
13uc1.Background = brush;
14}
15}
You need to ensure that the application changes the background color of the hosted control when the
background color of the form changes.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("BackColor");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
B. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("Background");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
C. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("BackColor");
D. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("Background");
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-511   070-511인증

NO.4 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You have a dataset as shown in the following exhibit.
You plan to add a DataGridView to display the dataset.
You need to ensure that the DataGridView meets the following requirements:
- Shows Order Details for the selected order.
- Shows only Order Details for items that have UnitPrice greater than 20.
- Sorts Products by ProductName
Which code segment should you use?
A. ordersBindingSource.DataSource = productsBindingSource;
ordersBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Products";
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
B. productsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
C. order_DetailsBindingSource.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Orders";
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
D. order_DetailsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-511   070-511시험정보   070-511교육

NO.5 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You create a window that contains a Button control and a MenuItem control. Both controls are labeled
"Add sugar."
The Command properties of the Button and MenuItem controls are set to the same RoutedCommand
named AddSugarCommand.
You write the following code segment.
private void CanAddSugar (object sender, CanExecuteRoutedEventArgs e) { ... }
You need to ensure that when the CanAddSugar method sets e.CanExecute to false, the MenuItem and
Button controls are disabled.
What should you do?
A. Create an event handler for the CanExecuteChanged event of the AddSugarCommand command.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the event handler.
B. Inherit the AddSugarCommand from the RoutedUICommand class instead of the RoutedCommand
class.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the constructor of the AddSugarCommand command.
C. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBinding property of the MenuItem control.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
D. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBindings property of the window.
Set the Command property of CommandBinding to the AddSugarCommand command.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-511   070-511기출문제   070-511   070-511최신덤프

NO.6 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application has a window named MainWindow that has a StackPanel control named sp as the root
element.
You want to create a Button control that contains a TextBlock control with the "Save" Text property.
You need to create the control dynamically and add the control to sp.
Which code segment should you write in the constructor of the MainWindow class?
A. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.DataContext = btn;
B. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.Children.Add(btn);
C. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
sp.Children.Add(btn);
sp.Children.Add(text);
D. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.ContentTemplateSelector.SelectTemplate(text, null);
sp.Children.Add(btn);
Answer: B

Microsoft교육   070-511응시료   070-511 IT덤프   070-511 Dumps   070-511 IT자격증

NO.7 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You add a new class named Customer to the application.
You select the Customer class to create a new object data source.
You add the following components to a Windows Form:
- A BindingSource component named customerBindingSource that is data-bound to the Customer object
data source.
- A set of TextBox controls to display and edit the Customer object properties.
- Each TextBox control is data-bound to a property of the customerBindingSource component.
- An ErrorProvider component named errorProvider that validates the input values for each TextBox
control.
You need to ensure that the input data for each TextBox control is automatically validated by using the
ErrorProvider component.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Implement the validation rules inside the Validating event handler of each TextBox control by throwing
an exception when the value is invalid.
B. Implement the validation rules inside the TextChanged event handler of each TextBox control by
throwing an exception when the value is invalid.
C. Implement the validation rules inside the setter of each property of the Customer class by throwing an
exception when the value is invalid.
D. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource;
E. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource.DataSource;
this.errorProvider.DataMember = this.customerBindingSource.DataMember;
Answer: CD

Microsoft덤프   070-511시험문제   070-511인증   070-511   070-511

NO.8 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You write the following code fragment.
<StackPanel TextBox.PreviewTextInput="StackPanel_PreviewTextInput">
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxA"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxB"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxC"/>
</StackPanel>
You create an event handler named StackPanel_PreviewTextInput. You also have a collection of strings
named Keywords.
You need to ensure that TxtBoxA and TxtBoxB do not contain any of the strings in the Keywords
collections.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
}} e.Handled = true;
} }
B. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e) {
FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB") {
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
} e.Handled = true;
C. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{
FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return; }
} e.Handled = false;
} }
D. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return;
} } e.Handled = false;
}
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-511 pdf   070-511덤프다운   070-511 pdf