2013년 8월 30일 금요일

HP HP2-N34 덤프데모

만약HP인증HP2-N34시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는HP인증HP2-N34시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히HP HP2-N34시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음HP HP2-N34시험에 도전한다면 우리의HP HP2-N34시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게HP HP2-N34시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의HP HP2-N34자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.HP HP2-N34로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고HPIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.HP HP2-N34시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는HP HP2-N34덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

HP HP2-N34인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.HP HP2-N34시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는HP HP2-N34관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸HP HP2-N34관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게HP HP2-N34응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.HP인증 HP2-N34시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.

HP HP2-N34인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는HP HP2-N34있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약HP HP2-N34자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-N34
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)

HP2-N34 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html

NO.1 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP덤프   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dump

NO.2 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.3 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP   HP2-N34 pdf   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34 dump

NO.4 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP인증   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34

NO.6 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP dumps   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dump   HP2-N34 dump

NO.7 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP   HP2-N34 dump   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.8 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34

NO.9 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP dumps   HP2-N34최신덤프   HP2-N34인증

NO.10 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34기출문제

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기