2013년 8월 28일 수요일

Oracle 인증 1Z0-547 덤프

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-547
시험 이름: Oracle (Sun Storage 7000 Unified Storage Systems Essentials)

Oracle인증사에서 주췌하는 1Z0-547시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프만 공부하시면Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

1Z0-547 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-547.html

NO.1 What type of I/O workload is likely to get the most benefit from read SSDs?
A. Random write
B. Random read
C. Sequential read
D. Sequential write
E. Mixed random and sequential write
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-547덤프   1Z0-547   1Z0-547

NO.2 Which three items are available via the Status Dashboard in the Browser User Interface (BUI).?
A. Summary of storage pool and main memory usage
B. Known hardware faults
C. Status of each physical network port
D. Status of services on the appliance
Answer: A,B,D

Oracle dump   1Z0-547자료   1Z0-547   1Z0-547덤프

NO.3 Which three are supported methods for viewing system statistics?
A. Analytics
B. Solaris stat tools: iostat(1M), vmstat(1M), and so on
C. Appliance CLI
D. Oracle SunPlex Manager
E. SNMP
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-547인증   1Z0-547

NO.4 Which two statements regarding thin provisioning are true?
A. The property for thin provisioned may only be set on a LUN
B. The property for thin provisioned may be set on a share or LUN
C. A LUN that is thinly provisioned will only represent to the host the physical amount of space used
D. A thinly provisioned LUN will represent to the host the defined LUN size, and not the actual physical
space used
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1Z0-547   1Z0-547자격증   1Z0-547 dump

NO.5 Log devices are designed to improve the performance of asynchronous write workloads.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-547   1Z0-547   1Z0-547 pdf   1Z0-547 pdf

NO.6 Which two items are the correct and supported ways to add user accounts to the 7000-series system?
A. Editing/etc/passwd and/etc/shadow
B. After logging in to the BUI as root, click the Maintenance: Users: Add User via the plus (+) sign and fill
out the blanks; click Apply.
C. Using ssh, add users via the CLI by configuration users create . Set the properties, and commit.
D. Using ssh, add users via the CLI by configuration users user newname
where newname is the new
userID to be added.
E. From the BUI as root, click Configuration: USERS: plus(+) sign to add a new user and fill out the blanks;
click add.
F. Add user accounts in active directory, LDAP, or NIS. User accounts don t usually need to be added to
the 7000.
Answer: D,E

Oracle   1Z0-547   1Z0-547   1Z0-547 dumps   1Z0-547기출문제

NO.7 Which three statements are true?
A. One share can have multiple protocol access to its data
B. The identity mapping feature can manage Windows and UNIX user Identities simultaneously on the
same share.
C. All shares within one project can share common settings.
D. Snapshot and Replication can be done at the share level only.
E. One of the share properties that protects the share against accidental deletion of the share is read
only.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle인증   1Z0-547   1Z0-547

NO.8 What does the term "outlier elimination" that is used in the 7000-series system mean?
A. Truncating chronological data
B. Removing inactive client sessions
C. Throttling throughput with busy clients
D. Blocking errant processes
E. Cropping the highest data points from view
Answer: E

Oracle자료   1Z0-547   1Z0-547 dump

NO.9 Which Command Line Interface (CLI) command provides hardware status details?
A. Maintenance hardware show
B. Hardware status is not available through the CLI
C. Status hardware show
D. Status dashboard hardware
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-547인증   1Z0-547최신덤프

NO.10 Enterprise solid state devices (SSDs) based on Mash technology are a critical component of the
7000-series systems. Which statement is true?
A. Flash technology completes operations as fast as, or better than, DRAM.
B. Enterprise SSDs support bad block management, wear leveling, and error correction codes (ECC) for
data integrity
C. Read-optimized SSDs are used in place of NVRAM to host the ZFS Intent Log (ZIL)
D. Write-based SSDs are used to extend the ZFS cache (L2ARC) for reads and writes
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-547시험문제   1Z0-547자격증   1Z0-547   1Z0-547

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547덤프에는Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-547시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기