ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는McAfee인증 MA0-150최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
McAfee인증MA0-150시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은McAfee인증MA0-150시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에McAfee MA0-150시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은McAfee MA0-150시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로McAfee MA0-150인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: MA0-150
시험 이름: McAfee (McAfee Certified Assessment Specialist- UH)
ITExamDump의McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.
지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중McAfee MA0-150인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.
MA0-150 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-150.html
NO.1 What is the quickest protocol to brute force when attacking Windows?
A. SFTP
B. HTTPS
C. SMB
D. SSH
Answer: C
McAfee시험문제 MA0-150자격증 MA0-150 pdf MA0-150 MA0-150
NO.2 What is NOT a possible cross-site request forgery attack vector?
A. Captchas
B. Cross-site scripting
C. Email
D. Chat
Answer: A
McAfee dumps MA0-150 MA0-150 MA0-150 MA0-150덤프 MA0-150최신덤프
NO.3 What Microsoft utility encrypts the hashed passwords in a SAM database using 128-bit encryption?
A. ASLR
B. DEP
C. Syskey
D. Kerberos
Answer: C
McAfee시험문제 MA0-150 pdf MA0-150
NO.4 What is the proper syntax for enumerating non-hidden shares on a host?
A. net view /domain
B. net view /domain:itexamdump.com
C. net view \\{target}
D. net use \\{target}\ipc$ "" /u:""
Answer: C
McAfee dump MA0-150자격증 MA0-150 pdf MA0-150
NO.5 The following output is generated from cat /etc/shadow:
What hashing algorithm is used to protect the root password?
A. Crypt (DES)
B. MD5
C. Blowfish
D. SHA
Answer: D
McAfee MA0-150 MA0-150기출문제 MA0-150
NO.6 Below is a packet capture from Wireshark showing 2 equivalent MAC address in the Source field. Box 1
shows "Asustek..." while Box 2 shows "00:1a:92..".?
-Wireshark can determine these are equivalent because MAC addresses can be mapped to
A. Operating systems (and variants)
B. Computer names
C. RFCs
D. Vendors
Answer: D
McAfee dumps MA0-150자격증 MA0-150 dumps MA0-150 dump
NO.7 What is the correct syntax to query under which service a user account is running?
A. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 qc <service>
B. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 <service>
C. net start \\192.168.1.1 qc
D. net start W192.168.1.1
Answer: A
McAfee인증 MA0-150 MA0-150 dump
NO.8 The Xscan tool is a
A. X Windows Brute Forcer
B. Keylogger for X Windows
C. Keylogger for Mac OS X D. Multi OS port scanner
Answer: B
McAfee MA0-150자료 MA0-150인증
NO.9 What is the term used for a technique that runs code within the address space of another process by
forcing it to bad a library?
A. Address space layout randomization
B. Overwriting HP
C. DLL injection
D. SQL injection
Answer: C
McAfee pdf MA0-150기출문제 MA0-150
NO.10 Horizontal privilege escalation is a vulnerability of authorization where users act at a privilege level
A. Above one they are entitled to act.
B. Below one they are entitled to act.
C. That they are entitled to but only as a different user.
D. That transfers across another application.
Answer: C
McAfee MA0-150 MA0-150 MA0-150시험문제 MA0-150
NO.11 The command "grep password *" searches for
A. The word "password" in all files in the current directory.
B. The character "*" in the file "password".
C. The word "password" in all files in the current directory and all subdirectories.
D. All passwords in the file named "*".
Answer: A
McAfee인증 MA0-150 MA0-150최신덤프 MA0-150
NO.12 The datapipe and fpipe tools can be used for
A. Port scanning.
B. Port redirection.
C. Passing the hash.
D. Directory traversal.
Answer: B
McAfee최신덤프 MA0-150 MA0-150덤프 MA0-150
NO.13 In computer security, a small piece of code that acts as a payload in which an attacker can control a
remote machine is called
A. A buffer overflow.
B. A NOP sled.
C. Shell code.
D. Stack overflow.
Answer: C
McAfee MA0-150시험문제 MA0-150인증 MA0-150시험문제 MA0-150인증
NO.14 What is the basis for Cisco Type 7 passwords?
A. Asymmetric key cryptography
B. Symmetric key cryptography
C. One-way hashing
D. Encoding
Answer: D
McAfee MA0-150 MA0-150 MA0-150 dump
NO.15 A person connects to a web application via a mobile device. What request header name can this
application use determine which device the person is using?
A. Referer
B. User agent
C. Connection
D. Host
Answer: B
McAfee MA0-150기출문제 MA0-150 MA0-150최신덤프 MA0-150시험문제
NO.16 An attacker has compromised a Linux/Unix host and discovers a suspicious file called "password" that
has no file extension.
What command can be used to determine the filetype?
A. filetype
B. file
C. filer
D. fileext
Answer: B
McAfee시험문제 MA0-150덤프 MA0-150 pdf MA0-150자격증 MA0-150
NO.17 An attacker has just compromised a Linux host. What command can be used to determine the
distribution of Linux?
A. cat /etc/crontab
B. cat /etc/passwd
C. cat/etc/issue
D. cat /etc/shadow
Answer: C
McAfee MA0-150 pdf MA0-150최신덤프
NO.18 What is the magic number for a Linux binary?
A. MZ
B. JFIF
C. EXIF
D. ELF
Answer: D
McAfee MA0-150 pdf MA0-150
NO.19 Under UNIX, Pluggable Authentication Modules (PAN) can be used to
A. Implement strong password management.
B. Crack password hashes from /etc/shadow.
C. Crack password hashes from /etc/passwd.
D. Create a certificate authority (CA).
Answer: A
McAfee pdf MA0-150자료 MA0-150덤프 MA0-150 MA0-150
NO.20 What file indicates and controls where system logs are stored?
A. pam.conf
B. smb.conf
C. authlog.conf
D. syslog.conf
Answer: D
McAfee자격증 MA0-150 MA0-150 dump MA0-150
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기