SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
시험 번호/코드: C_EPMBPC_70
시험 이름: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)
SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제가 업데이트되면SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
C_EPMBPC_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_EPMBPC_70.html
NO.1 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D
SAP자료 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제
NO.2 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 dump
NO.3 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A
SAP자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.4 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D
SAP dump C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70
NO.5 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.6 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A
SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.7 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C
SAP최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 dumps C_EPMBPC_70
NO.8 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E
SAP최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.9 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C
SAP pdf C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자료 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.10 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자료
NO.11 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D
SAP시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.12 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.13 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.14 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70 dumps C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.15 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C
SAP시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자료
ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. SAP C_EPMBPC_70 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기