ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이Zend-Technologies 200-500시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.Zend-Technologies 200-500자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.
ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Zend-Technologies인증 200-500덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.
시험 번호/코드: 200-500
시험 이름: Zend-Technologies (Zend PHP 5 Certification)
Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Zend-Technologies인증 200-500덤프로Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Zend-Technologies인증 200-500덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Zend-Technologies인증 200-500덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Zend-Technologies인증 200-500덤프에는Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Zend-Technologies인증 200-500시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
200-500 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/200-500.html
NO.1 You analyze the code of a collegue and see, it uses the function strcasecmp. You try it out to see what
it does and use the following function call:
strcasecmp('hello my dear!', 'Hello my DEAR!');
The function call returns "0". What does that mean?
A. String 1 is less than string 2.
B. The strings are considered equal.
C. String 2 is less than string 1.
D. The strings have equal length.
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500
NO.2 Which of the following data types cannot be directly manipulated by the client?
A. Cookie Data
B. Session Data
C. Remote IP Address
D. User Agent
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500최신덤프
NO.3 Which of the following statements is correct?
A. Interfaces can extend only one interface
B. Interfaces can extend more than one interface
C. Interfaces can inherit a method from different interfaces
D. Interfaces can redeclare inherited methods
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500기출문제 200-500 200-500
NO.4 Which options do you have in PHP to set the expiry date of a session?
A. Set the session.duration directive in php.ini
B. Set session cookie expiry date locally via session_set_cookie_params()
C. Set session expiry date locally via session_cache_expire()
D. None of the above
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 dump
NO.5 What is the content of $c after the following code has executed?
$a = 2;
$b = 3;
$c = ($a++ * ++$b);
A. 0
B. 5
C. 8
D. 4
Answer:
NO.6 Which piece of code will return the ASCII value of a character?
A. (int)'t';
B. ord('t');
C. to_ascii('t');
D. chr('t');
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500 200-500최신덤프
NO.7 REST is a(n) ...
A. Web service protocol similar to SOAP with a strict XML schema.
B. Principle to exchange information using XML and HTTP.
C. API to get information from social networking sites.
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies기출문제 200-500 200-500
NO.8 What DOMElement method should be used to check for availability of a non-namespaced attribute?
A. getAttributeNS()
B. getAttribute()
C. hasAttribute()
D. hasAttributeNS()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500인증
NO.9 An HTML form contains this form element:
<input type="image" name="myImage" src="image.png" />
The user clicks on the image to submit the form. How can you now access the relative coordinates of the
mouse click?
A. $_IMAGE['myImage']['x'] and $_IMAGE['myImage']['y']
B. $_POST['myImage']['x'] and $_POST['myImage']['x']
C. $_POST['myImage.x'] and $_POST['myImage.y']
D. $_POST['myImage_x'] and $_POST['myImage_y']
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-500자료 200-500 dump 200-500인증 200-500덤프
NO.10 You are creating an application that generates invoices in a variety of formats, including PDF, ODS
and HTML. Each of these formats is represented as a PHP class in your application. While some of the
operations can be performed on all of the different formats (such as saving and loading), other operations
may be specific to one or two of the formats (such as setting as read only). Which design pattern should
you use for this application?
A. Adapter
B. Factory
C. MVC
D. Singleton
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500최신덤프 200-500덤프 200-500기출문제
NO.11 When a class is defined as final it:
A. Can no longer be extended by other classes.
B. Means methods in the class are not over-loadable.
C. Cannot be defined as such, final is only applicable to object methods.
D. Is no longer iteratable.
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies 200-500 dump 200-500
NO.12 What is the maximum size of the VARCHAR column type?
A. 255 Bytes
B. 255 Characters
C. 512 Bytes
D. 512 Characters
E. No Limit
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500기출문제 200-500 200-500덤프
NO.13 A script residing at http://example.com/phpcert/cookies.php contains the following code:
1.<?php
2 setcookie('name1', 'value1', time() + 60*60*24, '/');
3 setcookie('name1', 'value2');
4 ?>
The web browser is configured to accept all cookies. How many cookies will be set by this script?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies인증 200-500 200-500 pdf 200-500 pdf
NO.14 Transactions can be used to: (Choose 2)
A. Recover from errors in case of a power outage or a failure in the SQL connection
B. Ensure that the data is properly formatted
C. Ensure that either all statements are performed properly, or that none of them are.
D. Recover from user errors
Answer: AC
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500
NO.15 Which of the following data types is implicitly passed by reference in PHP 5 while it is passed by value
in PHP 4?
A. Class
B. String
C. Object
D. Array
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-500자료 200-500인증
NO.16 Which of the following can be registered as entry points with a SoapServer instance (choose 3):
A. A single function
B. A single method from a class
C. Multiple functions at once
D. All methods from a class
E. All classes defined in a script
Answer: ACD
Zend-Technologies시험문제 200-500 200-500 200-500덤프 200-500최신덤프 200-500시험문제
NO.17 Which of the following statements is NOT true?
a) Class constants are public
b) Class constants are being inherited
c) Class constants can omit initialization (default to NULL)
d) Class constants can be initialized by consts
A. a)
B. b)
C. c)
D. d)
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-500기출문제 200-500 200-500 200-500덤프
NO.18 Which of the following filtering techniques prevents cross-site scripting (XSS) vulnerabilities?
A. Strip all occurrences of the string script.
B. Strip all occurrences of the string javascript.
C. Enable magic_quotes_gpc.
D. None of the above.
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies최신덤프 200-500 200-500 dump 200-500덤프
NO.19 You work for a shared hosting provider, and your supervisor asks you to disable user scripts to
dynamically load PHP extensions using the dl() function. How can you do this? (Choose 2)
A. Set enable_dl to Off in the server's php.ini configuration file.
B. Add dl to the current value of disable_functions in the server's php.ini configuration file.
C. Add dl to the current value of disable_classes in the server's php.ini configuration file.
D. Write a custom function called dl(), save it under the name prepend.inc and then set the
auto_prepend_file directive to prepend.inc in php.ini.
Answer: AB
Zend-Technologies 200-500 200-500 200-500 200-500
NO.20 Type hinting in PHP allows the identification of the following variable types: (Choose 2)
A. String
B. Integer
C. Array
D. Any class or interface type
Answer: CD
Zend-Technologies자격증 200-500최신덤프 200-500 dumps
NO.21 How many elements does the $matches array contain after the following function call is performed?
preg_match('/
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기