2013년 8월 5일 월요일

C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20 덤프 SAP 자격증 덤프

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히SAP C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.


ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20덤프는 SAP인증 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20시험패스의 특효약입니다.


저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이SAP인증C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는SAP인증C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20테스트버전과SAP인증C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의SAP인증C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOE-30 C-BODI-20시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TBIT44-71

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1))

시험 번호/코드: C-TB1200-88

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 8.8)

시험 번호/코드: C-BOSUP-90

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)

시험 번호/코드: C-BOE-30

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x)

시험 번호/코드: C-BODI-20

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)

C-TB1200-88 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TB1200-88.html


NO.1 SG Products will go live tomorrow. The A/R and A/P balances need to be transferred from
the
legacy system. How should the implementation consultant proceed to ensure that the A/R and
A/P
control accounts are correct and up to date in the new system?
A. Import all open sales and purchase orders from the legacy system. The control accounts will
then be correct.
B. Copy the balances from both the Profit and Loss and the Balance Sheet legacy accounts so
that the control accounts are correct.
C. Copy the A/P and A/R account balances from the legacy Balance Sheet. The control accounts
will then be correct.
D. Import the open invoice balances for each individual business partner. The control accounts
will
then be correct.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TB1200-88 pdf   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88 dump   C-TB1200-88

NO.2 During Business Blueprint, the customer indicated they want to run perpetual inventory with
moving average valuation method. They went into production a week ago and they now
wantsome existing products to use standard cost valuation instead. How can this be
accomplished?
A. The moving average valuation method is only a default, and can be changed to standard cost
for an item at any time.
B. Once an item has been imported into SAP Business One, the valuation method is fixed and the
items must be deleted and re-imported to change the method.
C. As long as there are no open transactions and there is no inventory for the item, they can
change the valuation method.
D. They can move the items to an item group with the standard cost valuation method. This
automatically changes the valuation method.
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C-TB1200-88자료   C-TB1200-88

NO.3 When Jade Logistics creates a sales order, they want to see the description for the item so
they
can communicate this to the customer. How can this requirement be met?
A. In the sales order, right-mouse click in the item code field to see the item description.
B. This information is standard in the sales order and you can make it visible in the sales order
row using form settings.
C. Once an item is selected for the sales order, the description and other item specifications are
automatically provided in the Logistics tab of the order.
D. Add a user-defined field in the item row to display the description for the item.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TB1200-88인증   C-TB1200-88시험문제

NO.4 Your client has asked for a report on service contract history. What is the easiest way to
identify
the correct fields needed in the report?
A. With a service contract in the active window, open the Query Wizard. It will automatically
showthe table and field names for the active window.
B. Open a service contract document and right-mouse click on a field to see the table and field
name.
C. Reference the DI-API online help the see the table and field names for the service contract
object.
D. Open a service contract and toggle the System Information view to see the table and field
names at the bottom of the screen.
Answer: D

SAP pdf   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88 dump   C-TB1200-88 pdf   C-TB1200-88덤프

NO.5 The customer successfully went live last week. What is the best method for the
implementation
consultant to maintain the continuous reliability of the customer system?
A. Install the Service Manager
B. Create a Service Level Agreement
C. Activate the services of the remote support platform for SAP Business One
D. Upgrade the customer system to the latest patch level
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88

NO.6 Mike from Miller Inc. created a forecast showing a need for 100 staplers by June 1. Currently
thereare 10 staplers in inventory. Existing sales orders have a committed quantity of 50
staplers.When Mike runs MRP to produce a production order to manufacture staplers, the
recommendedproduction order is for 90 staplers. Why does MRP recommend this amount?
A. The maximum stock requirement is set to 90.
B. MRP never considers sales orders as demand.
C. The minimum stock requirement is set to 10.
D. The planning definitions are set to consume forecasts.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88 pdf

NO.7 The client wants to continue the numbering of invoices from the legacy system, so that
there are
no gaps in the numbering. Additionally, sales quotations are issued by multiple employees, and
the numbering of sales quotations should continue for each employee. How can both these
requirements be implemented in SAP Business One?
A. In each user account, set the first and last document numbers for each document type.
B. Set the first invoice number using the document numbering function. In the same function
create multiple numbering series for sales quotations.
C. Set the first number for each type of document using the document numbering function.
D. Using the document settings function, set one document numbering range for invoices, and
multiple ranges for sales quotation documents.
Answer: B

SAP dump   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88

NO.8 What happens when a default payment method for customers is changed in the General
Settings?
A. Any new customer master records will default to this payment method, but existing records
will
not change.
B. New and existing customer master records will automatically receive this payment method.
C. When a new customer master record is created, a pop up box will appear with a choice of
available payment methods listed in General Settings.
D. When a new customer master record is created, the default payment method is assigned and
cannot be changed.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TB1200-88 pdf   C-TB1200-88최신덤프   C-TB1200-88시험문제   C-TB1200-88 pdf

NO.9 Top Toys defined their sub-periods as months. How often should they run the period-end
closing
utility?
A. They are required to run the period-end closing utility both at the end of each month and at
theend of the fiscal year.
B. Depending on their financial processes, they should run the period-end closing utility at the
endof the fiscal year and also can run it at the end of each month.
C. Depending on their financial processes, they can run the period-end closing utility at the end
ofeach month and also at the end of each quarter.
D. Because they defined their sub-periods as months, the system requires them to run the
periodendclosing utility at the end of each month.
Answer: B

SAP기출문제   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88시험문제

NO.10 The sales manager wants to be informed when a sales employee issues an order that would
produce a gross profit less than 25%. However, he does not want the sales process to be blocked.
What is the easiest way to implement this?
A. Use an alert with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
B. Schedule the Sales Analysis report to run when the gross profit is below the threshold.
C. Add a user-defined field to the sales order document, with a query to report when the gross
profit is less than 25%.
D. Use an approval procedure with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
Answer: A

SAP인증   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88 dumps   C-TB1200-88   C-TB1200-88

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기