2013년 8월 5일 월요일

GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa 최신덤프

ITExamDump의 GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.


우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험에 도전한다면 우리의GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.GIAC GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고GIACIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. GIAC 인증GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.


ITExamDump의GIAC인증 GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프공부가이드에는GIAC인증 GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어GIAC인증 GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. GIAC인증 GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험에서 떨어지는 경우GIAC인증 GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.


시험 번호/코드: GSSP-NET

시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC GIAC Secure Software Programmer - C#.NET )

시험 번호/코드: GCPM

시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Certified Project Manager Certification Practice Test)

시험 번호/코드: G2700

시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Certified ISO-2700 Specialist Practice Test)

시험 번호/코드: GSSP-NET-CSHARP

시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Secure Software Programmer - C#.NET)

시험 번호/코드: GSSP-JaVa

시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Secure Software Programmer – Java)

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로GIAC인증GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 GIAC인증GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 GIAC인증GSSP-NET GCPM G2700 GSSP-NET-CSHARP GSSP-JaVa덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


GSSP-NET 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/GSSP-NET.html


NO.1 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company has several branches worldwide. The
company uses Visual Studio .NET 2005 as its application development platform. You are creating an
application using .NET Framework 2.0. The application will be used by all the branches of the company.
You are using the CompareInfo class for culture-sensitive string comparisons. You write the following
code in the application:
String s1 = "C rtify";
String s2 = "c rtify";
String s3 = "c rtify";
You need to compare the s1 string with the s2 string and ensure that the string comparison must ignore
case. Which of the following code segments will you use to accomplish the task?
A. CompareInfo cmp = CultureInfo.InvariantCulture.CompareInfo; Console.WriteLine(cmp.Compare(s1,
s2, CompareOptions.IgnoreCase));
B. CompareInfo cmp = CultureInfo.InvariantCulture.CompareInfo; Console.WriteLine(cmp.Compare(s1,
s2, CompareOptions.None));
C. CompareInfo cmp = CultureInfo.InvariantCulture.CompareInfo; Console.WriteLine(cmp.Compare(s1,
s2, CompareOptions.Ordinal));
D. CompareInfo cmp = CultureInfo.InvariantCulture.CompareInfo; Console.WriteLine(cmp.Compare(s1,
s2, CompareOptions.OrdinalIgnoreCase));
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET인증   GSSP-NET

NO.2 You can use LINQ in an ASP.NET application through the LinqDataSource control, the __________
control, or by creating LINQ queries.
A. ADO.NET DataSet
B. ObjectDataSource
C. SqlDataSource
D. XmlDataSource
Answer: B

GIAC   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET시험문제

NO.3 Which of the following session and instancing modes will you set if you require a sessionfull binding
and want to create a new instance object for each client request?
A. Set SessionMode to Allowed and IntsanceMode to PerSession.
B. Set SessionMode to Required and IntsanceMode to Single.
C. Set SessionMode to Required and IntsanceMode to PerCall.
D. Set SessionMode to Allowed and IntsanceMode to PerCall.
Answer: C

GIAC   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET자료   GSSP-NET자료

NO.4 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2005 as its
application development platform. You create an application for the company. You need to validate the
phone number passed to a class as a parameter in the application. Which of the following is the most
effective way to verify that the format of the data matches a phone number.?
A. Regular expressions
B. Nested If statements
C. Use the String.Length property
D. A try/catch block
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET

NO.5 Which of the following techniques is used to transmit passwords during authentication?
A. Asymmetric encryption
B. Hashing
C. Salted Hash
D. Symmetric encryption
Answer: C

GIAC dumps   GSSP-NET pdf   GSSP-NET dumps   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET인증   GSSP-NET

NO.6 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET as its application
development platform. You create a class library using the .NET Framework. The library will be used to
open the NSCs of computers. Later, you will set up the class library to the GAC and provide it Full Trust
permission. You write down the following code segments for the socket connections:
SocketPermission permission = new SocketPermission(PermissionState.Unrestricted);
permission.Assert();
A number of the applications that use the class library may not have the necessary permissions to open
the network socket connections. Therefore, you are required to withdraw the assertion. Which of the
following code segments will you use to accomplish the task?
A. permission.PermitOnly();
B. CodeAccessPermission.RevertDeny();
C. permission.Deny();
D. CodeAccessPermission.RevertAssert();
E. permission.Demand();
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-NET시험문제   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET dump

NO.7 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET 2008 as its
application development platform. You create an ASP.NET Web application using the .NET
Framework 3.5. You want to use a HTTP module called on each and every request made by the
application. It is called as part of the ASP.NET request pipeline. It has right to access life-cycle events
throughout the request. You also want to ensure that the HTTP module allows a user to inspect incoming
and outgoing requests and take appropriate action based on the request. What will be the correct order to
create the HTTP module?
A.
Answer: A

GIAC자격증   GSSP-NET기출문제   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET최신덤프   GSSP-NET기출문제

NO.8 In .NET Framework 3.5, you can create and access values that persist from one application session to
another. What are these values called?
A. Objects
B. Settings
C. Properties
D. Attributes
Answer: B

GIAC   GSSP-NET최신덤프   GSSP-NET dump   GSSP-NET인증   GSSP-NET자료

NO.9 You work as a Software Developer for Mansoft Inc. You create an application and use it to create code
access security policies. Which of the following tools will you use to examine and modify code access
security policies from a batch file?
A. Tlbimp.exe
B. GacUtil.exe
C. Sn.exe
D. Caspol.exe
E. StoreAdm.exe
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET pdf

NO.10 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2005 as its
application development platform. You have recently finished development of a Windows application
using .NET Framework. Users report that the application is not running properly. When the users try to
complete a particular action, the following error message comes out:
Unable to find assembly 'myservices, Version=1.0.0.0, Culture=neutral,
PublicKeyToken=29b5ad26c9de9b95'.
You notice that the error occurs as soon as the application tries to call functionality in a serviced
component that was registered by using the following command:
regsvcs.exe myservices.dll
You must make sure that the application can call the functionality in the serviced component with no
exceptions being thrown. What will you do to accomplish this task?
A. Run the command line tool: regasm.exe myservices.dll.
B. Copy the serviced component assembly into the C:\Program Files\ComPlus Applications fold er.
C. Run the command line tool: gacutil.exe /i myservices.dll.
D. Copy the serviced component assembly into the C:\WINDOWS\system32\Com folder.
Answer: C

GIAC자료   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET

NO.11 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2008 as its
application development platform. You create an ASP.NET Web application using .NET Framework 3.5.
You create a Web form in the application that permits users to provide personal information. You add a
DropDownList control to the Web form to retrieve the residential status of users. The default item that the
DropDownList control displays is the "Select Country" option. You have to ensure that users select a
country other than the default option. Which of the following validation controls should you use to
accomplish this task?
A. RangeValidator
B. RequiredFieldValidator
C. CustomValidator
D. RegularExpressionValidator
Answer: B

GIAC   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET덤프

NO.12 You work as a Software Developer for ManSoft Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET 2005 as its
application development platform. You have recently created an application that includes the code shown
below.
string str1 = "ABC";
string str2 = "u";
str2 += "Certify";
Console.WriteLine(str1 == str2);
Console.WriteLine((Object) str1 == (Object) str2);
Console.WriteLine(str1.Equals(str2));
What will be the output of the above code?
A. False False False
B. False True False
C. True True True
D. True False True
Answer: D

GIAC자격증   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET자격증   GSSP-NET pdf   GSSP-NET pdf

NO.13 Allen works as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET as its
application development platform. He creates an application using .NET Framework. He wants to encrypt
all his e-mails that he sends to anyone. Which of the following will he use to accomplish the task?
A. PPP
B. FTP
C. PPTP
D. PGP
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET최신덤프   GSSP-NET기출문제

NO.14 Session variables can be any valid __________.
A. .NET Framework type
B. Integer type
C. SessionStateItemCollection object
D. Object type
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET dumps   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET

NO.15 You work as an Application Developer for ABC Inc. You are assigned with developing a Web site that
will handle information related to monthly sales of the company. You wish to secure the Web site so that
only employees of the Accounts department can view the Web pages. You need to create roles for the
employees of this department. The user account information will be stored in a SQL Server database
named Database. You decide to do all this by using the Web Site Administration Tool. Which of the
following types of security will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Forms-based authentication
B. Integrated Microsoft Windows authentication
C. Basic authentication
D. Digest authentication
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-NET시험문제   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET자료

NO.16 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company has several branches worldwide. The
company uses Visual Studio.NET 2005 as its application development platform. You have recently
finished the development of an application using .NET Framework 2.0. The application can be used only
for cryptography. Therefore, you have implemented the application on a computer. What will you call the
computer that implemented cryptography?
A. Cryptographic toolkit
B. Cryptosystem
C. Cryptographer
D. Cryptanalyst
Answer: B

GIAC자료   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET pdf   GSSP-NET시험문제

NO.17 Andrew works as a Software Developer for Mansoft Inc. The company's network has a Web server
that hosts the company's Web site. Andrew wants to enhance the security of the Web site by
implementing Secure Sockets Layer (SSL). Which of the following types of encryption does SSL use?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Symmetric
B. Secret
C. IPSec
D. Asymmetric
Answer: A,D

GIAC   GSSP-NET덤프   GSSP-NET자격증   GSSP-NET시험문제

NO.18 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET 2008 as its
application development platform. You create an ASP.NET Web application using the .NET Framework
3.5. The application contains two HTML pages named Error.htm and
PageNotFound.htm. You want to make sure that the following requirements are met:
l When any user requests a page that does not exist, the PageNotFound.htm page is
displayed.
l When any other error occurs, the Error.htm page is displayed. Which of the following code segments will
you add to the Web.config file to accomplish this task?
A. <customErrors mode="On" defaultRedirect="Error.htm">
<error statusCode="404" redirect="PageNotFound.htm"/>
</customErrors>
B. <customErrors mode="Off">
<error statusCode="400" redirect="Error.htm"/>
<error statusCode="404" redirect="PageNotFound.htm"/>
</customErrors>
C. <customErrors mode="On">
<error statusCode="400" redirect="Error.htm"/>
<error statusCode="404" redirect="PageNotFound.htm"/> </customErrors>
D. <customErrors mode="Off" defaultRedirect="Error.htm"> <error statusCode="404"
redirect="PageNotFound.htm"/> </customErrors>
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-NET dump   GSSP-NET   GSSP-NET

NO.19 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio.NET 2008 as its
application development platform. You have recently finished development of an ASP.NET Web
application using the .NET Framework 3.5. You host the application on a Web farm that consists of three
Web servers. You should configure the ASP.NET application for session state to meet the following
requirements:
l Session state data should not be lost if a server fails.
l Session state must be maintained across browser requests by the same user.
You are required to configure the Web.config file to meet these requirements. Which of the following
configurations will you use?
A. <sessionState mode="StateServer"/>
B. <sessionState mode="InProc"/>
C. <sessionState mode="Custom"/>
D. <sessionState mode="SQLServer"/>
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-NET dump   GSSP-NET최신덤프

NO.20 You work as a Software Developer for ABC Inc. The company uses Visual Studio .NET 2008 as its
application development platform. You are creating an ASP.NET Web application using .NET Framework
3.5. The application will be used to share any type of photos on Internet. All the photos should be
accessible in various sizes and formats. You need to add a download feature that can be easily
maintained. You also need to make sure that only a single version of all photos is stored on a SQL server
database. What will you do?
A. Create an HttpModule class to determine the request for the photo download. Process the photo
according to the given format and size, and after that return the processed photo in the response.
B. Create a user control that converts the photo to the required format and size.
C. Create an HttpHandler class to determine the request for the photo download. Process the photo
according to the given format and size, and after that return the processed photo in the response.
D. Create an ActiveX control that converts the photo to the required format and size.
Answer: C

GIAC   GSSP-NET자료   GSSP-NET dumps   GSSP-NET

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기