Cisco 인증 350-029시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.
Cisco 350-029인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Cisco 350-029인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Cisco 350-029자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 350-029
시험 이름: Cisco (CCIE SP Written Exam)
Cisco인증 350-029시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. Cisco인증 350-029시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 350-029덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. Cisco인증 350-029시험문제가 업데이트되면Cisco인증 350-029덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
Cisco인증 350-029시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Cisco인증 350-029인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 350-029덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Cisco인증 350-029무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
Cisco인증 350-029시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신Cisco인증 350-029시험에 대비한Cisco인증 350-029덤프를 발췌하였습니다. Cisco인증 350-029덤프는Cisco인증 350-029시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 350-029덤프를 추천합니다.
만약 아직도Cisco 350-029시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Cisco 350-029인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Cisco 350-029인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Cisco 350-029시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Cisco 350-029자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 350-029시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Cisco인증 350-029시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 350-029덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Cisco인증 350-029덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
350-029 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-029.html
NO.1 What is the default BGP scanner time?
A. 10 minutes
B. 5 minutes
C. 120 seconds
D. 60 seconds
E. 30 minutes
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029자격증 350-029 350-029 pdf 350-029 350-029 dump
NO.2 What is the encapsulation format of an MPLS Multicast VPN (MVPN) packer.?
A. IP unicast in IP unicast
B. IP multicast in IP anycast
C. IP anycast in IP anycast
D. IP multicast in IP unicast
E. IP multicast in IP multicast
F. IP unicast in IP multicast
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029시험문제 350-029 350-029자격증 350-029 350-029기출문제
NO.3 How many bits does EXP occupy in the MPLS label header?
A. 8
B. 4
C. 3
D. 1
E. 2
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 350-029 dump 350-029덤프
NO.4 You are about to design a very fast convergence time on a service provider network. Which feature
would you utilize to declare a link failure within less than two seconds of the fault on a link?
A. fast convergence SFP
B. MTU discovery
C. redundancy links
D. keepalive
E. carrier delay
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029 350-029 350-029
NO.5 Refer to the exhibit
If the SP network is configuring Remotely Triggered Black Hole filtering to protect hosts on the
152.68.19.0/24 network, which router should be configured as the black hole activating router?
A. F
B. C
C. D
D. L
E. A
F. K
Answer: A
Cisco 350-029 350-029 350-029 350-029인증
NO.6 In the Carrier Support Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run CSC-PE and CSC-CS (Choose
two)
A. EBGPv4 with a sending community
B. IGP and LDP
C. EBGPv4 with a sending label
D. IGP and EBGPv4
E. IGP and RSVP
Answer: B,D
Cisco덤프 350-029 dump 350-029자격증 350-029 pdf
NO.7 What is the port number of an IPsec Encapsulating Security Payfoad packet?
A. UOP port 50
B. IP protocol 51
C. TCP port 51
D. TCP port 50
E. IP protocol 50
F. UDP port51
Answer: E
Cisco자격증 350-029 350-029 350-029 pdf
NO.8 All secure domain routers (SDRs) have shared attribute and resources. Which three resources are
shared all SDRs? (Choose three)
A. privilege-level configuration
B. fabric cards
C. SNMP traps
D. admin- level configuration
E. exec- level configuration
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco dump 350-029최신덤프 350-029인증
NO.9 Which three of these can be a forwarding equivalence class? (Choose three)
A. IPsec tunnel
B. routing equivalence paths
C. traffic engineering tunnel
D. bridge or switch instance
E. groups of IP addresses
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco 350-029 dump 350-029자료 350-029 350-029
NO.10 Which two statements about 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GE) are true? (Choose two.)
A. 10 Gigabit Ethernet does not support VLAN definition
B. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports full duplex links, but does not support half duplex links.
C. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports unshielded or shielded twisted-pair cable connections
D. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports Carrier Sense Multiple Access with Collision Detection (CSMA/CD).
E. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports optical fiber connections in single mode only. Mufti mode is not
supported.
Answer: B,C
Cisco자격증 350-029 350-029 350-029인증
NO.11 Which three are optional extensions of the Frame Relay Local Management Interface specification?
(Choose three)
A. switched virtual circuit
B. virtual circuit status
C. simple flow control
D. multicasting
E. permanent virtual circuit
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco자격증 350-029 350-029 350-029자격증
NO.12 Refer to the exhibit
Which IPv6 deployment feature is displayed?
A. MPLS 6PE
B. MPLS 6VPE
C. 6 to 4 Replay Service
D. native IPv6 over MPLS
E. 6 to 4 Tunnel
Answer: B
Cisco인증 350-029 dumps 350-029 dump 350-029 350-029최신덤프
NO.13 When an MPLS Layer 2 VPN runs in the hub-and-spoke model, where is QoS implemented?
A. hub and spoke
B. PE
C. CE
D. hub
E. spoke
Answer: D
Cisco pdf 350-029인증 350-029 350-029자료 350-029최신덤프
NO.14 Which two models are the models of DiffServ-Aware Traffic Engineering? (Choose two)
A. Policy-based Model
B. Class based Model
C. Russian Doll Model
D. Global Tunnel Model
E. Maximum Allocation Model
Answer: C,E
Cisco 350-029인증 350-029 dump
NO.15 Refer to the exhibit
Which Cisco IOS feature does this algorithm illustrate?
A. OSPF exponential back-off
B. IP event dampening
C. partial SPF
D. EIGRP DUAL
E. the Cisco MPLS traffic engineering path recalculation
Answer: B
Cisco덤프 350-029 350-029최신덤프
NO.16 Which type of AAL does ATM utilize to deliver CBR traffic?
A. AAL2
B. AAL 4
C. AL 5
D. AAL 1
E. AAL 3
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029 350-029인증 350-029 pdf
NO.17 What is the minimum hardware configuration of the multishelf Cisco CRS- 1 system?
A. one route processor (RP) Card and one modular services card (MSC)
B. one distributed route processor (DRP) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
C. one line card chassis (LCC) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
D. one route processor (RP) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
E. one line card chassis (LCC) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
Answer: C
Cisco시험문제 350-029 350-029 350-029
NO.18 In the Carrier Supporting Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run between CSC-PE and
CSC-CE (Choose two)
A. IGP and RSVP
B. EBGPv4 with a sending community
C. IGP and EBGPv4
D. IGP and LDP
E. EBGPv4 with a sending label
Answer: D,E
Cisco 350-029 350-029
NO.19 Which statement about VPLS is true?
A. All CE devices emulate a bridge
B. All provider devices emulate a bridge
C. Hierarchical VPLS reduces signaling overhead
D. Each PE device emulates a bridge
E. Each CE device emulates a bridge
Answer: C
Cisco 350-029시험문제 350-029 350-029
NO.20 Which statement about standard STS-1 SONET framing is true?
A. 8 rows by 64 bytes
B. 6 rows by 64 bytes
C. 10 rows by 96 bytes
D. 8 rows by 128 bytes
E. 9 rows by 90 bytes
Answer: E
Cisco pdf 350-029 dump 350-029최신덤프 350-029
Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을Cisco인증350-029시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기