지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.C-TADM53-70시험은SAP인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은SAP자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.
SAP C-TADM53-70인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이SAP인증시험중의C-TADM53-70시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
SAP인증 C-TADM53-70 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TADM53-70 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C-TADM53-70 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP인증C-TADM53-70시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. SAP인증C-TADM53-70시험은ITExamDump 표SAP인증C-TADM53-70덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.
여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TADM53-70
시험 이름: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
만약 아직도SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
C-TADM53-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM53-70.html
NO.1 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system
monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D
SAP덤프 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70인증
NO.2 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A
lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live.
Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware.
Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect
is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport
buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor
technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dump
NO.3 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are
correct? (Choose two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70최신덤프 C-TADM53-70기출문제 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70덤프
NO.4 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports
between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP C-TADM53-70인증 C-TADM53-70 dump C-TADM53-70 dump
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools
in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific
customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TADM53-70덤프 C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70
NO.6 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller
in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E
SAP자격증 C-TADM53-70덤프 C-TADM53-70덤프 C-TADM53-70자료
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based
monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by
CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched
by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own
monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70인증 C-TADM53-70
NO.8 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-
ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP
Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP최신덤프 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dump
NO.9 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems
based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail
with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the
QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS
systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose
two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development
class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS
system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your
transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B
SAP dumps C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70최신덤프
NO.10 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements
are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP시험문제 C-TADM53-70 dump C-TADM53-70
NO.11 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a
Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP
based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS
in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the
import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with
transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70
NO.12 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system?
(Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP덤프 C-TADM53-70시험문제 C-TADM53-70시험문제
NO.13 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A
SAP dumps C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dump
NO.14 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based
on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the
new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of
the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously,
from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E
SAP기출문제 C-TADM53-70덤프 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70기출문제 C-TADM53-70
NO.15 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the
'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70덤프
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기