2013년 7월 19일 금요일

EXIN EX0-101 덤프

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.


EXIN EX0-101인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이EXIN인증시험중의EX0-101시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다


EXIN인증EX0-101시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로EXIN인증EX0-101시험준비를 잘하시면 100%EXIN인증EX0-101시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은EXIN인증EX0-101시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.EXIN EX0-101시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는EXIN EX0-101시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.


시험 번호/코드: EX0-101

시험 이름: EXIN (ITIL Foundation V 3.0 & ITIL Foundation)

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로EXIN인증EX0-101시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.


EX0-101는EXIN의 인증시험입니다.EX0-101인증시험을 패스하면EXIN인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에EX0-101시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.EX0-101시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만EX0-101시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.EX0-101인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?


EX0-101 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-101.html


NO.1 Which process is involved in monitoring an IT service and detecting when the performance drops below
acceptable limits?
A. Service asset and configuration management
B. Event management
C. Service catalogue management
D. Problem management
Answer: B

EXIN시험문제   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.2 Which one of the following do major incidents require?
A. Separate procedures
B. Less urgency
C. Longer timescales
D. Less documentation
Answer: A

EXIN기출문제   EX0-101덤프   EX0-101   EX0-101덤프   EX0-101인증

NO.3 Which one of the following can help determine the level of impact of a problem?
A. Definitive media library (DML)
B. Configuration management system (CMS)
C. Statement of requirements (SOR)
D. Standard operating procedures (SOP)
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-101시험문제   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.4 Which one of the following is the purpose of service level management?
A. To carry out the service operations activities needed to support current IT services
B. To ensure that sufficient capacity is provided to deliver the agreed performance of services
C. To create and populate a service catalogue
D. To ensure that an agreed level of IT service is provided for all current IT services
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-101자료   EX0-101   EX0-101 pdf   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.5 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a relationship in service asset and configuration
management?
A. Describes the topography of the hardware
B. Describes how the configuration items (CIs) work together to deliver the services
C. Defines which software should be installed on a particular piece of hardware
D. Defines how version numbers should be used in a release
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.6 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a service request?
A. A request from a user for information, advice or for a standard change
B. Anything that the customer wants and is prepared to pay for
C. Any request or demand that is entered by a user via a self-help web-based interface
D. Any request for change (RFC) that is low-risk and which can be approved by the change manager
without a change advisory board (CAB) meeting
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.7 Which process includes business, service and component sub-processes?
A. Capacity management
B. Incident management
C. Service level management
D. Financial management
Answer: A

EXIN자료   EX0-101덤프   EX0-101 pdf

NO.8 Consider the following list:
1. Change authority
2. Change manager
3. Change advisory board (CAB)
Which one of the following is the BEST description of the items above?
A. Job descriptions
B. Functions
C. Teams
D. Roles, people or groups
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101 dump   EX0-101덤프   EX0-101덤프

NO.9 Which one of the following contains information that is passed to service transition to enable the
implementation of a new service?
A. A service option
B. A service transition package (STP)
C. A service design package (SDP)
D. A service charter
Answer: C

EXIN덤프   EX0-101최신덤프   EX0-101기출문제   EX0-101시험문제

NO.10 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101

현재EXIN EX0-101인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게EXIN인증 EX0-101시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로EXIN EX0-101인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기