ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프는 가장 출중한Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?
많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Oracle 1Z0-898인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Oracle 1Z0-898시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Oracle 1Z0-898인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Oracle 1Z0-898덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Oracle 1Z0-898인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
Oracle인증1Z0-898시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증1Z0-898덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Oracle인증1Z0-898시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-898덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-898
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Java Persistence API Developer Certified Expert Exam)
Oracle인증 1Z0-898시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle 인증1Z0-898시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Oracle 인증1Z0-898시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-898시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-898시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
1Z0-898 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-898.html
NO.1 Entity lifecycle callback methods may be defined in which three classes.? (Choose three)
A.Embedded classes
B.Entity classes
C.Abstract classes
D.Entity listener classes
E.Mapped superclasses
F.Concrete non-entity superclasses
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-898최신덤프 1Z0-898
NO.2 A developer is creating an entity which is mapped to a table that has a primary key constraint defined on
two character columns and would like to use mapping defaults as much as possible to simplify the code.
Which two mapping options can be chosen? (Choose two.)
A.Use an @id property that constructs a private field as a concatenation of two columns.
B.Use a separate class to map those two columns and use an @idclass annotation to denote I primary
key field or property in the entity.
C.Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two columns and use an @EmbeddedId annotation
to denote a single primary key field or property in the entity.
D.Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two column and add two fields or properties the
entity, each marked as @id, that correspond to the fields or properties in the embeddable class.
E.Use a separate class to map those two columns.Specify that class using @Idclass annotation on the
entity class.Add two fields or properties to the entity, each marked as @Id, that correspond to the fields or
properties in that separate class.
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-898인증 1Z0-898 1Z0-898 1Z0-898자격증
NO.3 A developer has created an application managed entity manager.Which statement is correct?
A.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is created.
B.A new persistence context begins when a new JTA transaction begins.
C.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is invoked in the context o\ transaction.
D.A new persistence context begins when the entity manager is invoked in the context of a resource-local
transaction.
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-898시험문제 1Z0-898시험문제 1Z0-898 1Z0-898
NO.4 Given:
Which statement is correct?
A.The method will return TRUE.
B.The method will return FALSE.
C.The method will throw an exception.
D.The order instance will be removed from the database.
Answer: C
Oracle자격증 1Z0-898 1Z0-898
NO.5 A developer wants to model the grades for a student as a Map<course, integer>.Assume that Student
and Course are entitles, and that grades are modeled by integers.
Which of the following two statements are correct? (Choose two)
A.The developer can model the grades as an element collection in the Student entity.
B.The developer can model the grades as a oneToMany relationship in the Student entity.
C.The mapping for the key of the map can be specified by the @MapKeycolumn annotation.
D.The mapping for the value of the map can be specified by the @Column annotation.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-898 1Z0-898 1Z0-898덤프
NO.6 Given the following code:
Public void create () {
try {
doA () {
} catch (PersistenceException e) {} try (doB) ();
} catch (PersistenceException e) {}
}
Calling method doA will cause an NonUniqueResultException to be thrown.Calling method doB will cause
an EntityExistsException to be thrown.
What two options describe what will happen when the create method is called within an application ' uses
container managed transactions? (Choose two)
A.Method doB will never be called.
B.The current transaction will continue after doA executes.
C.The current transaction will continue after doB executes.
D.The current transaction will be marked for rollback when doA is called.
E.The current transaction will be marked for rollback when doB is called.
Answer: C,E
Oracle자격증 1Z0-898시험문제 1Z0-898 1Z0-898
NO.7 Consider a persistence application with the following orm.xml:
What will be the effect of the above orm.xml?
A.The access type for only those entities that have not explicitly specified @Access will be defaulted to
field.
B.The access type for all entities in the persistence unit will be changed to FIELD.
C.The access type for allentities specified in this orm.xmlwill be changed to FIELD.
D.The access type for only those entities defined in thisorm-xml for which access is notspecified will be
defaulted to FIELD.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-898 1Z0-898 1Z0-898 pdf
NO.8 An application that uses pessimistic locking calls an updateData method that results in a
LockTimeoutException being thrown.What three statements are correct? (Choose three)
A.The current transaction continues.
B.The current statement continues.
C.The current transaction is rolled back.
D.The current statement is rolled back.
E.The LockTimeoutException can NOT be caught.
F.The LockTimeoutException can be caught, and the updateData method retried.
Answer: A,D,F
Oracle덤프 1Z0-898인증 1Z0-898 dump
NO.9 A developer has created a deep entity class hierarchy with many polymorphic relationships between
entitles.Which inheritance strategy, as defined by the inheritanceType enumerated type, will be most
performed in this scenario?
A.Single table-per-class-hierarchy (InheritanceType.SINGLE_TABLE)
B.Joined-subclass (inheritanceType.JOINED)
C.Table-per-concrete-class (inheritanceType.TABLE_PER_CLASS)
D.Polymorphic join table (inheritanceType.POLYMORPHIC_JOIN_TABLE)
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-898 1Z0-898 1Z0-898시험문제
NO.10 A developer wrote an entity class with the following method:
Private static Logger logger = Logger.getLogger ( ° m yLogge¡± )
@PrePersist @PreUpdate Public void doA () { Logger.info ( ° ¡± ); } @ P o s t P ersis t @ P o s t U pd ate Pu b l ic v oi
doB () { logger.info ( ° ¡± );
What will the log message contain when an application does the following?
Begins a transaction
Creates the entity
Persists the entity
Commits the transaction
Begins the entity data
Modifies the entity data
Merges the entity
Commits the second transaction
A.A A B B
B.A B A B
C.A B B A B
D.The application will throw an exception because multiple lifecycle callback annotations applied to a
single method.
Answer: B
Oracle덤프 1Z0-898 1Z0-898덤프 1Z0-898 1Z0-898
여러분이 우리Oracle 1Z0-898문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-898시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기