2013년 7월 22일 월요일

OMG-OCUP-100 덤프 OMG 인증 시험

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100덤프에는OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.


ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의OMG OMG-OCUP-100자료를 제공하며 여러분의OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-100

시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Fundamental Exam)

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-100덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-100인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-100시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.


만약 아직도OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.


자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.


OMG-OCUP-100 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html


NO.1 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? ose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: B,C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100 dump   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.2 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100시험문제   OMG-OCUP-100시험문제   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.3 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-100 dump   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.4 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-100기출문제   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100자료

NO.5 What are some of the important semantics of packages? ose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: B,C,E

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-100기출문제   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.6 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B

OMG덤프   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100시험문제   OMG-OCUP-100인증

NO.7 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-100 pdf

NO.8 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100 dump

NO.9 What is a relationship in UML 2.0.?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100덤프

NO.10 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: A,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100기출문제   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100시험문제

NO.11 What statements are true of the <<it>>endency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: B,F

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100덤프   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100 pdf   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.12 What does a <<use>>endency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.13 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-100인증   OMG-OCUP-100인증   OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.14 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? ose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100 pdf   OMG-OCUP-100 dumps   OMG-OCUP-100인증

NO.15 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-100인증   OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-100 dumps   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.16 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<eration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100기출문제   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100자료   OMG-OCUP-100자료

NO.17 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-100 dumps   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.18 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100덤프   OMG-OCUP-100덤프   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.19 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-100자격증   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100인증

NO.20 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-100인증   OMG-OCUP-100 dump   OMG-OCUP-100자격증

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기