2013년 7월 25일 목요일

C-TAW12-731 덤프 SAP 자격증

SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.


한번에SAP인증C-TAW12-731시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프는SAP인증 C-TAW12-731최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TAW12-731

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)

C-TAW12-731 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TAW12-731.html


NO.1 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-TAW12-731자료   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731 dump
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A

SAP dump   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731 pdf
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TAW12-731인증   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731 dumps
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B

SAP   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731인증   C-TAW12-731 pdf
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D

SAP자격증   C-TAW12-731 pdf   C-TAW12-731기출문제   C-TAW12-731
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E

SAP인증   C-TAW12-731기출문제   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731자료   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731최신덤프
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TAW12-731 dump   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C

SAP기출문제   C-TAW12-731인증   C-TAW12-731기출문제
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B

SAP자료   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731   C-TAW12-731

NO.2 INITIALIZATION

NO.3 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT

NO.4 AT SELECTION-SCREEN

만약 여러분은SAP C-TAW12-731인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만SAP C-TAW12-731패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.SAP C-TAW12-731패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기