2013년 7월 22일 월요일

Oracle 1Z0-561 시험문제

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Oracle 1Z0-561인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Oracle 1Z0-561자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는Oracle 1Z0-561인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면Oracle 1Z0-561시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.


많은 분들은Oracle 1Z0-561인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Oracle 1Z0-561인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의Oracle 1Z0-561합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는Oracle 1Z0-561구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.


ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Oracle인증 1Z0-561덤프는 가장 출중한Oracle인증 1Z0-561시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-561덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?


현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Oracle 1Z0-561자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Oracle 1Z0-561관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Oracle 1Z0-561문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-561문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.


ITExamDump는1Z0-561시험문제가 변경되면1Z0-561덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. 1Z0-561시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-561

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle FLEXCUBE Universal Banking 11 Basic Implementation Essentials)

1Z0-561 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-561.html


NO.1 When is the "Year-end P/L Account" (specified at the Bank level) used.?
A. when a particular GL is closed
B. whenthe GL to which year-end balancesshould be posted is not specified inAccounts
C. when all year-end transactions pertaining to Memo GL are to be posted
D. when previous year adjustment entries are to be posted
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-561자격증   1Z0-561자격증   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561자격증

NO.2 In which depreciation method does the depreciation amount specified by the bank on a fixed asset does
not remain constant throughout that asset s useful life?
A. SLM
B. WDV
C. Activity Depreciation Method
D. Sum of Digits Depreciation Method
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-561 dumps   1Z0-561   1Z0-561최신덤프   1Z0-561

NO.3 In which conventions is currency rounded?
A) Truncate
B) Round Up
C) Round Down
D) All the above
A. A and B
B. B and C
C. A and C
D. D
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-561 dumps   1Z0-561

NO.4 An MM Borrowing contract has been created. The contract value date is 0l-Jan-2010 and maturity date
is 31-Mar-2010. The customer has approached the bank and requested for an extension of the contract
with a maturity date of 02-Apr-2010.
From which screen of the MM module, can the extension of this contract be performed?
A. MM Rollover screen
B. MM Contract Schedule screen
C. MM Value Dated Amendment screen
D. from all of these three screens
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-561 dump   1Z0-561   1Z0-561

NO.5 Oracle FLEXCUBE Branch Teller can perform multiple operations using the DD Teller screen. Which are
valid Teller DD operations?
A) DD issue against GL
B) DD issue against Walkin
C) DD liquidation against GL
D) DD sale against account
A. A,B and C
B. A, B, CandD
C. AandC
D. D
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561 dumps

NO.6 A bank has ICCF Rule implemented to collect its processing charges, but due to regulation changes
now it can no longer levy these charges on the transactions.
What changes are required in Oracle FLEXCUBE to implement new requirement?
A. Amend therespective products and select the "Stop Application" flag in the Charge Definition screen.
B. Unlock the ICCF Rule and delink all the attached products.
C. Reverse the ICCF Rule.
D. Delete the ICCF Rule.
Answer: D

Oracle dumps   1Z0-561   1Z0-561기출문제

NO.7 Which statements are true in regards to Change Class?
A) Different Association, Application and Liquidation events will be available.
B) Different Basic Amount Tags will be available.
C) Different Third-Party Types will be available.
D) Different User-Defined Fields will be available.
A. A. and B
B. C and D
C. A and D
D. B and D
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-561자료   1Z0-561   1Z0-561 dumps   1Z0-561

NO.8 What is true about Dormancy Days in Account Class?
A. MarkCustomer Account as Dormant as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and
credittransactions for the number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
B. Close Customer Account as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and credit
transactionsforthe number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
C. AutomaticallyTick No Debit and No Credit flag as part of EOD batch process if there areno debit are
credit transactions for thenumber of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
D. Mark the customer linked to the Customer Account as Dormant.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-561   1Z0-561최신덤프

NO.9 Which can be restricted for a facility?
A) Customers B) Branches C) Products D) Currencies
A. All
B. A, B and D
C. A, C and D
D. B, C and D
Answer: B

Oracle자격증   1Z0-561 dump   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561최신덤프

NO.10 Which definitions does Bank Parameter Maintenance allow?
A) Account Class Mask Definition
B) CIF Mask Definition
C) Product Mask Definition
D) GL Mask Definition
A. A, B, C and D
B. A, B and C
C. A, B and D
D. B and D
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561 dump   1Z0-561자격증   1Z0-561

Oracle인증 1Z0-561시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-561덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Oracle인증 1Z0-561시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기