많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로Avaya인증6207시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.
최근 더욱 많은 분들이Avaya인증6207시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Avaya인증6207시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 6207
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Aura Contact Recording and Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring Implementation Exam)
ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6207덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6207덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Avaya 6207시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Avaya 6207시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Avaya 6207인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Avaya 6207인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
많은 사이트에서Avaya 인증6207 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은Avaya 인증6207시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서
많은 사이트에서 Avaya인증 6207시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6207덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
6207 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/6207.html
NO.1 A technician is installing Avaya Aura Viewer on a large customer site with 500 recording channels. The
customer has an existing SQL database that they want to use.
What would be the correct option for this?
A. Put the database and Viewer on the same server.
B. Put the Viewer on a separate server.
C. Put the Avaya Contact Recording Master (with no IP recording), the TDM Recorder, the database and
the Viewer on the same server.
D. Put the database, the Viewer, and the Avaya Aura Archive on the same server.
Answer: B
Avaya 6207 6207시험문제 6207자료 6207
NO.2 It is strongly recommended to install the RedHat operating system (OS) from the kickstart file (ks.cfg).
Which three components are necessary to create a ks.cfg file using the kickstart tool? (Choose three)
A. The IP addresses of the network interfaces
B. The name of extra RedHat Package manager (RPM) packages to be installed
C. The MAC address of the Network Interface Card (NIC) Eth0
D. The IP address of the Network Time protocol (NTP) server
E. The/var partition size
Answer: A,D,E
Avaya자료 6207 6207 6207
NO.3 A technician has finished installing an Avaya Aura Archive system that has been added to an existing
solution, consisting of three Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) servers and one Avaya Aura
Viewer system.
Before starting the Archive, what can be done to ensure that calls can be archived?
A. fromAuraarchive server, ping each of the Avaya CR servers by means of the name configured in the
"Machine Name fieldinthe"Capture Platform Information" window inside the Viewer application.
B. FromArchiveserver, ping each Avaya CR servers by means of theirIp-addresses.
C. Check that the EWareCalls database was created during archive installation.
D. Verify from the "Recorder Status/Server" window on the AvayaCR thatthe "Link to Viewer" field is
showing "UP".
Answer: A
Avaya 6207자료 6207
NO.4 A technician has successfully installed the Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM) software on a
client site, and needs to configure the software. The Avaya QM solution is being deployed as a single
server solution. As part of the configuration the Voice Cards must be specified.
Which kind of voice card should be created?
A. Dialogic D/240JCT
B. Dialogic D/82JCT
C. VR1000
D. Dialogic DSE DL-300x
Answer: B
Avaya 6207 6207 6207기출문제 6207
NO.5 A technician has successfully installed the Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM) software on a
client site, and needs to configure the Software.
What needs to be configured at level1?
A. Switches
B. DataConnections
C. Servers
D. Sites
Answer: D
Avaya dump 6207 6207
NO.6 A technician has installed a now Avaya Aura Viewer server and configured It to store data coming from
five different Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) systems. The technician has created just a query
for testing functionality and is able to retrieve calls and play them. The customer was called for
information but they notice that there are no calls associated to one of the Avaya CRs (name ver2).
What are two possible causes of this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The query has not been released to Server2.
B. Server2 is a standby recorder for one of the other Avaya CRs, so it did not record any calls ' time
intervals the query was fun.
C. Server2 was not included as a "Capture Platform" into the Viewer Administration page.
D. Grant rights were not granted to the customer for Server2.
E. Server2 was not included as a "Location" in the Viewer Administration page.
Answer: A,C
Avaya pdf 6207 dumps 6207 6207 6207인증
NO.7 You have just installed one Avaya Aura viewer system and have made some test calls that appear to
have been recorded successfully by the Avaya Aura Contact Recoding (Avaya CR) system. While being
recorded, one of the test calls was put on and then taken of hold. When you run a query using Avaya CR
Search and replay
you expect to __________ and when you run a query from Viewer, in the Viewer
query Results Windows you expect to _______ for the same call.
A. see two segments which can be connected by means of Universal Call ID (UCID) and you will haveto
listen to two audio files; see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file playing the whole
conversation
B. see two segments which can be connected by means of UCID and you will have to listen to two audio
files; see two segments and you will hear two audio files playing
C. see one segment and you will hear one audio file that stops playing right after the call has b-put on hold;
see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file playing the whole conversation
D. see two segments which can be connected by means of UCID and you will have to listen to two audio
files; see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file stopping right after the call has been put
on hold
Answer: A
Avaya최신덤프 6207 6207최신덤프 6207 6207시험문제 6207 dump
NO.8 A technician has configured one Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) system to be used only 1
Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM). Everything has been configured under the "Operation/Quality
Monitoring" tab in the Avaya CR administration window, and the "link to Quality" shows UP on the
"Recorder Status/Server" window. After a few calls are made, it is discovered that no calls are being
recorded correctly.
What are two possible reasons for this? (Choose two.)
A. The field "Can he Service Observed" is set to "N" for the Class of Restriction (COR) assigned the
recorder ports. The field "Can be a Service Observer" is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the extension
b-ordered.
B. The field "Can be Service Observed" is set to "N" for the COR for the agent logged in on the extension
being recorded.
C. The field "Can be a Service Observer" is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the recorder ports.
D. The field "Can be Service Observed" Is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the extension being
recorded.
Answer: C,D
Avaya덤프 6207 6207
NO.9 A technician has just installed an Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) system that uses Station Bulk
Recording, the customer has provided the list of extensions, login IDs and skills that need to be recorded,
and the technician wants to try one first to validate the configuration.
Which statement describes how to verify that the system is configured correctly.?
A. Add one of the agent login IDs in the table "Station to be Recorder" under "Operation/Station Bulk|
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one the recorder ports has been assigned to the
extension where the agent is logged in, and that the state shows "Connected".
B. Add one of the extensions in the table "Station to be Recorder"under Operation/Station Bulk
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one of the recorder ports has been assigned to
the extension, and that the state shows "Connected".
C. No extensions in the system need to be configured as they will automatically be picked up by the
system, once the field "Filter Calls by VDN and/or Skill Hunt Group" under Operation/ Station Bulk
Recording" has been populated with the skills provided.
D. Add one of the extensions in the table "Station to be Recorder" under "Operation/Station Bulk
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one of the recorder ports has been assigned to
the extension, and that the state shows "Idle".
Answer: B
Avaya 6207 pdf 6207기출문제
NO.10 While waiting to activate an Avaya Aura Contact recording (Avaya CR) license, some tests are run with
the five-day license.
Once the full license is obtained, what is the path to update the Avaya CR to the full license?
A. System > License > Change License
B. System > Manage Users > Change License
C. General Setup > Recorder > License
D. General Setup > Recorder > Key Management Server
Answer: A
Avaya 6207 dump 6207 dump 6207 dump 6207
이 글을 보시게 된다면Avaya인증 6207시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Avaya인증 6207시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6207덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6207덤프는 고객님께서 Avaya인증 6207시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기