Magento인증 M70-101덤프로Magento시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Magento인증 M70-101시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Magento인증 M70-101덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.
시험 번호/코드: M70-101
시험 이름: Magento (Magento Certified Developer Exam)
ITExamDump에서는 Magento인증 M70-101시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Magento인증 M70-101덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Magento인증 M70-101시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.
Magento M70-101인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Magento M70-101인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Magento M70-101관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의 완벽한 Magento인증 M70-101덤프는 고객님이Magento인증 M70-101시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Magento인증 M70-101덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Magento인증 M70-101덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Magento인증 M70-101덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Magento인증 M70-101덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
M70-101 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/M70-101.html
NO.1 Which of the following options would cause a poll/poll collection to load all entities that have been
posted during April, 2011?
A. $collection->addAttributeToFilter(*date_posted', array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => 2011-04-30') );
B. $collection->addFieldToFilter('date_posted', array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => '2011-04-30') );
C. $collection->addPostDateFilter('2011-04-01', '2011-04-30');
D. $collection->addFieldToSelect(('date_posted', Array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => '2011-04-30') );
Answer: B
Magento M70-101 dump M70-101자격증 M70-101덤프
NO.2 Which one of the following classes must you extend in order to implement a custom indexer?
A. Mage_Eav_Model_Indexer_Abstract
B. Mage_Core_Model_lndexer_Abstract
C. Mage_Index_Model_Entity_Indexer_Abstract
D. Mage_Index_Model_Indexer_Abstract
Answer: D
Magento자료 M70-101자료 M70-101 M70-101
NO.3 Which one of the following EAV attribute types may be used for layered navigation in native Magento?
A. varchar
B. enum
C. option
D. union
Answer: C
Magento M70-101인증 M70-101
NO.4 You are creating a custom CMS module named Achme_Cms. Which one of the following is the correct
XML required to override a controller from the Mage_Cms module in your Achme_Cms module?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Answer: A
Magento M70-101 M70-101 M70-101덤프 M70-101최신덤프
NO.5 Which three of the following conditions are used to protect an admin route via ACL? (Choose three)
A. You have defined an ACL in your module configuration
B. At least one admin role must have permission for that route
C. You have extended the controller from Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
D. You have defined a method _isAllowed which checks the permission
E. The route name must start with admin
Answer: A,C,D
Magento M70-101기출문제 M70-101
NO.6 How is the sort order in which total models collect their values specified?
A. The sort order is specified in the admin configuration under Sales > "Checkout Totals Sort Order".
B. The sort order is specified in the system configuration under global/sales/quote/totals/ [total_code] with
<before> and <after> nodes.
C. The sort order is defined by the module loading order as specified by the children of the modules/
[module_name]/depends configuration node.
D. The sort order is specified by the collect method in each total model.
Answer: A
Magento덤프 M70-101 M70-101 M70-101기출문제 M70-101
NO.7 What class does an adminhtml grid directly extend.?
A. Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Widget
B. Varien_Data_Grid
C. Varien_Data_Widget
D. Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Template
Answer: A
Magento덤프 M70-101 dumps M70-101 M70-101 M70-101기출문제
NO.8 The final price for the product on the product view page is__________.
A. taken from the catalog_product_index_price table
B. taken from the catalog_product_index_price_idx table
C. taken from the catalog_product_index_price_f inal_idx table
D. calculated on-the-fly on php-level
E. pre-calculated in the products price attribute
Answer: D
Magento pdf M70-101 M70-101 dump M70-101
NO.9 For an attribute to be loaded on a catalog/product object, which two of the following conditions must be
satisfied? (Choose two)
A. The eav_attribute table must contain a row defining the attribute's properties and its entity type.
B. The attribute must have a backend model configured in the XML config.
C. The attribute must be part of the attribute set pertaining to the object being loaded.
D. There must be a record of the attribute on the catalog_product_super_atti:ibute table.
E. There must be a column added to the catalog_product_entity table.
Answer: A,C
Magento인증 M70-101 M70-101
NO.10 What is the difference in the effect of calling the invoice capture () method versus the invoice pay ()
method?
A. No difference: pay () will always call capture ().
B. pay () will trigger the payment and capture!) will not.
C. capture () will trigger the payment and pay () will not.
D. The difference is determined by the payment method implementation.
Answer: C
Magento M70-101자료 M70-101 M70-101덤프
NO.11 Which two EAV attribute frontend_input types make use of source models? (Choose two)
A. text
B. textarea
C. select
D. multiselect
E. date
F. gallery
Answer: C,D
Magento M70-101 pdf M70-101최신덤프 M70-101자료 M70-101덤프
NO.12 Which method is called on a shipping carrier model to fetch a list of all available shipping methods,
along with the rates associated with them, for a quote address?
A. collectShippingRates()
B. getAllowedMethodsO
C. getShippingRates ()
D. getAvailableRates()
E. collectRates()
Answer: E
Magento M70-101 M70-101
NO.13 Which table is used for calculating a new increment ID for an order?
A. sales_flat_order_increment
B. eav_entity_store
C. core_increment
D. core_config_data
Answer: B
Magento M70-101 M70-101자격증 M70-101 dump M70-101인증
NO.14 You have a product collection and want to add a filter to get all products whose name starts with Test or
whose price is 0.00.
Which of the following statements would add that OR condition?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
E. Option E
Answer: A
Magento M70-101최신덤프 M70-101최신덤프 M70-101자격증
NO.15 Which one of the following API methods exists in Magento?
A. catalog_category.save
B. catalog_product, items
C. catalog_product_attribute_set.update
D. catalog_product.info
Answer: D
Magento기출문제 M70-101 M70-101 M70-101최신덤프
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Magento M70-101관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Magento M70-101덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기