ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. IBM인증 000-M233덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이IBM인증 000-M233덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. IBM인증 000-M233시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의IBM인증 000-M233덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리IBM 000-M233인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.000-M233인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는000-M233관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의000-M233문제와 답을 제공합니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-M233
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1)
다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은IBM인증000-M233시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로IBM인증000-M233시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이IBM인증000-M233시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.
000-M233 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M233.html
NO.1 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B
IBM pdf 000-M233 dumps 000-M233기출문제 000-M233
NO.2 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233 000-M233자격증 000-M233
NO.3 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233 dump
NO.4 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A
IBM덤프 000-M233 dumps 000-M233 000-M233자료
NO.5 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 000-M233 000-M233자료 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233
NO.6 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C
IBM덤프 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233 000-M233
NO.7 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M233자격증 000-M233 000-M233
NO.8 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B
IBM최신덤프 000-M233 000-M233
NO.9 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C
IBM 000-M233덤프 000-M233 pdf
NO.10 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A
IBM자료 000-M233자료 000-M233기출문제 000-M233
ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M233로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기