요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에ISQI CTFL-001인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTFL-001덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: CTFL-001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Foundation Level)
여러분이 우리ISQI CTFL-001문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게ISQI CTFL-001시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. ISQI 인증 CTFL-001시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. ISQI 인증CTFL-001시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는ISQI 인증CTFL-001시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는ISQI 인증CTFL-001시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는ISQI 인증CTFL-001덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
CTFL-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTFL-001.html
NO.1 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D
ISQI기출문제 CTFL-001 dump CTFL-001최신덤프 CTFL-001기출문제
NO.2 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D
ISQI CTFL-001 CTFL-001시험문제 CTFL-001인증
NO.3 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C
ISQI시험문제 CTFL-001자료 CTFL-001인증 CTFL-001 CTFL-001인증
NO.4 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C
ISQI자료 CTFL-001 pdf CTFL-001최신덤프 CTFL-001자료 CTFL-001
NO.5 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C
ISQI CTFL-001 CTFL-001 pdf CTFL-001 CTFL-001 CTFL-001인증
NO.6 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B
ISQI dumps CTFL-001 CTFL-001인증
NO.7 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D
ISQI시험문제 CTFL-001기출문제 CTFL-001최신덤프 CTFL-001 dump CTFL-001자료
NO.8 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E
ISQI덤프 CTFL-001 CTFL-001 dumps
NO.9 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D
ISQI CTFL-001시험문제 CTFL-001
NO.10 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B
ISQI dump CTFL-001기출문제 CTFL-001자료 CTFL-001
ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 ISQI인증CTFL-001시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 ISQI인증CTFL-001덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기