2013년 7월 29일 월요일

Pegasystems 자격증 PEGACCA 시험덤프

Pegasystems PEGACCA인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Pegasystems PEGACCA시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.


ITExamDump에서 출시한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프는Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.


만약 아직도Pegasystems PEGACCA시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Pegasystems PEGACCA인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Pegasystems PEGACCA인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Pegasystems PEGACCA시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Pegasystems PEGACCA자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,


다른 사이트에서도Pegasystems PEGACCA인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.


ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프만 공부하시면Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: PEGACCA

시험 이름: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)

ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프를 선택하여Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACCA덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.


PEGACCA 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACCA.html


NO.1 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA자료   PEGACCA

NO.2 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA기출문제

NO.3 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA자료   PEGACCA덤프

NO.4 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D

Pegasystems인증   PEGACCA   PEGACCA자격증   PEGACCA최신덤프   PEGACCA덤프

NO.5 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA dumps   PEGACCA   PEGACCA

NO.6 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA자료   PEGACCA

NO.7 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACCA인증   PEGACCA pdf   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA자격증

NO.8 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA dumps   PEGACCA pdf   PEGACCA

최근 더욱 많은 분들이Pegasystems인증PEGACCA시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Pegasystems인증PEGACCA시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기