2013년 7월 12일 금요일

SAP 자격증 C-TSCM62-64 시험문제와 답

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SAP C-TSCM62-64관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.


SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증C-TSCM62-64덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!


많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은SAP C-TSCM62-64인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서SAP C-TSCM62-64시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM62-64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이SAP인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한C-TSCM62-64인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게SAP C-TSCM62-64인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인SAP인증C-TSCM62-64시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.


C-TSCM62-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM62-64.html


NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 dumps   C-TSCM62-64

NO.2 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP시험문제   C-TSCM62-64자료   C-TSCM62-64 dump   C-TSCM62-64 pdf

NO.3 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.4 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP기출문제   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64 dump   C-TSCM62-64

NO.5 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.6 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64 dump   C-TSCM62-64덤프   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

NO.7 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64최신덤프   C-TSCM62-64

NO.8 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64 pdf   C-TSCM62-64자료

NO.9 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64덤프   C-TSCM62-64기출문제

NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TSCM62-64   C-TSCM62-64

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64덤프로SAP인증 C-TSCM62-64시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기