다른 사이트에서도SAP C-EPMBPC-70인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
많은 사이트에서 SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
C-EPMBPC-70인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의C-EPMBPC-70인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에C-EPMBPC-70인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로SAP인증C-EPMBPC-70험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: C-EPMBPC-70
시험 이름: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70덤프를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C-EPMBPC-70덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료SAP C-EPMBPC-70덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한SAP C-EPMBPC-70데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-EPMBPC-70시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이SAP인증C-EPMBPC-70시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이SAP인증C-EPMBPC-70시험에 많은 도움이SAP C-EPMBPC-70될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는C-EPMBPC-70테스트버전과 문제집은 모두SAP C-EPMBPC-70인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에SAP C-EPMBPC-70시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에SAP C-EPMBPC-70덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
C-EPMBPC-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-EPMBPC-70.html
NO.1 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 dump C-EPMBPC-70 dump C-EPMBPC-70
NO.2 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C-EPMBPC-70덤프 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.3 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business
rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C
SAP C-EPMBPC-70최신덤프 C-EPMBPC-70인증 C-EPMBPC-70자격증 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.4 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A
SAP C-EPMBPC-70자격증 C-EPMBPC-70자료
NO.5 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D
SAP pdf C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 dumps C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.6 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C-EPMBPC-70자격증 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.7 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.8 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for
NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70최신덤프
NO.9 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.10 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin
parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B
SAP C-EPMBPC-70덤프 C-EPMBPC-70자료
NO.11 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D
SAP최신덤프 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.12 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D
SAP시험문제 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 pdf C-EPMBPC-70자료 C-EPMBPC-70자료
NO.13 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D
SAP자격증 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70최신덤프
NO.14 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a
dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D
SAP덤프 C-EPMBPC-70 pdf C-EPMBPC-70
NO.15 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual
net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B
SAP최신덤프 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70덤프 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70자격증
ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-488덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-350시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part3시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_THR12_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기