2013년 12월 30일 월요일

IBM 인증한 000-M96 덤프

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로IBM 000-M96인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼IBM 000-M96인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인IBM인증 000-M96시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. IBM인증 000-M96시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-M96덤프는 IBM인증 000-M96시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-M96
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Campaign Technical Mastery Test V1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 91 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-29

ITExamDump에는IBM 000-M96인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

IBM인증 000-M96시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-M96시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-M96덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-M96덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

000-M96 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M96.html

NO.1 Which Unica Campaign process defines the criteria to locate a set or group, such as a list of customers,
from a customer's marketing data?
A.Select
B.Audience
C.Merge
D.Sample
Answer:A

IBM   000-M96자료   000-M96   000-M96

NO.2 When should a user regenerate a strategic segment in Unica Campaign?
A.Never
B.Daily
C.When datasource contents have changed.
D.Whenever a new campaign is created.
Answer:C

IBM   000-M96 pdf   000-M96   000-M96

NO.3 Where does a customer obtain a software license key, which is required for Unica Campaign v8.2 or
lower?
A.By contacting admin@us.ibm.com.
B.By contacting the Unica license administrator.
C.By contacting campaignlicense@us.ibm.com.
D.By contacting Unica support.
Answer:D

IBM자료   000-M96   000-M96

NO.4 If you are using Unica Campaign with more than one partition, what must a customer do to configure
the IBM Cognos Reports Package?
A.The Reports Package does not support multiple partitions.
B.Configure once for all partitions.
C.Install Cognos on a separate server.
D.Configure for each partition.
Answer:A

IBM   000-M96 dump   000-M96자료   000-M96

NO.5 In Unica Campaign, where do you navigate to access the Advanced Settings that allow you to manage
some Unica Campaign settings and server optimization features.?
A.Go to the Summary tab of the campaign.
B.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Options.
C.View the flowchart in View mode and select Run.
D.Open the flowchart in Edit mode and select Admin.
Answer:D

IBM덤프   000-M96   000-M96   000-M96기출문제   000-M96   000-M96인증

NO.6 For Unica Campaign, what prefix is used for system tables?
A.UARC_
B.DBO_
C.UA_
D.SYS_
Answer:C

IBM pdf   000-M96 pdf   000-M96자료   000-M96최신덤프

NO.7 What type of data table in Unica Campaign contains information that augments a base table; for
example, demographics, accounts belonging to a customer, order transactions belonging to a customer?
A.Base record table
B.Dimension table
C.General table
D.Active record table
Answer:B

IBM   000-M96   000-M96   000-M96

NO.8 What is a recommended part of the planning process for a customer in order to install Unica Campaign?
A.Hardware and software environment and Unica hardware sizing parameters.
B.Create Campaigns
C.Install Cognos
D.Configure the Unica Marketing platform parameters.
Answer:A

IBM   000-M96덤프   000-M96

NO.9 When working with Unica Campaign Response History Administration, what is a key step before
beginning the work?
A.Configure response processes.
B.Define audience levels.
C.Configure table mappings.
D.Configure audience process.
Answer:B

IBM   000-M96   000-M96기출문제   000-M96 pdf   000-M96덤프   000-M96

NO.10 What templates does a customer need to import if the Unica Marketing Platform and Unica Campaign
system tables databases are of the same database type?
A.None, the system automatically imports the template.
B.SQLServer template
C.Oracle template
D.DB2 template
Answer:A

IBM자격증   000-M96 pdf   000-M96

NO.11 Which Unica Campaign object(s) has no naming restrictions, for instance, using special characters
like ? or >?
A.Audience levels not including audience level field names.
B.Custom attribute display names not including custom attribute internal names.
C.Offer templates
D.All of the above.
Answer:D

IBM   000-M96   000-M96   000-M96자료   000-M96자료

NO.12 What is a key tool to use when creating the database and schema for the Unica Campaign system
tables?
A.unica_actrg
B.Unica Campaign database information checklist.
C.unica_svradmin
D.Database native data loaders.
Answer:B

IBM   000-M96 pdf   000-M96   000-M96인증

NO.13 What key concept in Unica Campaign provides a collection or set of one or more tasks, or processes,
that Unica Campaign executes to specify and select the desired target(s) of a customer's marketing
campaign and, optionally, assigns offers, outputs data and tracks responses?
A.Offer
B.Campaign
C.Flowchart
D.Session
Answer:C

IBM   000-M96자료   000-M96

NO.14 What utility tool should a customer use if they want to export an XML version of configuration settings
for backup, or to import the settings into a different installation of Unica Marketing Platform?
A.populateDb
B.configTool
C.partitionDb
D.unica_actrg
Answer:B

IBM덤프   000-M96   000-M96 dump

NO.15 What do you use in Unica Campaign to create a new variable for querying, segmenting, sorting,
calculating, or providing output to a table?
A.Derived Fields
B.Snapshot Process
C.Extract Process
D.Dimension Hierarchy
Answer:A

IBM dump   000-M96자격증   000-M96인증   000-M96

ITexamdump의 000-783덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-385덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-275시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-503시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M96.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기