2013년 12월 11일 수요일

Microsoft 70-516 최신덤프

Microsoft 70-516인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 70-516인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 70-516인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증70-516시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-516
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Accessing Data with Microsoft .NET Framework 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 196 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-10

ITExamDump는Microsoft 70-516인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의Microsoft 70-516자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%Microsoft의70-516인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중Microsoft 70-516인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면Microsoft인증 70-516시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Microsoft인증 70-516시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-516덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-516덤프는 고객님께서 Microsoft인증 70-516시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증70-516시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-516덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Microsoft인증 70-516덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 70-516시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 70-516시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 70-516덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

70-516 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-516.html

NO.1 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities.
You define a Category class by writing the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 public class Category
02 {
03 public int CategoryID { get; set; }
04 public string CategoryName { get; set; }
05 public string Description { get; set; }
06 public byte[] Picture { get; set; }
07 ...
08 }
You need to add a collection named Products to the Category class. You also need to ensure that the
collection supports deferred loading.
Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A. public static List <Product> Products { get; set; }
B. public virtual List <Product> Products { get; set; }
C. public abstract List <Product> Products { get; set; }
D. protected List <Product> Products { get; set; }
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-516   70-516최신덤프   70-516   70-516   70-516 pdf

NO.2 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to manage persistence-ignorant entities. You create an
ObjectContext instance named context.
Then, you directly modify properties on several entities. You need to save the modified entity values to the
database.
Which code segment should you use?
A. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.AcceptAllChangesAfterSave);
B. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.DetectChangesBeforeSave);
C. context.SaveChanges(SaveOptions.None);
D. context.SaveChanges();
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   70-516자료   70-516

NO.3 }
You need to ensure that the Product data for each Category object is lazy-loaded. What should you do?
A. Add the following code segment at line 06:
ctx.LoadProperty(category, "Products");
B. Add the following code segment at line 08:
ctx.LoadProperty(product, "*");
C. Add the following code segment at line 06:
var strPrdUri = string.Format("Categories({0})?$expand=Products", category.CategoryID);
var productUri = new Uri(strPrdUri, UriKind.Relative);
ctx.Execute<Product>(productUri);
D. Add the following code segment at line 08:
var strprdUri= string.format("Products?$filter=CategoryID eq {0}", category.CategoryID);
var prodcutUri = new Uri(strPrd, UriKind.Relative);
ctx.Execute<Product>(productUri);
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-516   70-516 pdf   70-516기출문제
11.You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. You load records from the Customers table
into a DataSet object named dataset.
You need to retrieve the value of the City field from the first and last records in the Customers table.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DataTable dt = dataset.Tables["Customers"];
string first = dt.Rows[0]["City"].ToString();
string last = dt.Rows[dt.Rows.Count - 1]["City"].ToString();
B. DataTable dt = dataset.Tables["Customers"];
string first = dt.Rows[0]["City"].ToString();
string last = dt.Rows[dt.Rows.Count]["City"].ToString();
C. DataRelation relationFirst = dataset.Relations[0];
DataRelation relationLast = dataset.Relations[dataset.Relations.Count - 1];
string first = relationFirst.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
string last = relationLast.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
D. DataRelation relationFirst = dataset.Relations[0];
DataRelation relationLast = dataset.Relations[dataset.Relations.Count];
string first = relationFirst.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
string last = relationLast.childTable.Columns["City"].ToString();
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   70-516 dumps   70-516기출문제   70-516   70-516

NO.4 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to manage Plain Old CLR Objects (POCO) entities.
You create a new POCO class. You need to ensure that the class meets the following requirements:
It can be used by an ObjectContext.
It is enabled for change-tracking proxies.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Modify each mapped property to contain sealed and protected accessors.
B. Modify each mapped property to contain non-sealed, public, and virtual accessors.
C. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the ICollection interface.
D. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the IQueryable interface.
E. Configure the navigation property to return a type that implements the IEntityWithRelationships
interface.
Answer: BC

Microsoft자격증   70-516인증   70-516

NO.5 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database. The database includes a table
named dbo.Documents
that contains a column with large binary data. You are creating the Data Access Layer (DAL).
You add the following code segment to query the dbo.Documents table. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 public void LoadDocuments(DbConnection cnx)
02 {
03 var cmd = cnx.CreateCommand();
04 cmd.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM dbo.Documents";
05 ...
06 cnx.Open();
07 ...
08 ReadDocument(reader);
09 }
You need to ensure that data can be read as a stream. Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.Default);
B. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SchemaOnly);
C. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.KeyInfo);
D. var reader = cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SequentialAccess);
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   70-516   70-516기출문제   70-516덤프   70-516   70-516

NO.6 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application uses a DataTable named OrderDetailTable that has the following columns:
ID
OrderID
ProductID
Quantity
LineTotal
Some records contain a null value in the LineTotal field and 0 in the Quantity field.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataColumn column = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(double));
02 ...
03 OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(column);
You need to add a calculated DataColumn named UnitPrice to the OrderDetailTable object.
You also need to ensure that UnitPrice is set to 0 when it cannot be calculated.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. column.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B. column.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C. column.Expression = "if(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
D. column.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-516   70-516   70-516

NO.7 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows
Communication Foundation (WCF) Data Services service.
The service connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database. The service is hosted by an Internet
Information Services (IIS) 6.0 Web server.
The application works correctly in the development environment. However, when you connect to the
service on
the production server, attempting to update or delete an entity results in an error.
You need to ensure that you can update and delete entities on the production server. What should you
do?
A. Add the following line of code to the InitializeService method of the service:
config.SetEntitySetAccessRule ("*", EntitySetRights.WriteDelete | EntitySetRights.WriteInsert);
B. Add the following line of code to the InitializeService method of the service:
config.SetEntitySetAccessRule ("*", EntitySetRights.WriteDelete | EntitySetRights.WriteMerge);
C. Configure IIS to allow the PUT and DELETE verbs for the .svc Application Extension.
D. Configure IIS to allow the POST and DELETE verbs for the .svc Application Extension.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-516자격증   70-516덤프

NO.8 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 AdventureWorksEntities context = new
AdventureWorksEntities("http://localhost:1234/AdventureWorks.svc");
02 ...
03 var q = from c in context.Customers
04 where c.City == "London"
05 orderby c.CompanyName
06 select c;
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
Compares the current values of unmodified properties with values returned from the data source.
Marks the property as modified when the properties are not the same.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.AppendOnly;
B. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.PreserveChanges;
C. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.OverwriteChanges;
D. context.MergeOption = MergeOption.NoTracking;
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-516인증   70-516   70-516   70-516인증

NO.9 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Data Model (EDM) to define a Customer entity.
You need to add a new Customer to the data store without setting all the customer's properties. What
should you do?
A. Call the Create method of the Customer object.
B. Call the CreateObject method of the Customer object.
C. Override the Create method for the Customer object.
D. Override the SaveChanges method for the Customer object.
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   70-516인증   70-516   70-516   70-516   70-516최신덤프

NO.10 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows Forms
application.
You plan to deploy the application to several shared client computers. You write the following code
segment.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Configuration config = ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(exeConfigName);
02 ...
03 config.Save();
04 ...
You need to encrypt the connection string stored in the .config file.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02.?
A. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionString") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("DataProtectionConfigurationProvider");
B. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionStrings") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("DataProtectionConfigurationProvider");
C. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionString") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("RsaProtectedConfigurationProvider");
D. ConnectionStringsSection section = config.GetSection("connectionStrings") as
ConnectionStringsSection;
section.SectionInformation.ProtectSection("RsaProtectedConfigurationProvider");
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-516   70-516 dump

NO.11 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. You create a DataSet object in the
application.
You add two DataTable objects named App_Products and App_Categories to the DataSet.
You add the following code segment to populate the DataSet object.
(Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void Fill(SqlConnection cnx, DataSet ds)
02 {
03 var cmd = cnx.CreateCommand();
04 cmd.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM dbo.Products; " + "SELECT * FROM dbo.Categories";
05 var adapter = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
06 ...
07 }
You need to ensure that App_Products and App_Categories are populated from the dbo.Products and
dbo.Categories database tables.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. adapter.Fill(ds, "Products");
adapter.Fill(ds, "Categories");
B. adapter.Fill(ds.Tables["App_Products"]);
adapter.Fill(ds.Tables["App_Categories"]);
C. adapter.TableMappings.Add("Table", "App_Products");
adapter.TableMappings.Add("Table1", "App_Categories");
adapter.Fill(ds);
D. adapter.TableMappings.Add("Products", "App_Products");
adapter.TableMappings.Add("Categories", "App_Categories");
adapter.Fill(ds);
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   70-516   70-516   70-516 dump

NO.12 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application has two DataTable objects that reference the Customers and Orders tables in the
database.
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataSet customerOrders = new DataSet();
02 customerOrders.EnforceConstraints = true;
03 ForeignKeyConstraint ordersFK = new ForeignKeyConstraint("ordersFK",
04
customerOrders.Tables["Customers"].Columns["CustomerID"],
05 customerOrders.Tables["Orders"].Columns["CustomerID"]);
06 ...
07 customerOrders.Tables["Orders"].Constraints.Add(ordersFK);
You need to ensure that an exception is thrown when you attempt to delete Customer records that have
related Order records.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.SetDefault;
B. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.None;
C. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.SetNull;
D. ordersFK.DeleteRule = Rule.Cascade;
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   70-516   70-516최신덤프   70-516기출문제

NO.13 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database.
The application uses the ADO.NET LINQ to SQL model to retrieve data from the database.
The application will not modify retrieved data. You need to ensure that all the requested data is retrieved.
You want to achieve this goal using the minimum amount of resources. What should you do?
A. Set ObjectTrackingEnabled to true on the DataContext class.
B. Set ObjectTrackingEnabled to false on the DataContext class.
C. Set DeferredLoadingEnabled to true on the DataContext class.
D. Set DeferredLoadingEnabled to false on the DataContext class.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-516 pdf   70-516자격증

NO.14 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application uses the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities.
The application allows users to make changes while disconnected from the data store.
Changes are submitted to the data store by using the SubmitChanges method of the DataContext object.
You receive an exception when you call the SubmitChanges method to submit entities that a user has
changed in offline mode.
You need to ensure that entities changed in offline mode can be successfully updated in the data store.
What should you do?
A. Set the ObjectTrackingEnabled property of DataContext to true.
B. Set the DeferredLoadingEnabled property of DataContext to true.
C. Call the SaveChanges method of DataContext with a value of false.
D. Call the SubmitChanges method of DataContext with a value of
System.Data.Linq.ConflictMode.ContinueOnConflict.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-516   70-516   70-516

NO.15 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create a Windows
Communication
Foundation (WCF) Data Services service. You deploy the data service to the following URL:
http://contoso.com/Northwind.svc.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 var uri = new Uri(@"http://contoso.com/Northwind.svc/");
02 var ctx = new NorthwindEntities(uri);
03 var categories = from c in ctx.Categories select c;
04 foreach (var category in categories) {
05 PrintCategory(category);
06 ...
07 foreach (var product in category.Products) {
08 ...
09 PrintProduct(product);
10 }

NO.16 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model entities. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public partial class SalesOrderDetail : EntityObject
02 {
03 partial void OnOrderQtyChanging(short value)
04 {
05 ...
06 {
07 ...
08 }
09 }
10 }
You need to find out whether the object has a valid ObjectStateEntry instance. Which code segment
should you insert at line 05?
A. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Detached)
B. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Unchanged)
C. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Modified)
D. if (this.EntityState != EntityState.Added)
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-516인증   70-516   70-516

NO.17 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database. The application uses the ADO.NET Entity
Framework to model entities.
The database includes objects based on the exhibit.
The application includes the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (AdventureWorksEntities context = new AdventureWorksEntities()){
02 ...
03 foreach (SalesOrderHeader order in customer.SalesOrderHeader){
04 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Order: {0} ", order.SalesOrderNumber));
05 foreach (SalesOrderDetail item in order.SalesOrderDetail){
06 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Quantity: {0} ", item.Quantity));
07 Console.WriteLine(String.Format("Product: {0} ", item.Product.Name));
08 }
09 }
10 }
You want to list all the orders for a specified customer. You need to ensure that the list contains the
following fields:
Order number
Quantity of products
Product name
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. Contact customer = context.Contact.Where("it.ContactID = @customerId", new
ObjectParameter("@customerId", customerId)).First();
B. Contact customer = context.Contact.Where("it.ContactID = @customerId", new
ObjectParameter("customerId", customerId)).First();
C. context.ContextOptions.LazyLoadingEnabled = true;
Contact customer = (from contact in context.Contact
include("SalesOrderHeader.SalesOrderDetail")
select conatct).FirstOrDefault();
D. Contact customer = (from contact in context.Contact
include("SalesOrderHeader")
select conatct).FirstOrDefault();
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-516   70-516   70-516기출문제

NO.18 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server database and contains a LINQ to SQL data model.
The data model contains a function named createCustomer that calls a stored procedure.
The stored procedure is also named createCustomer. The createCustomer function has the following
signature.
createCustomer (Guid customerID, String customerName, String address1)
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 CustomDataContext context = new CustomDataContext();
02 Guid userID = Guid.NewGuid();
03 String address1 = "1 Main Steet";
04 String name = "Marc";
05 ...
You need to use the createCustomer stored procedure to add a customer to the database.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. context.createCustomer(userID, customer1, address1);
B. context.ExecuteCommand("createCustomer", userID, customer1, address1);
Customer customer = new Customer() { ID = userID, Address1 = address1, Name = customer1, };
C. context.ExecuteCommand("createCustomer", customer);
Customer customer = new Customer() { ID = userID, Address1 = address1, Name = customer1, };
D. context.ExecuteQuery(typeof(Customer), "createCustomer", customer);
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-516   70-516자격증   70-516자료

NO.19 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010, Microsoft Sync Framework, and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0
to create an application.
You have a ServerSyncProvider connected to a Microsoft SQL Server database. The database is hosted
on a Web server.
Users will use the Internet to access the Customer database through the ServerSyncProvider.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 SyncTable customerSyncTable = new SyncTable("Customer");
02 customerSyncTable.CreationOption = TableCreationOption.UploadExistingOrCreateNewTable;
03 ...
04 customerSyncTable.SyncGroup = customerSyncGroup;
05 this.Configuration.SyncTables.Add(customerSyncTable);
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
Users can modify data locally and receive changes from the server.
Only changed rows are transferred during synchronization.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.DownloadOnly;
B. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.Snapshot;
C. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.Bidirectional;
D. customerSyncTable.SyncDirection = SyncDirection.UploadOnly;
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-516   70-516   70-516

NO.20 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.0 to create an application.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 database.
You use the ADO.NET Entity Framework to model your entities. You use ADO.NET self-tracking entities.
You need to ensure that the change-tracking information for the self-tracking entities can be used to
update the database.
Which ObjectContext method should you call after changes are made to the entities?
A. Attach
B. Refresh
C. SaveChanges
D. ApplyChanges
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   70-516   70-516   70-516

ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-S33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 600-199시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E56시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BCP-340시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-516.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기