2013년 12월 19일 목요일

Adobe 9A0-066 최신덤프

만약 아직도Adobe 9A0-066인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Adobe 9A0-066인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Adobe 9A0-066인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Adobe 9A0-066덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Adobe 9A0-066덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Adobe 9A0-066인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Adobe 9A0-066인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Adobe 9A0-066인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의Adobe 9A0-066시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면Adobe 9A0-066인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-066덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Adobe인증 9A0-066덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-066시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Adobe인증 9A0-066덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-066
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 122 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-18

9A0-066 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-066.html

NO.1 You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the tag to prevent race
conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
A.Use the name attribute.
B.Use the type attribute.
C.Use the timeout attribute.
D.Use the output attribute.
Answer:A

Adobe인증   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066자격증

NO.2 You use the tag in an application named orderSupplies. You receive an error when this code is executed.
What is causing this error?
A.The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
B.The units for the timeout attribute.
C.The use of name and scope in the tag.
D.The use of dot syntax in the name attribute.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066 pdf

NO.3 You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable
scope allows you to do this?
A.The session scope.
B.The request scope.
C.The application scope.
D.The cookie scope.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066시험문제

NO.4 You have a block setup to handle code that has issues in your application. What type of errors can be
handled by using ?
A.All errors except specific syntax errors.
B.Only missing includes.
C.Only application or database errors.
D.All ColdFusion error type.
Answer:A

Adobe dumps   9A0-066 pdf   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.5 You declare some variables within a ColdFusion Component (CFC) directly below the tag by using the
THIS scope. How long does a variable exist in the THIS scope?
A.For the life of the page request.
B.Until one of the functions on the page is called.
C.Until a function call is completed from the page that invoked the CFC.
D.For the life of the component instance.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066시험문제   9A0-066

NO.6 Which ColdFusion built-in function can invoke a component method in the same line of code that
instantiates the component?
A.Int()
B.CreateUUID()
C.CreateObject()
D.IsInstanceOf()
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066자료   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066 pdf

NO.7 What should you do in the following code to create a loop that outputs only even numbers between 2
and 100? 1)Number: #i# 3)
A.Add a step attribute of 2 in the opening tag.
B.Add a conditional statement.
C.Replace the i in the index attribute with i + 2.
D.Use the Query loop with the tag.
Answer:A

Adobe덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066인증

NO.8 You create the following user-defined function. You execute the code, but it does NOT work properly. 1)
2) 3) 4) 5)Select * 6)From Tours 7) 8)Where tourID = #arguments.tourID# 9) 10) 11) Why is your function
not working?
A.The function name is NOT unique.
B.You CANNOT use inside a function.
C.The tag does NOT have a type attribute.
D.You do NOT have a tag.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066시험문제   9A0-066   9A0-066인증   9A0-066

NO.9 What are the three thread scopes that each thread contains when using the tag?
A.The Local, This, and Session scopes.
B.The Caller, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
C.The Application, Thread, and Caller scopes.
D.The thread-local, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066자격증   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066덤프

NO.10 You use the tag to display the results of the cache for a particular page. You find the results are not
stored regularly. Which attribute should you use with the tag to control how long the results are stored?
A.Add the timeout attribute.
B.Add the action attribute.
C.Add the expireurl attribute.
D.Add the timespan attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe dump   9A0-066 dumps   9A0-066덤프

NO.11 You are caching queries in your application. You find that NOT all queries are being cached. What
should you do?
A.Add the cachedwithin attribute to the tag.
B.Use the tag.
C.Use the tag.
D.Raise the number on the caching page in the ColdFusion Administrator.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.12 You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use
in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should
you do to enable session variables within your application?
A.Use the tag with sessionManagement=true.
B.Use the tag with the This scope.
C.Use the tag with the Session scope.
D.Use the tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
Answer:A

Adobe pdf   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.13 Which statement about the following code is true? 1) 2) 3) 4)c = 10 5) 6)d=15 7)
A.The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be
assigned.
B.Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
C.Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
D.An error will occur.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066자료   9A0-066 dumps   9A0-066

NO.14 You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is
checked first by ColdFusion?
A.URL
B.Variables
C.Form
D.CGI
Answer:B

Adobe인증   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066기출문제

NO.15 You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
A.The tag.
B.The < tag.
C.The tag.
D.The tag with the tag.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-066인증   9A0-066 dumps

NO.16 You are using a file structure as shown in the Exhibit.
A.The ACF-DB folder.
B.The oneInch folder.
C.The root of the hard drive.
D.The screws folder.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066인증

NO.17 You create an RSS feed by using the following code: < do you should What attribute.
query="orderSelections#" the by specified object a in rows as entries and structure metadata put to need
You outputFile="eeds/createOrderSel.xml" columnMap="colMapStructure#" action="reate">
A.Add the name attribute.
B.Delete the columnMap attribute.
C.Change the outputFile path.
D.Add a properties attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066자격증   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.18 You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed
into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should
you use?
A.The tag with the invokeargument attribute.
B.The tag with the name and component attributes.
C.The tag with the component and method attributes.
D.The tag with the returntype and access attributes.
Answer:D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066기출문제   9A0-066   9A0-066시험문제

NO.19 You write the following code to consume a Web service. However, the code is not working. What should
you do to correct this code?
A.Use boolean as the returnvariable.
B.Use the webservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
C.Use the tag instead of the tag.
D.Use a different method name.
Answer:B

Adobe dumps   9A0-066   9A0-066 pdf

NO.20 You write a user-defined function that contains the following code. 1) < this run happens
variable="Message" 4) file="c:\web\message.txt" 3) charset="EUC-KR">
A.A file named message.txt is created with the read permissions.
B.The file named message.txt is converted to binary object in memory.
C.The EUC-KR charset is applied to the file and output is sent to Message variable.
D.The character encoding is set t Message.
Answer:C

Adobe시험문제   9A0-066덤프   9A0-066자료   9A0-066자료   9A0-066   9A0-066

ITexamdump의 000-781덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E58덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-200시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-504시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-406시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-066.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기