인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.
아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 351-080덤프의 도움으로 Cisco인증 351-080시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Cisco인증 351-080덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 Cisco인증 351-080시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. Cisco인증 351-080 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면Cisco인증 351-080시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 351-080
시험 이름: Cisco (CCIE Data Center Written Beta Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-12
IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. Cisco인증351-080시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한Cisco인증351-080 덤프를 선택하세요.
351-080 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/351-080.html
NO.1 The persistent storage service (PSS) is used by which function?
A. storage of log files across reloads of the system
B. storage of license files in the backplane EEPROM
C. storage of the process-specific state for stateful process recovery
D. storage of core dump files from crashed processes
Answer: C
Cisco 351-080 351-080 351-080인증
NO.2 Which two Cisco devices form the virtual access layer in the Cisco Data Center Architecture?
(Choose two.)
A. Cisco Nexus 7000
B. Cisco Nexus 5000
C. Cisco Nexus 1010
D. Cisco Nexus 2000
E. Cisco Nexus 1000V
Answer: C,E
Cisco인증 351-080 dump 351-080 351-080자료
NO.3 Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches are best positioned at which layer?
A. access layer, as an end-of-row switch for FCIP and iSCSI aggregation
B. distribution layer, with multiples of 10 Gb/s ports
C. access layer, as a top-of-rack switch for server I/O consolidation with FCoE
D. aggregation layer, supporting virtual security and application services
Answer: C
Cisco시험문제 351-080 pdf 351-080시험문제 351-080
NO.4 Which three statements best describe the Cisco Unified Fabric solution for the data center?
(Choose three.)
A. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches provide the capability to consolidate LAN and SAN traffic on
a unified fabric over Ethernet.
B. The unified fabric is delivered through technologies such as FCoE and DCB.
C. FCoE allows transmission of Fibre Channel traffic over Ethernet by encapsulating native Fibre
Channel frames into GRE and transporting them across the Ethernet network.
D. FCoE allows consolidating Fibre Channel traffic from multiple VSANs into the same Ethernet
VLAN to be transported across the fabric. PFC ensures lossless transport of the FC traffic over
Ethernet.
E. PFC allows user priorities to be defined on a single physical link, each of which can have its
own logical lane that can be paused independently of the others.
Answer: A,B,E
Cisco 351-080 351-080 351-080
NO.5 Which three components does a data center network layer have? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco GSR
B. Cisco CRS-1
C. Cisco Nexus 7000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco Nexus 2000
F. Cisco ASR 9000
G. Cisco Nexus 5000
Answer: C,E,G
Cisco기출문제 351-080 351-080최신덤프 351-080
NO.6 On a Cisco Nexus 7000, a CoPP can be applied separately to each VDC.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Cisco 351-080 351-080 dump 351-080
NO.7 Which two options describe virtualized multi-tenancy? (Choose two.)
A. dedicated infrastructure for each tenant
B. shares a common infrastructure between tenants
C. agreement between tenants with rules about sharing DC resources
D. tenants using virtualization technologies to separate from each other
E. data centers using virtualization technologies to separate tenants
Answer: B,E
Cisco 351-080 dump 351-080자격증 351-080 351-080
NO.8 On a 32-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module, each set of four ports can handle 10 Gb/s of
Bandwidth.
What can you use the rate-mode parameter for?
A. to limit the speed on any port
B. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the first port
C. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the last port
D. to limit the speed on all ports
Answer: B
Cisco 351-080시험문제 351-080 pdf
NO.9 Refer to the components below. Which data center design layer contains these
components?
Cisco UCS 6100 Fabric Interconnect
Cisco Nexus 1000V
Cisco UCS 5100 Blade Chassis
A. the Virtualization layer
B. the Management layer
C. the Compute layer
D. the Services layer
Answer: C
Cisco시험문제 351-080기출문제 351-080기출문제 351-080시험문제
NO.10 Which component of the Cisco Nexus 7010 architecture provides out-of-band management,
an
always-on microprocessor for disaster recovery, and remote restart capabilities?
A. central arbiter
B. Connectivity Management Processor
C. supervisor engine
D. dedicated service modules
Answer: B
Cisco인증 351-080 351-080 dump 351-080
ITexamdump의 000-400덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-W100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-385시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-583시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-341시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기