2013년 12월 16일 월요일

Oracle 자격증 1z0-526 시험덤프

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Oracle인증 1z0-526인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Oracle인증 1z0-526시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Oracle 1z0-526인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1z0-526덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Oracle인증 1z0-526시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1z0-526덤프를 구매하여Oracle인증 1z0-526시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Oracle 1z0-526관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-526
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Business Intelligence Foundation 10.1.3 Essentials )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-15

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Oracle 1z0-526인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Oracle 1z0-526관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1z0-526시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Oracle 인증1z0-526시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Oracle 인증1z0-526시험대비덤프로Oracle 인증1z0-526시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Oracle인증 1z0-526시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Oracle인증 1z0-526시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증 1z0-526시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Oracle인증 1z0-526덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Oracle인증 1z0-526영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

1z0-526 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-526.html

NO.1 Which of the following is one of the Oracle-recommended Analytics implementation leading practice?
A. Use an iterative approach
B. Assign logical column name the same as the physical table column name
C. Make several catalogs map to the several different subject areas
D. There should be 1:1 mapping between physical facts and dimension table and logical fact and
dimension table
E. Define expression and keys when setting a complex join in a business model
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-526자격증   1z0-526덤프   1z0-526자격증

NO.2 Which two of the following are true regarding the aggregate Persistence Wizard?
A. It automates the creation and initial population of aggregates.
B. It is can be used to persist dynamic repository variables to the back end database.
C. It can be used to configure the BI server metadata layer.
D. It can be used to configure Dashboards.
E. It can be used to configure Answer Report
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1z0-526 dumps   1z0-526최신덤프   1z0-526시험문제

NO.3 Which of the following tasks can you perform in the catalog manager?
A. set permission for web catalog items
B. Mange privileges and right given to groups and users
C. Set authentication options
D. Manage web group and Users
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-526   1z0-526   1z0-526   1z0-526 pdf

NO.4 ABC's Human resources department would like to add to store employee data so that all changes in
each employee's marital status are saved, and not just one prior version of the history. Which would best
meet ABC's requirements?
A. Type I slowly changing dimension
B. Type II slowly changing dimension
C. Type III slowly changing dimension
D. None of above
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-526시험문제   1z0-526   1z0-526 dump   1z0-526

NO.5 ABC's Database administrator has divided its region table into several tables so that the west region is
in one table and all the other regions are stored in another table. What kind of partitioning is used?
A. Fact-Based
B. Level-Based
C. Mixed
D. Complex
Answer: D

Oracle dump   1z0-526 dumps   1z0-526인증   1z0-526시험문제

NO.6 Which three of the following are true of iBots?
A. They are driven by events
B. They can execute scripts
C. They can trigger workflow
D. They can directly trigger Assignment Manger
E. They cannot be subscribed
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle기출문제   1z0-526 dump   1z0-526 dump

NO.7 Which three of the following are true of the oracle BI Security Capabilities?
A. Authentication in Oracle BI is the process by which the oracle BI Server verifies that a user indeed the
right person who has the right to log in
B. Access to repository objects and some web catalog objects can be controlled but data that appear in
dashboards and reports cannot be controlled
C. You can bypass Oracle BI Security by setting AUTHENTICATION_TYPE in the NQSConfig.ini to
BYPASS_NQS
D. Administrators cannot set a limit on the time it takes the system to execute a query
E. Administrator can control when users will be able to query the database by disabling query
functionality.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1z0-526기출문제   1z0-526   1z0-526 dump   1z0-526

NO.8 Which two of the following are Oracle recommended leading practices to enhance performance?
A. Design requests that use complex queries
B. Avoid designing dashboards that return too much data
C. Use caching to improve query speed
D. Avoid using Guided Navigation unless the dataset will be huge
Answer: B,C

Oracle덤프   1z0-526인증   1z0-526최신덤프   1z0-526

NO.9 ABC wants to track the difference between the amount billed and the amount collected from its
customers for every quarter. Which of the following methods would NOT be used in this situation?
A. Create a new logical column in the business model
B. Create a new column in the presentation layer
C. Use existing physical columns as objects in a formula
D. Create the calculation wizard to create a new column Comparing two existing column
E. Create a new physical column using the calculation wizard
Answer: E

Oracle자료   1z0-526기출문제   1z0-526

NO.10 A Rank measure is _____________
A. Defined in the presentation layer only
B. Defined on a Logical table and referenced in the presentation layer
C. Defined in the on a physical table and referenced in the logical and presentation layers
D. computed in the ETL process
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-526 dumps   1z0-526   1z0-526

ITexamdump의 312-50v8덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-061덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-467시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-504시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B102시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-526.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기