2013년 12월 19일 목요일

도비 Autodesk Maya12-A 시험

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Autodesk Maya12-A시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Autodesk Maya12-A인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

Maya12-A인증시험은Autodesk인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Autodesk Maya12-A인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Maya12-A인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의Maya12-A덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

ITExamDump선택으로Autodesk Maya12-A시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Autodesk Maya12-A관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Autodesk Maya12-A덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

시험 번호/코드: Maya12-A
시험 이름: Autodesk (Maya 2012 Certified Associate Examination)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 30 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-18

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Autodesk Maya12-A인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

Maya12-A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/Maya12-A.html

NO.1 The shading network in a Normal 2DTexture Map is made up of which of the following?
A. One file texture node and a projection node that defines the texture's placement
B. One file texture node and the place2DTexture node that defines the texture's placement.
C. Two place 2DTexture nodes.
D. One place 2DTexture node and one place 3Dtexture node
Answer: B

Autodesk   Maya12-A자료   Maya12-A   Maya12-A dump

NO.2 Which statement is most accurate?
DmapAutofocus...
A. adjusts the size of the square grid of pixels that's placed in front of the light for the first pass
Raytrace
Shadow calculation
B. is the attribute that controls the focal point used in depth of field calculation
C. controls the shadow anti-aliasing level used for the Raytrace Shadow calculation
D. is the attribute that automatically controls where the Dmap will be focused.
Answer: B

Autodesk   Maya12-A덤프   Maya12-A   Maya12-A기출문제   Maya12-A인증

NO.3 To composite two layers together you would use...
A. Composition settings
B. Garbage Mask
C. Remap Color
D. Blend & Comp
Answer: A

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A기출문제   Maya12-A

NO.4 Which file format lets you exchange complex data between Maya and other software while
preserving the data's overall behavior?
A. OBJ
B. FBX
C. DXF
D. None of the above
Answer: B

Autodesk자격증   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A인증

NO.5 "Swimming" is a potential problem with Projected textures. This is an effect where it looks like
the
animated object is moving or 'swimming' through the texture.
What can be done to fix this? Select all that apply.
A. If the object is just transforming and not deforming, parent the 3D Placement node to the
animated object
B. If the object is deforming, you can use a Texture Reference object or convert the file to a 2D
texture
C. If the object is deforming, you can bake the deformation by using Edit > Keys > Bake
Simulation
Answer: A,B

Autodesk기출문제   Maya12-A   Maya12-A기출문제   Maya12-A자격증

NO.6 What is the syntax to add a single-line comment in a script?
A. //
B. <>
C. "
D. ==
Answer: A

Autodesk기출문제   Maya12-A덤프   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.7 When choosing an NISC Video Image preset, in addition to image width and height, which
other setting is changed
A. Pixel Aspect Ratio
B. Renderable Camera
C. File format becomes TGA
D. Device Aspect Ratio
Answer: A

Autodesk dump   Maya12-A인증   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.8 How is a Soft Body different from a Rigid Body?
A. Afield can't be connected to Soft Body particles.
B. Rigid Bodies can't be affected by a Dynamic constraint.
C. A Soft Body can be keyframed using the Set Active Key command.
D. Rigid Bodies don't deform.
Answer: D

Autodesk기출문제   Maya12-A   Maya12-A자격증   Maya12-A

NO.9 What modes can you work in when modeling with Subdivision surfaces?
A. Polygon mode and NURBS mode
B. Standard mode and Polygon mode.
C. Standard mode and Coarser mode.
D. NURBS mode and Component mode.
Answer: B

Autodesk시험문제   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.10 What does the nConstraint Membership Tool for nCloth allows users to do?
A. Add vertices to a selected dynamic constraint
B. Remove vertices from a selected dynamic constraint
C. Both of the above.
D. Neither of the above.
Answer: C

Autodesk자료   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A시험문제   Maya12-A

ITexamdump의 642-384덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-405덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB3-701시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z1-061시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-980시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/Maya12-A.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기