2013년 12월 18일 수요일

HP HP0-M49 인증 덤프

인테넷에 검색하면 HP HP0-M49시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의HP HP0-M49제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은HP인증 HP0-M49시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의HP인증 HP0-M49 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든HP인증 HP0-M49덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M49덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 HP HP0-M49덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 HP HP0-M49 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히HP HP0-M49시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M49덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M49덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희HP인증 HP0-M49덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

HP인증HP0-M49시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증HP0-M49덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한HP인증HP0-M49시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으HP인증HP0-M49덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M49
시험 이름: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-17

HP0-M49 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html

NO.1 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M49자료   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49자격증

NO.2 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.3 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP dump   HP0-M49덤프   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.4 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49 dumps   HP0-M49   HP0-M49최신덤프   HP0-M49 dump   HP0-M49최신덤프

NO.5 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 dump

NO.6 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.7 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49최신덤프   HP0-M49인증   HP0-M49인증

NO.8 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49기출문제   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 dump   HP0-M49

NO.9 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.10 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP시험문제   HP0-M49자격증   HP0-M49 dump

ITexamdump의 HP2-K34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HH0-050덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CTAL-TM_Syll2012시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-462시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기