ITExamDump의 SAP인증C_PXSUP_90시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의SAP인증C_PXSUP_90시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분SAP인증C_PXSUP_90시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_PXSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09
우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의SAP 인증C_PXSUP_90덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와SAP 인증C_PXSUP_90인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도SAP 인증C_PXSUP_90시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
C_PXSUP_90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_PXSUP_90.html
NO.1 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C_PXSUP_90덤프 C_PXSUP_90덤프
NO.2 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C
SAP pdf C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90기출문제 C_PXSUP_90
NO.3 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP pdf C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.4 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP dump C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 dump C_PXSUP_90 dump
NO.5 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP인증 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90자격증
NO.6 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP C_PXSUP_90최신덤프 C_PXSUP_90덤프
NO.7 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90시험문제 C_PXSUP_90기출문제
NO.8 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP최신덤프 C_PXSUP_90최신덤프 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90자료
NO.9 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90자격증 C_PXSUP_90
NO.10 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
ITexamdump의 1Z0-060덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-462덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-052시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP-510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-321시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기