2013년 7월 5일 금요일

Oracle 1Z0-271 덤프데모

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Oracle인증1Z0-271시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Oracle인증1Z0-271덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.


ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Oracle 1Z0-271시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Oracle 1Z0-271시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-271

시험 이름: Oracle (Hyperion Financial Management 9.3 Administrator IandII)

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.


ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.


ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Oracle인증1Z0-271시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.


자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.


Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-271실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.


1Z0-271 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-271.html


NO.1 Which standard dimension provides an audit trail of the transformations applied to Hyperion System 9
Financial Management data?
A. Entity dimension
B. Period dimension
C. Account dimension
D. Value dimension
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.2 Interface tables are used to import metadata from external systems into the Dimension Library by
using:
A. Database tables
B. Flat files
C. Visual Basic programs
D. XLS files
Answer: A

Oracle인증   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271덤프

NO.3 How many Account Types are there?
A. 5
B. 8
C. 10
D. 15
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271 pdf

NO.4 Which module in BPM Architect is used to import metadata, create members and modify member
properties?
A. Application Library
B. Metadata Manager
C. Dimension Library
D. Dimension Impact Manager
Answer: C

Oracle인증   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271인증

NO.5 You load metadata by creating and running a(n):_____
A. Registration file
B. Import profile
C. Application file
D. XML file
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-271시험문제   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271인증

NO.6 If SwitchSignForFlow is used to set up custom members balance sheet movement, what happens to
the sign behavior for the asset account type?
A. The account switches to the Revenue account type.
B. The account switches to the Liability account type.
C. The account switches to the Expense account type.
D. The account remains the same.
Answer: B

Oracle dump   1Z0-271자격증   1Z0-271시험문제   1Z0-271 dump

NO.7 A user sets up a Choices list for the Scenario dimension of the Comma application to limit his user Point
of View selections to Actual and Budget. This limits the user's member selection to:
A. All reports generated for any database connection
B. All reports generated for the Comma database connection
C. Only the currently selected grid that retrieves data from the Comma database connection
D. Only the currently selected report that retrieves data from the Comma database connection
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271기출문제   1Z0-271시험문제

NO.8 The primary function of the client tier is to:
A. Display data, enter data, maintain data and to maintain metadata.
B. Enter data, authenticate user security, and manage connectivity to Hyperion System 9 BPM Architect.
C. Authenticate user security, manage metadata, display data, and enter data.
Answer: A

Oracle dumps   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dumps

NO.9 How is a child member moved to a new parent in the Dimension Library?
A. Right-click the child member and select Cut, then right-click the member that you want as the new
parent, and select Paste > As Child.
B. Right-click the child member and select Move, then right-click the member that you want as the new
parent, and select Paste.
C. Select the child member, click Edit > Move, then select the Parent member and click Edit > Paste as
Child.
D. Select the child member, click the Move as Child button, in the dialog box enter the Parent name to
which the child will move. Click OK.
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-271덤프   1Z0-271최신덤프

NO.10 Which statement is true regarding row and column templates?
A. Can modify cell text
B. Can automatically save changes by saving the report
C. Can use inherit formatting
D. Can modify formulas
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271

NO.11 Dynamic account type is needed for correct calculation of parent values for custom dimensions, time
periods, and period-to date views if the account uses: _____
A. Percentages and ratios
B. Consolidations
C. Plug accounts
D. ICP accounts
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271최신덤프

NO.12 The default data view for a scenario can be: (Choose two.)
A. Periodic values
B. Month-to-date values
C. YTD values
D. Period-to-date values
Answer: AC

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271시험문제   1Z0-271덤프   1Z0-271시험문제

NO.13 Which of the following does Financial Management use in its multitier architecture? (Choose three.)
A. A Web tier
B. A client tier
C. A database tier
D. An application tier
Answer: BCD

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271

NO.14 What are Dimension Associations?
A. Used to link dimensions from the Master view to the Application view.
B. Link parent dimensions with child members.
C. Associates language properties with dimensions.
D. Used to associate dimensions that reference other dimensions.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-271자격증   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.15 What two methods are used to create dimensions in the Dimension Library? (Choose two.)
A. Create them manually in the dimension editor.
B. Import dimensions from a formatted flat file.
C. Import dimensions from the Metadata Manager.
D. Select dimensions from a system generated list in the Dimension Library.
Answer: AB

Oracle dumps   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271 dumps

NO.16 A dimension association is required between the Currency property of the Entity dimension and the
_______ dimension.
A. Value
B. Account
C. Currency
D. ICP
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271자료   1Z0-271   1Z0-271덤프

NO.17 How are Financial Management applications accessed in Workspace?
A. Select Navigate > Applications > Consolidation > <Application Name>.
B. Select File > Access Application > <APPLICATION Name>.
C. Select Navigate > Financial Management > <Application NAme>.
D. Select Administer > Open Application > <Application Name>
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-271기출문제   1Z0-271

NO.18 Load files are divided into sections. What character is used as a section identifier?
A. #
B. *
C. &
D. !
Answer: D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 pdf

NO.19 Which dimension view allows you to create dimensions?
A. Master view
B. Dimension view
C. Application view
D. Hierarchy view
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.20 What are the characteristics of a Sub EnumMemberLists()? (Choose three.)
A. Specifies which dimensions have member lists.
B. Names each member list in each dimension.
C. Used to add members to a list.
D. Specify the number of lists for each dimension.
E. Used to create both static and dynamic lists.
Answer: ABD

Oracle자료   1Z0-271   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271

어떻게Oracle인증1Z0-271시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Oracle인증1Z0-271시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Oracle인증1Z0-271시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Oracle인증1Z0-271시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Oracle인증1Z0-271시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기