2013년 7월 11일 목요일

EXIN 인증 EX0-103 덤프

EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 EXIN 인증EX0-103시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 EXIN 인증EX0-103시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. EXIN 인증EX0-103시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의EXIN 인증EX0-103시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.


ITExamDump는 많은 분들이EXIN인증EX0-103시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 EXIN인증EX0-103 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. EXIN인증EX0-103시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.


ITExamDump에서는EXIN 인증EX0-103시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. EXIN 인증EX0-103시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인EXIN 인증EX0-103시험대비덤프로EXIN 인증EX0-103시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.


이 글을 보시게 된다면EXIN인증 EX0-103시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프는 고객님께서 EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.


아직도 EXIN인증EX0-103시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. EXIN인증EX0-103시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.


ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-103시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: EX0-103

시험 이름: EXIN (ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation)

ITExamDump의 완벽한 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프는 고객님이EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.


EX0-103 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-103.html


NO.1 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D

EXIN자료   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103자료   EX0-103인증

NO.2 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. channeling data to Problem Management
B. ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. following up on Incidents
D. setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-103   EX0-103 dumps   EX0-103

NO.3 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. that business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. that information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. that it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. that the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C

EXIN자료   EX0-103   EX0-103자료   EX0-103

NO.4 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. customer communication
B. employee motivation
C. social responsibility
D. standard products
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.5 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.6 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. looking at Security Plans
B. looking at the cause of Incidents
C. looking at the Change Plan
D. looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B

EXIN덤프   EX0-103최신덤프   EX0-103최신덤프   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103   EX0-103최신덤프

NO.7 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. all service changes
B. formal closure of services
C. staff recruitment
D. user training
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-103 dumps   EX0-103자격증

NO.8 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. the determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of documented
requirements
B. the evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. the notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. the official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103인증

NO.9 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C

EXIN기출문제   EX0-103   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103

NO.10 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. to define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. to ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. to ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. to provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-103   EX0-103

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이EXIN EX0-103인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.EXIN EX0-103인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전EXIN EX0-103인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기