ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-155덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-155덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-155덤프만 공부하시면Cisco인증 650-155시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-155덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Cisco인증 650-155덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 650-155
시험 이름: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-06
ITExamDump의 Cisco 650-155덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 650-155덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Cisco인증 650-155시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-155덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-155시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-155시험덤프로 어려운 Cisco인증 650-155시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.
650-155 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-155.html
NO.1 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C
Cisco 650-155 650-155 dumps
NO.2 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D
Cisco시험문제 650-155 650-155인증
NO.3 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D
Cisco 650-155 650-155덤프 650-155최신덤프 650-155덤프
NO.4 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B
Cisco자료 650-155 650-155최신덤프
NO.5 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C
Cisco자료 650-155 650-155자격증 650-155
NO.6 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:
NO.7 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A
Cisco 650-155덤프 650-155 pdf 650-155
NO.8 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A
Cisco 650-155 650-155자료
NO.9 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B
Cisco최신덤프 650-155덤프 650-155최신덤프 650-155자격증 650-155인증 650-155
NO.10 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:
NO.11 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D
Cisco기출문제 650-155 650-155 dump 650-155기출문제 650-155시험문제 650-155
NO.12 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:
NO.13 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D
Cisco 650-155 dumps 650-155자료 650-155 650-155
NO.14 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A
Cisco 650-155 650-155 650-155
NO.15 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A
Cisco pdf 650-155자료 650-155
ITexamdump의 NS0-504덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 PMI-100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N45시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Y0-A28시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-593시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기