2013년 10월 24일 목요일

도비 HP HP2-T19 시험

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서HP HP2-T19시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP HP2-T19시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히HP HP2-T19시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는HP HP2-T19시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 HP HP2-T19시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의HP HP2-T19제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서HP 인증HP2-T19시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여HP 인증HP2-T19시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-T19
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Solutions [2010])
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 154 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-23

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.HP HP2-T19인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%HP HP2-T19인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

HP2-T19 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-T19.html

NO.1 When should a performance baseline be captured?
A. after the initial installation of the equipment, during normal daily operation
B. after the initial installation of the equipment, during peak operating conditions
C. before and after each step of the initial installation of the equipment
D. three times a day during the first week following the initial installation of the equipment
Answer: A

HP dump   HP2-T19 dump   HP2-T19 dumps   HP2-T19   HP2-T19 dump   HP2-T19

NO.2 Which HP BladeSystem component is used for power allocation and control for all blades and
interconnects?
A. Rack and Power Manager
B. Power Manager
C. Onboard Administrator
D. Insight Display
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP2-T19 dumps   HP2-T19

NO.3 What is the maximum number of SB1760c Tape Blades that can be installed in a c7000 blade
enclosure?
A. 16
B. 8
C. 4
D. 2
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-T19인증   HP2-T19   HP2-T19자격증

NO.4 Which HP blade comes with a license for Microsoft Cluster Server (MSCS)?
A. BL490c
B. BL870c
C. X3800sb
D. xw2x220c
Answer: C

HP   HP2-T19자료   HP2-T19   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

NO.5 DRAG DROP
Place the preventive measure steps in the correct order.
Answer:

NO.6 Which interconnect can be used with the Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) capability of the new G7
Series of c-Class blades?
A. HP 1/10Gb-F Virtual Connect Ethernet
B. HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet
C. Virtual Connect FlexFabric
D. HP ProCurve 6120G/XG interconnect
E. HP Virtual Connect FC Module
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-T19   HP2-T19최신덤프   HP2-T19자격증

NO.7 Which full-height device bays are in Zone 3 of a c7000 enclosure?
A. 1 and 2
B. 3 and 4
C. 5 and 6
D. 7 and 8
Answer: C

HP   HP2-T19 dump   HP2-T19

NO.8 DRAG DROP
Place each server blade on its recommended application type.
Answer:

NO.9 What is needed to connect a Windows-based laptop to the c7000 or c3000 enclosure service port and
successfully communicate with the Onboard Administrator?
A. a laptop with the network interface set to DHCP and a null modem cable
B. a laptop with the network interface set to DHCP and a standard CAT5 patch cable
C. a laptop with the network interface set to an address in the 192.168.1.x range and a CAT5 crossover
cable
D. a laptop with the network interface set to an address in the 192.168.1.x range and a standard CAT5
patch cable
Answer: B

HP dump   HP2-T19기출문제   HP2-T19자격증   HP2-T19덤프

NO.10 HOTSPOT
Click on the component that provides remote enclosure management in c-Class enclosures.
Answer:

NO.11 HOTSPOT
Click on the SB600c All-in-One Storage Blade in the graphic.
Answer:

NO.12 Which connectivity type is supported to access Systems Management Architecture for the Server
Hardware (SMASH) Command Line Protocol? (Select three.)
A. serial
B. ftp
C. rcp
D. telnet
E. ssl
F. ssh
Answer: A, D, F

HP   HP2-T19   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

NO.13 Which HP c-Class server blades take up two c3000 enclosure server bays? (Select two.)
A. BL860c
B. BL870c
C. BL685 G7
D. BL490 G6
E. BL2x220c G6
Answer: A, B

HP   HP2-T19   HP2-T19덤프   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

NO.14 Which utilities can be used to scan for malware on a Windows server? (Choose two.)
A. Snort
B. Ad-Aware
C. Postfix
D. Microsoft Network Monitor
E. Spybot
Answer: B, E

HP   HP2-T19최신덤프   HP2-T19 pdf   HP2-T19시험문제   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

NO.15 Which feature of the BL465c G7 allows the server to accommodate 16 DIMM slots and retain the
half-height form factor?
A. PCIe Gen 2 x8 mezzanine expansion slots
B. AMD SR5690/SP5100 chipset
C. Hot Plug Drive Drawer
D. Smart Array P410i Controller with 1GB FBWC
Answer: B

HP자격증   HP2-T19 pdf   HP2-T19   HP2-T19덤프

NO.16 What happens when you turn the enclosure UID to "On" on the Insight Display of a c7000 enclosure?
A. The rear enclosure UID LED illuminates and the color of the Insight Display changes to blue.
B. The front enclosure UID LED illuminates and the color of the Insight Display changes to blue.
C. The rear enclosure UID LED illuminates and the color of the Insight Display changes to green.
D. The front enclosure UID LED illuminates and the color of the Insight Display changes to green.
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP2-T19   HP2-T19   HP2-T19자료

NO.17 What is the maximum number of c3000 enclosures that can be installed in a 42U rack?
A. 4
B. 5
C. 6
D. 7
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-T19자료   HP2-T19   HP2-T19 dump

NO.18 Which feature is supported by the zx2 chipset in the Integrity BL860c?
A. hot spare and hot-plug of memory DIMMs
B. up to 512GB of memory (not fully buffered DIMMs)
C. memory DIMM error correction (chip sparing)
D. 512-bit, 800MHz (800 MT/s, 1600MHz data rate) memory bus
Answer: C

HP   HP2-T19 dump   HP2-T19 pdf   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

NO.19 Which processor type is used with the HP BL460c G6 Server Blade?
A. Dual-Core Intel Itanium Processor
B. Intel Xeon Processor
C. HP PA-RISC FSB, double data rate
D. AMD Opteron processor
Answer: B

HP시험문제   HP2-T19덤프   HP2-T19   HP2-T19   HP2-T19 dumps

NO.20 How does a c7000 enclosure retain air handling integrity when a server blade is removed?
A. The enclosure design uses blank panels to prevent air loss.
B. A blanking panel causes the air flow to reverse, allowing warmer air to escape.
C. The enclosure uses a self-closing door to prevent air loss.
D. The fans increase in revolutions per minute to increase air volume.
Answer: B

HP시험문제   HP2-T19최신덤프   HP2-T19   HP2-T19

ITexamdump의 200-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-492덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-652시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-417시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-687시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-T19.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기