2013년 10월 24일 목요일

도비 HP HP0-Y35 시험

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히HP HP0-Y35시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음HP HP0-Y35시험에 도전한다면 우리의HP HP0-Y35시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게HP HP0-Y35시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의HP HP0-Y35자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.HP HP0-Y35로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고HPIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

HP인증 HP0-Y35시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프는HP인증 HP0-Y35시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

HP인증 HP0-Y35시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면HP인증 HP0-Y35시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. HP인증 HP0-Y35시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프는 고객님께서 HP인증 HP0-Y35시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. HP인증 HP0-Y35시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-Y35시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의HP인증 HP0-Y35덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

시험 번호/코드: HP0-Y35
시험 이름: HP (Wireless Networks - ASE 2011 Delta Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-23

HP HP0-Y35인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만HP0-Y35시험은HP인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서HP0-Y35시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.

HP0-Y35 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y35.html

NO.1 Click the Exhibit button.
You have recently upgraded the Comware of an HP A-Series Access Controller (AC). Prior to
rebooting the device, you issued the dir command to display the contents of the flash root
directory. Upon reboot, the AC does not successfully run the new version of firmware. What is the issue?
A. The device does not have enough memory to run the new firmware.
B. The filename of the firmware is incorrect.
C. The new firmware is not present in the root directory.
D. Thebootware of the device requires updating as well.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y35최신덤프   HP0-Y35 dump

NO.2 What are acceptable topologies for an IRF-Stack? (Select two.)
A. star
B. tree
C. daisy-chain
D. mesh
E. ring
Answer: C,E

HP dump   HP0-Y35인증   HP0-Y35시험문제   HP0-Y35인증

NO.3 Which protocols/technologies can be used to implement IRF MAD? (Select two.)
A. NSF/GR
B. ICMP
C. IGMP
D. BFD
E. LACP
Answer: D,E

HP   HP0-Y35인증   HP0-Y35기출문제   HP0-Y35시험문제

NO.4 Given an HP A5800 switch that is in its factory default configuration, what happens after the
following command sequence? (Note: There is no save command.) system-view irf member 1
renumber 2 quit reboot
A. The IRF member ID will be 1.
B. The IRF member ID will be 2.
C. The IRF member ID will be assigned dynamically.
D. The IRF member ID will be "unknown."
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP0-Y35자격증   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35시험문제   HP0-Y35

NO.5 Which sampling mechanisms are available in sFlow in A-Series switches and routers? (Select
two.)
A. packet-based
B. packet-length-based
C. time-based
D. ip-protocol-based
E. ip-source-address-based
F. mac-address-based
Answer: A,C

HP시험문제   HP0-Y35시험문제   HP0-Y35시험문제

NO.6 Click the Exhibit button.
A network administrator is managing an HP A-Series Wireless Access Controller at the command
line interface (CLI). The administrator issues a command to view the contents of the controller
flash directory. Looking at the output, which access point models can the controller boot and
command to view the contents of the controller? flash directory. Looking at the output, which
access point models can the controller boot and manage? (Select two.)
A. HP WA2220-AG
B. HP WA2612-AGN
C. HP WA2620-AGN
D. HP WA2610E-AGN
E. HP WA2620E-AGN
Answer: B,C

HP기출문제   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35

NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
You have been asked to configure the switching engine of an HP A3000-24G PoE+ Wireless
Switch. First, you log in to the CLI of the access controller and then move to the System view. You
then attempt to issue the partial command oap co and use the Tab key to complete it. However,
the CLI does not complete the command but issues a line return instead, as shown in the exhibit.
What must you do to connect to the CLI of the switching engine?
A. Return to the User view and then issue the command.
B. Enter the OAP view and then issue the command.
C. Use the CTRL+K key combination to access the CLI of the switching engine.
D. Telnet directly to the IPaddress of the switching engine and issue the command.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-Y35 pdf   HP0-Y35자격증   HP0-Y35인증

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
An IRF-stack is being built using HP A5800 switches, and IRF member 1 will be connected to IRF
member 2 using IRF-port 2. Which IRF-port should it be connected to?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. any
Answer: A

HP   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35

NO.9 Using HP A5800 switches, which element must be configured in all switches involved in Layer 2
remote port mirroring?
A. remote-mirroring group
B. mirroring-ingress port
C. monitor-egress port
D. remote-probe VLAN
Answer: D

HP자격증   HP0-Y35덤프   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35

NO.10 Which roles are supported by the sFlow standard?
A. agent and collector only
B. probe and collector only
C. agent, collector, and analyzer
D. probe, collector, and analyzer
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35기출문제   HP0-Y35

NO.11 You have been asked to deploy a guest wireless service within an A-Series solution in the
reception area of a marketing firm. The clients associated with the guest service should be
assigned to VLAN 10. In which view do you assign the VLAN to the wireless service?
A. System view
B. Service Template view
C. VLAN Interface view
D. ESS Interface view
Answer: D

HP인증   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35 pdf

NO.12 Click the Exhibit button.
When IRF with Distributed Link Aggregation is implemented at all layers of a LAN (Core,
Aggregation, and Access), which protocols can be replaced by IRF functions? (Select two.)
A. MSTP
B. LACP
C. BFD
D. NSF/GR
E. VRRP
Answer: A,E

HP dump   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35

NO.13 After a MAD enabled IRF-stack splits, what happens to the part of the stack that entered Recovery
state?
A. All ports, except for the IRF-ports, BFD enabled ports, and console ports are shut down.
B. All ports, except for the IRF-ports, LACP enabled Link aggregation groups, console ports, and
manually excluded ports are shut down.
C. All ports, except for the IRF-ports, console ports, and manually excluded ports, are shut down.
D. All ports except for manually excluded ports are shut down.
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35인증

NO.14 You have been asked to deploy an additional HP A-Series wireless access point in the conference room
of an advertising agency. You connect to the CLI of the access controller and create an AP management
template. In which view do you specify the serial number of the access point?
A. Radio view
B. Service Template view
C. AP view
D. ESS Interface view
Answer: C

HP   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35 pdf   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35자격증

NO.15 In an IRF stack, which operational plane is centralized (in the Master) and which is distributed
(among all members)?
A. Management: centralized
Control: centralized
Forwarding: centralized
B. Management: distributed
Control: distributed
Forwarding: distributed
C. Management: centralized
Control: distributed
Forwarding: distributed
D. Management: distributed
Control: centralized
Forwarding: distributed
E. Management: centralized
Control: centralized
Forwarding: distributed
Answer: E

HP   HP0-Y35   HP0-Y35자격증

ITexamdump의 VCP510-DT덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-583덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-457시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-559시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-465시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y35.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기