ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-511덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Microsoft인증 70-511시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-511덤프를 구매하여Microsoft인증 70-511시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-511시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증70-511시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증70-511시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 70-511시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-511덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-511시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
ITExamDump연구한 전문Microsoft 70-511인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Microsoft 70-511인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Microsoft 70-511인증시험 준비를 하세요.
시험 번호/코드: 70-511
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows Applications Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 156 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-16
Microsoft인증 70-511시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-511덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Microsoft인증 70-511시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.
다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은Microsoft인증70-511시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로Microsoft인증70-511시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이Microsoft인증70-511시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.
70-511 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-511.html
NO.1 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You add a new class named Customer to the application.
You select the Customer class to create a new object data source.
You add the following components to a Windows Form:
- A BindingSource component named customerBindingSource that is data-bound to the Customer object
data source.
- A set of TextBox controls to display and edit the Customer object properties.
- Each TextBox control is data-bound to a property of the customerBindingSource component.
- An ErrorProvider component named errorProvider that validates the input values for each TextBox
control.
You need to ensure that the input data for each TextBox control is automatically validated by using the
ErrorProvider component.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Implement the validation rules inside the Validating event handler of each TextBox control by throwing
an exception when the value is invalid.
B. Implement the validation rules inside the TextChanged event handler of each TextBox control by
throwing an exception when the value is invalid.
C. Implement the validation rules inside the setter of each property of the Customer class by throwing an
exception when the value is invalid.
D. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource;
E. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource.DataSource;
this.errorProvider.DataMember = this.customerBindingSource.DataMember;
Answer: CD
Microsoft시험문제 70-511 70-511
NO.2 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application has a window named MainWindow that has a StackPanel control named sp as the root
element.
You want to create a Button control that contains a TextBlock control with the "Save" Text property.
You need to create the control dynamically and add the control to sp.
Which code segment should you write in the constructor of the MainWindow class?
A. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.DataContext = btn;
B. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.Children.Add(btn);
C. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
sp.Children.Add(btn);
sp.Children.Add(text);
D. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.ContentTemplateSelector.SelectTemplate(text, null);
sp.Children.Add(btn);
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-511 dumps 70-511 70-511
NO.3 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class Contact
02{
03private string _contactName;
04
05public string ContactName {
06get { return _contactName; }
07set { _contactName = value; }
08}
09
10}
You add the following code fragment within a WPF window control.
<TextBox>
<TextBox.Text>
<Binding Path="ContactName" UpdateSourceTrigger="PropertyChanged">
<Binding.ValidationRules>
<DataErrorValidationRule />
</Binding.ValidationRules>
</Binding>
</TextBox.Text>
</TextBox>
The TextBox control is data-bound to an instance of the Contact class.
You need to ensure that the Contact class contains a business rule to ensure that the ContactName
property is not empty or NULL.
You also need to ensure that the TextBox control validates the input data.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two).
A. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : IDataErrorInfo
B. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : ValidationRule
C. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : INotifyPropertyChanging
D. Add the following code segment at line 04. public event PropertyChangingEventHandler
PropertyChanging;
E. Modify line 07 with the following code segment:
set {
if (this.PropertyChanging != null)
PropertyChanging(this, new
PropertyChangingEventArgs("ContactName"));
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ApplicationException("Contact name is required");
_contactName = value;
}
F. Add the following code segment at line 09.
public string Error {
public string this[string columnName] {
get {
if (columnName == "ContactName" &&
string.IsNullOrEmpty(this.ContactName))
return "Contact name is required";
return null;
}
}
Answer: AF
Microsoft dump 70-511인증 70-511
NO.4 You create a Windows client application by using Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF).
The application contains the following code fragment.
<Window.Resources>
<DataTemplate x:Key="detail">
<!--...-->
</DataTemplate>
</Window.Resources>
<StackPanel>
<ListBox Name="lbDetails">
</ListBox>
<Button Name="btnDetails">Details</Button>
</StackPanel>
You need to assign lbDetails to use the detail data template when btnDetails is clicked.
Which code segment should you write for the click event handler for btnDetails?
A. lbDetails.ItemsPanel.FindName("detail",lbDetails);
B. var tmpl = (ControlTemplate)FindResource("detail"); lbDetails.Template = tmpl;
C. var tmpl = (DataTemplate)FindName("detail"); lbDetails.ItemTemplate = tmpl;
D. var tmpl = (DataTemplate)FindResource("detail"); lbDetails.ItemTemplate=tmpl;
Answer: D
Microsoft dumps 70-511 dump 70-511
NO.5 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You write the following code fragment.
<StackPanel>
<StackPanel.Resources>
<Style TargetType="{x:Type Button}">
<EventSetter Event="Click" Handler="ButtonHandler"/>
</Style>
</StackPanel.Resources>
<Button Name="OkButton">Ok</Button>
<Button Name="CancelButton" Click="CancelClicked">Cancel</Button>
</StackPanel>
You need to ensure that the ButtonHandler method is not executed when the user clicks the CancelButton
button.
Which code segment should you add to the code-behind file?
A. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
{
Button btn = (Button)sender;
btn.Command = null;
}
B. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
Button btn = (Button)sender;
btn.IsCancel = true;
}
C. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
e.Handled = true;
}
D. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
e.Handled = false;
}
Answer: C
Microsoft자격증 70-511 pdf 70-511시험문제 70-511 dump 70-511 pdf
NO.6 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application contains a composite user control that includes a TextBox control named txtInput.
The user control will be hosted in a window and will have handlers for the text-changed event of txtInput.
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
AddHandler (TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
Which of the following statments are TRUE? (choose all that apply)
A. A text-changed event handler, named Audit_TextChanged, was Created for the txtInput control.
B. Audit_TextChanged will stop running because the event is marked as handled by certain event
handlers.
C. Even through the event is marked handled by certain event handlers, Audit_TextChanged will still run.
D. Audit_TextChanged will continue to run until the event is marked as handled.
Answer: AC
Microsoft 70-511 70-511자격증
NO.7 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You have a dataset as shown in the following exhibit.
You plan to add a DataGridView to display the dataset.
You need to ensure that the DataGridView meets the following requirements:
- Shows Order Details for the selected order.
- Shows only Order Details for items that have UnitPrice greater than 20.
- Sorts Products by ProductName
Which code segment should you use?
A. ordersBindingSource.DataSource = productsBindingSource;
ordersBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Products";
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
B. productsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
C. order_DetailsBindingSource.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Orders";
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
D. order_DetailsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-511 70-511 70-511 70-511 dump
NO.8 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application contains a composite user control that includes a TextBox control named txtInput.
The user control will be hosted in a window and will have handlers for the text-changed event of txtInput.
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
- Creates a text-changed event handler named Audit_TextChanged for the txtInput control.
- Executes Audit_TextChanged even when specific handlers mark the event as handled.
Which code segment should you add to the constructor of the user control.?
A. txtInput.TextChanged+=Audit_TextChanged;
B. AddHandler (TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
C. EventManager.RegisterClassHandler (typeof (TextBox),TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new
RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
D. EventManager.RegisterClassHandler (typeof (TextBox), TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new
RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), false);
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-511 70-511인증 70-511자격증
NO.9 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You want to add an audio player that plays .wav or .mp3 files when the user clicks a button.
You plan to store the name of the file to a variable named SoundFilePath.
You need to ensure that when a user clicks the button, the file provided by SoundFilePath plays.
What should you do?
A. Write the following code segment in the button onclick event.
System.Media.SoundPlayer player = new System.Media.
SoundPlayer(SoundFilePath); player.play();
B. Write the following code segment in the button onclick event.
MediaPlayer player = new MediaPlayer();
player.Open(new URI(SoundFilePath), UriKind.Relative)); player.play();
C. Use the following code segment from the PlaySound() Win32 API function and call the PlaySound
function in the button onclick event.
[sysimport(dll="winmm.dll")]
public static extern long PlaySound(String SoundFilePath, long hModule, long dwFlags);
D. Reference the Microsoft.DirectX Dynamic Link Libraries. Use the following code segment in the button
onclick event.
Audio song = new Song(SoundFilePath);
song.CurrentPosition = song.Duration; song.Play();
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-511 70-511 70-511 dump
NO.10 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You plan to use a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) control of the UserControl1 type hosted in an
ElementHost control named elementHost1.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class WPFInWinForms {
02public WPFInWinForms
03{
04InitializeComponent();
05
06}
07private void OnBackColorChange(object sender, String propertyName, object value)
08{
09ElementHost host = sender as ElementHost;
10System.Drawing.Color col = (System.Drawing.Color)value;
11SolidColorBrush brush =
new SolidColorBrush(System.Windows.Medi
a.Color.FromRgb(col.R, col.G, col.B));
12UserControl1 uc1 = host.Child as UserControl1;
13uc1.Background = brush;
14}
15}
You need to ensure that the application changes the background color of the hosted control when the
background color of the form changes.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("BackColor");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
B. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("Background");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
C. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("BackColor");
D. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("Background");
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 70-511 70-511 70-511 70-511 70-511자격증
NO.11 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You plan to use an existing Windows Forms control named MyWinFormControl in the MyControls
assembly.
You need to ensure that the control can be used in your application.
What should you do?
A. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<ElementHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</ElementHost>
</Grid> </Window>
B. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<WindowsFormsHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</WindowsFormsHost>
</Grid> </Window>
C. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
ElementHost host = new ElementHost();
host.Dock = DockStyle.Fill;
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
host.Child = control;
this.Controls.Add(host);
D. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
Grid grid = new Grid();
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost host = new
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost();
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
grid.Children.Add(host);
Answer: B
Microsoft자격증 70-511기출문제 70-511인증 70-511
NO.12 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .
NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You create a WPF window in the application.
You add the following code segment to the application.
public class ViewModel
{
public CollectionView Data { get; set; }
}
public class BusinessObject
{
public string Name { get; set; }
}
The DataContext property of the window is set to an instance of the ViewModel class.
The Data property of the ViewModel instance is initialized with a collection of BusinessObject objects.
You add a TextBox control to the Window.
You need to bind the Text property of the TextBox control to the Name property of the current item of the
CollectionView of the DataContext object.
You also need to ensure that when a binding error occurs, the Text property of the TextBox control is set to
N/A .
Which binding expression should you use?
A. { Binding Path=Data/Name, FallbackValue='N/A' }
B. { Binding Path=Data.Name, FallbackValue='N/A' }
C. { Binding Path=Data/Name, TargetNullValue='N/A' }
D. { Binding Path=Data.Name, TargetNullValue='N/A' }
Answer: A
Microsoft기출문제 70-511시험문제 70-511자격증
NO.13 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You write the following code segment.
public class Contact { private string _contactName;
public string ContactName {
get { return _contactName; }
set {
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ApplicationException("Contact name is required");
_contactName = value;
}
}
}
You add the following code fragment in a WPF window control.
<TextBox Text="{Binding Path=ContactName, ValidatesOnExceptions=True,
UpdateSourceTrigger=PropertyChanged}" />
The TextBox control is data-bound to an instance of the Contact class. You plan to implement an
ErrorTemplate in the TextBox control.
You need to ensure that the validation error message is displayed next to the TextBox control. Which code
fragment should you use?
A. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<AdornedElementPlaceholder Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box,
Path=AdornedElement.(Validation.Errors)[0].ErrorContent}" Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
B. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<AdornedElementPlaceholder Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box, Path=(Validation.Errors)[0].Exception.Message}"
Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
C. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<ContentControl Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box,
Path=ContentControl.(Validation.Errors)[0].ErrorContent}" Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
D. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel> <ContentControl Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box, Path=(Validation.Errors)[0].Exception.Message}"
Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-511기출문제 70-511
NO.14 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You create a window that contains a Button control and a MenuItem control. Both controls are labeled
"Add sugar."
The Command properties of the Button and MenuItem controls are set to the same RoutedCommand
named AddSugarCommand.
You write the following code segment.
private void CanAddSugar (object sender, CanExecuteRoutedEventArgs e) { ... }
You need to ensure that when the CanAddSugar method sets e.CanExecute to false, the MenuItem and
Button controls are disabled.
What should you do?
A. Create an event handler for the CanExecuteChanged event of the AddSugarCommand command.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the event handler.
B. Inherit the AddSugarCommand from the RoutedUICommand class instead of the RoutedCommand
class.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the constructor of the AddSugarCommand command.
C. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBinding property of the MenuItem control.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
D. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBindings property of the window.
Set the Command property of CommandBinding to the AddSugarCommand command.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 70-511 70-511
NO.15 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You write the following code fragment.
<StackPanel TextBox.PreviewTextInput="StackPanel_PreviewTextInput">
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxA"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxB"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxC"/>
</StackPanel>
You create an event handler named StackPanel_PreviewTextInput. You also have a collection of strings
named Keywords.
You need to ensure that TxtBoxA and TxtBoxB do not contain any of the strings in the Keywords
collections.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
}} e.Handled = true;
} }
B. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e) {
FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB") {
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
} e.Handled = true;
C. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{
FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return; }
} e.Handled = false;
} }
D. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return;
} } e.Handled = false;
}
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-511 70-511 70-511시험문제
ITexamdump의 000-226덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BAS-013덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-Z26시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-087시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기