2013년 10월 28일 월요일

Adobe 9A0-080 최신덤프

ITExamDump에서는 전문Adobe 9A0-080인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Adobe 9A0-080인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Adobe 9A0-080인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-080
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 92 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-27

9A0-080인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의9A0-080인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에9A0-080인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Adobe인증 9A0-080시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프에는Adobe인증 9A0-080시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-080시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

9A0-080 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-080.html

NO.1 You have created a Captivate project and are preparing to add some audio narration to your text
captions. You want to ensure that the audio will synchronize with the text captions.What should you do?
A.Choose Audio > Background Audio and record the audio narration.
B.Choose Audio > Record > Project and record the audio narration.
C.Edit the properties for each text caption, choose the Audio tab and record the audio.
D.Choose Audio > Import and import a placeholder audio clip.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080인증

NO.2 You want to record an application so the Captivate movie contains the following settings after you
record:
- Click Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions
- Text Entry Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions and two attempts
Which recording option should you choose?
A.Demonstration
B.Assessment Simulation
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080 dumps   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
After publishing a Captivate project as a standalone and distributing on CD, you receive reports that the
CD does NOT automatically present the Captivate movie after being inserted in a PC.
Based on the exhibit, what are two reasons for this behavior? (Choose two.)
A.eLearning output needs to be enabled.
B.The Full screen option needs to be deselected.
C.The Flash Player Version needs to be changed.
D.The Generate autorun for CD option needs to be selected.
E.The Project Title is too long and needs to be shortened to 8 characters or less.
Answer: DE

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.4 You are publishing your Captivate project to Flash (SWF). Which option, if deselected, may cause
your project to NOT display properly in a Web browser?
A.Zip files
B.Export HTML
C.Full screen
D.Send PENS notification
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080자격증   9A0-080자료   9A0-080자격증

NO.5 You are creating a new Captivate project. You want to use the Cosmos caption type in your project. The
Cosmos caption type was available in the drop down list in version 2, but is NOT available version 3.
What should you do?
A.Locate a PC with Captivate 2 still installed, then locate the Cosmos caption files and copy them from
the Captivate 2 PC to the Captivate 3 PC.
B.When editing the caption within Captivate, choose the Caption Type drop down, choose and open the
More folder.
C.Use a graphics editing application to re-create the look and feel of the Cosmos caption type.
D.Advise those involved in the decision making that this caption type is NO longer included with Captivate

NO.6 Your users do NOT have access to the Flash player. Which publish option should you use to ensure
your users can view your published project?
A.Adobe Connect
B.Print
C.Flash (SWF)
D.Standalone
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-080덤프   9A0-080시험문제   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.7 You want to publish your project as a SWF so it can be viewed over the Web via a Web browser. You do
NOT want your screen captures to be too wide or tall.
Which Software Simulation option will allow you to control the size of the capture area?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: B

Adobe시험문제   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.8 You want to realistically record the time it takes for a process to complete during the recording process.
Which Recording setting should you use?
A.Auto Recording.
B.Record keystrokes.
C.Record actions in real time.
D.Manual Recording.
Answer: C

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.9 Captivate may be configured to record specific areas of the screen using the size you specify. Your
computer has been configured with a screen resolution of 1280 pixels by 800 pixels.
You will be placing your Captivate output on the Internet. You do NOT know which screen settings your
end users may have.
What should you do?
A.change your screen resolution to 640 x 480 pixels and record using the full screen option of Captivate
B.change your screen resolution to 1024 x 768 pixels and record the application at whatever size it
currently is displaying
C.configure the application to display at 1024 x 768 pixels and record using this size
D.configure the application to display at 800 x 600 pixels and record using this size
Answer: D

Adobe인증   9A0-080 pdf   9A0-080

NO.10 You want to publish your Captivate project as a short reference guide by creating a Microsoft Word
document.
Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080 pdf   9A0-080 dump

NO.11 and it should no longer be used.
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-080자격증   9A0-080   9A0-080 pdf   9A0-080인증
3. You have created a text entry box to receive answers from users. You also want users to see their
previously entered answer if they return to this slide by using the Back button. What should you do?
A.Add responses to the Correct entries section.
B.Select Retain Text.
C.Select Infinite attempts.
D.Leave the Default text field blank
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080 dumps   9A0-080   9A0-080덤프

NO.12 You want to create a demo that will be delivered as a single Flash.swf file. Which recording preference
produces extra.swf files?
A.record keystrokes
B.hear camera sounds during recording
C.automatically use full motion recording
D.record in demonstration mode
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080 dump   9A0-080자료   9A0-080최신덤프

NO.13 You want to add closed captioning text to your slides. What should you do?
A.Choose BMP playbars for the Skin property in the Skin Editor dialog box.
B.Choose Audio > Advanced Audio, click on an audio track, click the Closed Caption button and add a
caption.
C.Choose Project > Skin and deselect Show playback control in the Playback Control tab of the Skin
Editor dialog box
D.Add closed captioning text to slide notes
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-080 dump   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080자료

NO.14 You are publishing your Captivate project as a Word document. You want to provide your questions
and an answer key. Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: C

Adobe자격증   9A0-080자격증   9A0-080

NO.15 You intend to capture a desktop application. You have been told by the software developer that you
may NOT resize the applications window and that you must capture it at its default window size. Youve
started the
application.
Which Software Simulation option will ensure you capture just the application window at its current size?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: A

Adobe pdf   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080최신덤프   9A0-080

NO.16 Which statement about project titles is NOT true?
A.Spaces in the project title are acceptable.
B.Underscores in the project title are acceptable.
C.Project titles longer than 8 characters are acceptable.
D.Project titles result in the HTML file name.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080

NO.17 You will be deploying your Adobe Captivate movie in a Web browser to a broad audience. Users will
have a low bandwidth connection and video quality will have to be set to Standard.
Which Windows display setting should you choose to provide the best graphic appearance?
A.set the Windows display color quality to 32-bit
B.use a blank screen saver
C.turn off gradients in Active and Inactive Title bars
D.eliminate icons on desktop
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-080최신덤프   9A0-080

NO.18 You publish your Captivate project as standalone. Later, you want to change the title bar.What should
you do?
A.Choose Edit > Preferences > General and change the Project name field.
B.Choose Project > Skin, select the Info tab and change the Project name field.
C.Edit the properties of the first slide and configure the Label field.
D.Choose File > Publish > Standalone and configure the Project Title field.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-080최신덤프   9A0-080최신덤프   9A0-080기출문제

NO.19 You will be recording in Assessment mode. Which recording preference option is selected by default?
A.Automatically add click boxes when the mouse is clicked
B.Show mouse location and movement
C.Automatically add text captions
D.Convert tooltips to rollover captions
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080   9A0-080자료   9A0-080자격증

NO.20 You are about to record a simulation. You want to provide Hint captions automatically by default. Which
option should you select?
A.Assessment Simulation
B.Demonstration
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-080   9A0-080기출문제   9A0-080

ITexamdump의 74-344덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 PMI-100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-457시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-553시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-224시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-080.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기