2013년 10월 15일 화요일

OMG-OCUP-200 덤프 OMG 인증

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-200
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 154 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-14

OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이OMG인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한OMG-OCUP-200인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

OMG-OCUP-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

NO.1 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG덤프   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200인증

NO.2 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.3 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-200 dump   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.4 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf

NO.5 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.6 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.7 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프

NO.8 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.9 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.10 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200 dump   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200 dump   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제

NO.11 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200자료

NO.12 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.13 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자격증

NO.14 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.15 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.16 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200 dump

NO.17 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.18 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.19 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제

NO.20 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자격증

ITexamdump의 HP2-N43덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP-510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CUR-009시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICBB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-822시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기