2013년 10월 28일 월요일

Adobe 9A0-058 최신덤프

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Adobe 인증 9A0-058시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Adobe 인증9A0-058시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-058시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Adobe 인증9A0-058시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Adobe 인증9A0-058덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-058시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-058관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-058시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-058
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Flash CS3 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 106 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-27

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Adobe 9A0-058인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-058관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Adobe 9A0-058자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Adobe 9A0-058인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.

꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-058시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-058덤프는Adobe인증 9A0-058시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.

Adobe 9A0-058인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Adobe 9A0-058시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

9A0-058 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-058.html

NO.1 Which is NOT a benefit when adding a title in the Document Properties?
A. The title will be used for your HTML document
B. Metadata will be added for any version of Flash
C. Metadata will be added to the head of the SWF file
D. Metadata can be seen by choosing Publish Settings >Generate Size Report
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.2 You have a dynamically loaded image that is larger than your stage. Which component would work
best to accommodate this image?
A. Window
B. TextArea
C. DataGrid
D. ScrollPane
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-058 pdf   9A0-058덤프   9A0-058자격증

NO.3 Which is an advantage of selecting a Flash Player version in Publish Settings before beginning a
project?
A. There is NO advantage. It is identical to choosing them at the conclusion.
B. Components not available in the targeted player will be removed from the Components Panel.
C. Classes, Properties, Methods and Events NOT available in the targeted player will be highlighted in the
Script Navigator.
D. Classes, Properties, Methods and Events NOT available in the targeted player will be removed from
the Script Navigator.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058덤프   9A0-058

NO.4 Which two file formats can be imported into a SWF file at runtime? (Choose two.)
A. AI
B. JPG
C. EPS
D. PNG
E. PSD
Answer: BD

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058최신덤프   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.5 Your company logo is available in the following formats: Illustrator, JPG, PNG, GIF and PSD. Which
format would give you the most options within your Flash project?
A. GIF
B. JPG
C. PNG
D. PSD
E. Illustrator
Answer: E

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.6 You want to create a Rectangle shape with a defined corner radius. Which tool should you use?
A. Square
B. Rectangle
C. Rectangle Primitive
D. Rectangle Shape Properties
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-058기출문제   9A0-058   9A0-058 dump   9A0-058

NO.7 You have a rectangle shape with rounded corners. You want to ensure that the corners do NOT distort
when the rectangle is scaled. What should you do?
A. Adjust xscale and yscale properties
B. Convert the shape to a Graphic symbol
C. It's not possible to prevent the corners from scaling
D. Convert the shape to a MovieClip and apply 9-slice scaling
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058기출문제

NO.8 You are creating a project for the FlashLite player. You are concerned with the processor capabilities
of the device.
Which graphic asset would require the most processing power on the player?
A. GIF
B. JPG
C. PNG
D. Vector
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.9 Which two panels can be used to change the label text of a Button component? (Choose two.)
A. the Strings panel
B. the Properties panel
C. the Component panel
D. the Accessibility panel
E. the Component Inspector panel
Answer: BE

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
You have selected Object 1 with the Selection tool. You switch to the Eyedropper tool and click on the fill
of Object 2.
Which object does Object 1 transform into?
A. B
B. A
C. C
D. D
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058 dumps   9A0-058

NO.11 You want to skin Flash CS3 components. What should you do?
A. Edit the HaloTheme
B. Edit the SampleTheme
C. Apply one of the available themes
D. Double-Click a component on the stage and edit the internal graphic
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-058 pdf   9A0-058   9A0-058자격증

NO.12 Which two are symbol options when converting an object into a symbol? (Choose two.)
A. Video
B. Image
C. Graphic
D. MovieClip
E. Component
Answer: CD

Adobe dump   9A0-058자격증   9A0-058 dumps   9A0-058시험문제   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.13 Which text anti-aliasing property setting will result in the smallest SWF file size?
A. Use Device Fonts
B. Anti-Alias for Animation
C. Anti-Alias for Readability
D. Bitmap Text (No Anti-Alias)
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.14 Which is the quickest way to make the stroke around an oval shape into a dotted line?
A. Apply the Dotted filter to the stroke of the shape.
B. In the Ink Bottle tool options, set the stroke join type to dotted.
C. Set the stroke type of the shape to dotted in the Properties panel.
D. Choose the Modify > Shape > Convert Lines to Fills option and erase parts of the stroke to make it
appear dotted.
Answer: C

Adobe자료   9A0-058 dumps   9A0-058최신덤프   9A0-058   9A0-058자격증

NO.15 Click the Exhibit button.
Which tool was used to create the graphic shown in the exhibit?
A. The Pen tool
B. The Rectangle tool
C. It CANNOT be determined.
D. The Rectangle Primitive tool
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058자료   9A0-058 dumps   9A0-058최신덤프

NO.16 What happens when you drag an object created with the Oval tool to the Library panel?
A. The oval object is added to the Library as a symbol.
B. The oval object is added to the Library as an object.
C. The oval object is added to the Library as a primitive.
D. The oval object is added to the Library as an imported item.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-058시험문제   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.17 You are creating a form that will fade out when the user submits it. What must you do to with the text
fields to ensure that text entered by the user will fade out?
A. Embed the font in the text field.
B. Use device fonts in your text field.
C. Set the text field type to dynamic.
D. Choose the Anti-alias for Animation option from the Font Rendering Method pop-up menu in the
Properties panel.
Answer:A

Adobe자료   9A0-058인증   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.18 You have a video project that would best be served by using full screen mode. This needs to be done
from within the browser, since you are NOT able to use a projector. Which publish settings should you
use?
A. Use Flash Player 7 or higher.
B. Use Flash Player 8 or higher.
C. Use Flash Player 9 or higher.
D. None. FullScreen mode is only possible in a projector.
Answer: B

Adobe dumps   9A0-058   9A0-058기출문제   9A0-058기출문제

NO.19 You have a TextField selected on stage and would like to separate each letter into its own TextField.
Which option under the Modify menu allows you to do this?
A. Divide
B. Separate
C. Break Apart
D. Individualize
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058   9A0-058

NO.20 User accessibility on your video project is a key factor. Which two features should you choose?
(Choose two.)
A. Set showCaptions = true.
B. Use methods of the AccessibleVideo class.
C. Use methods of the UserAccessiblility class.
D. Use Flash 8 Player and the useCaptions method.
E. Use Flash Player 9 with FLVPlayBackCaptioning component.
Answer:AE

Adobe   9A0-058   9A0-058

ITexamdump의 156-215.13덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-870덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N42시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 312-50v8시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-588시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-058.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기