2014년 4월 4일 금요일

CIW 1D0-525 인증시험

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도CIW 인증1D0-525 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? CIW 인증1D0-525인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 제공 CIW 1D0-525시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 CIW 1D0-525덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 CIW 1D0-525덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. CIW 1D0-525 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? CIW인증 1D0-525시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의CIW인증 1D0-525시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이CIW 인증1D0-525인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. CIW 인증1D0-525 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump CIW 인증1D0-525인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.1D0-525인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는1D0-525관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의1D0-525문제와 답을 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1D0-525
시험 이름: CIW (CIW v5 E-Commeroe Designer)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 144 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의CIW인증 1D0-525덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의CIW인증 1D0-525덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의CIW인증 1D0-525덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

1D0-525는CIW의 인증시험입니다.1D0-525인증시험을 패스하면CIW인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에1D0-525시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.1D0-525시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만1D0-525시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.1D0-525인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

1D0-525 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1D0-525.html

NO.1 You will be hiring someone to localize your e-commerce site in order to reach a specific audience.
Which of the following is most essential for the person you hire to effectively complete the job?
A. The ability to communicate clearly with the team that created the site
B. An understanding of the scripting language and database type used on the site
C. An understanding of the language and culture of the audience you want to reach
D. An understanding of the importance of the just-in-time (JIT) process to the company
Answer: C

CIW   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525 pdf   1D0-525

NO.2 You are transitioning from a traditional "brick-and-mortar?storefront that accepts credit cards to a new
e-commerce storefront. Which payment method would be most appropriate during the transition?
A. Cash on delivery (c.o.d.)
B. Open Buying on the Internet (OBI)
C. Credit card with offline processing
D. Advance payment using check or money order
Answer: C

CIW   1D0-525기출문제   1D0-525   1D0-525인증   1D0-525

NO.3 Which of the following describes a Sharable Content Object Reference Model (SCORM) manifest?
A. An XHTML document that is SCORM-conformant
B. An XML document that describes a Sharable Content Object (SCO)
C. A relational database that contains Sharable Content Object (SCO) information
D. A style sheet that gives structure to the page containing a Sharable Content Object (SCO)
Answer: B

CIW   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525최신덤프   1D0-525   1D0-525

NO.4 You have just developed a business-to-consumer (B2C) Web site that sells wetsuits for scuba diving.
You want to partner with another company to start a banner ad program. What sort of company would be
the most effective choice for a partner?
A. A company that sells canoes and small boats
B. A company that sells wetsuits mainly to surfers
C. A company that sells tanks, masks and snorkels
D. A company that sells a different brand of wetsuits
Answer: C

CIW   1D0-525인증   1D0-525 pdf   1D0-525

NO.5 Which of the following pieces of information will best help you determine the number of transactions
your database server can accommodate?
A. Maximum uptime requirements
B. Minimum installation requirements
C. The number of database tables required
D. The number of concurrent user connections
Answer: D

CIW시험문제   1D0-525   1D0-525자료   1D0-525

NO.6 An online instant storefront can build community by:
A. granting quantity discounts.
B. creating an e-mail newsletter.
C. using banner exchange programs.
D. providing a public listing of customer e-mail addresses.
Answer: B

CIW인증   1D0-525 pdf   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525 dumps

NO.7 Which of the following is the most effective strategy for conducting an opt-in e-mail marketing
campaign?
A. Send e-mail messages once a day to initial contacts for the first two weeks.
B. Send e-mail messages once every two weeks to follow up on an initial contact.
C. Create an executable Java application as an e-mail attachment that describes the company.
D. Create an executable ActiveX application as an e-mail attachment that describes the company.
Answer: B

CIW   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525덤프   1D0-525덤프   1D0-525

NO.8 Which of the following can help customers complete purchases more quickly?
A. A well-planned site hierarchy
B. Detailed descriptions of products
C. Product testimonials from other customers
D. An RSS feed directing customers to a site blog
Answer: A

CIW   1D0-525 dump   1D0-525   1D0-525인증   1D0-525덤프

NO.9 Before you can conduct usability testing, you should:
A. identify your potential customers.
B. identify browser compatibility issues.
C. publish your site to a production server.
D. identify the most-traveled path of your site.
Answer: A

CIW덤프   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525

NO.10 What security protocol typically allows Web-based applications to pass data securely by providing an
encrypted channel?
A. SET
B. SSH
C. SSL
D. HTTP
Answer: C

CIW   1D0-525   1D0-525덤프

NO.11 Which of the following is a common cause of a buffer overflow?
A. Unchecked data entered into the buffer
B. Unnecessary services running in the buffer
C. Repeated attempts to guess a password stored in the buffer
D. Unexpected SQL statements causing database information to be revealed in the buffer
Answer: A

CIW   1D0-525   1D0-525자격증   1D0-525   1D0-525시험문제   1D0-525기출문제

NO.12 Which of the following site creation models would be most appropriate for a site needing customer
relationship management (CRM) and personalization?
A. Online instant storefront
B. Mid-level online instant storefront
C. Mid-level offline instant storefront
D. High-level offline instant storefront
Answer: D

CIW자료   1D0-525시험문제   1D0-525   1D0-525   1D0-525덤프

NO.13 The main purpose of monitoring e-commerce Web server resources and performance (including
bandwidth, uptime, downtime and network usage) is to ensure:
A. site availability.
B. visitor satisfaction.
C. cost-effectiveness.
D. increased profitability.
Answer: A

CIW자료   1D0-525   1D0-525

NO.14 You are considering payment methods for a business-to-business (B2B) e-commerce site. Which
payment method would be most appropriate for your needs?
A. Cash on delivery (c.o.d.)
B. Purchase order and post-purchase billing
C. Purchase request and pre-purchase billing
D. Advance payment using check or money order
Answer: B

CIW   1D0-525 dumps   1D0-525덤프   1D0-525인증   1D0-525인증

NO.15 Online credit-card transactions require a payment gateway. Payment gateway software can be
installed on your Web server or hosted online. After you install a payment gateway, you must:
A. develop an effective marketing strategy.
B. install the e-commerce database system.
C. select and establish a compatible merchant account.
D. configure the gateway to work with your e-commerce server.
Answer: D

CIW자료   1D0-525덤프   1D0-525   1D0-525 dumps

NO.16 Under Secure Electronic Transactions (SET), which three parties involved in a transaction are required
to use the SET protocol?
A. The merchant, the bank, the customer
B. The wholesaler, the merchant, the bank
C. The broker, the merchant, the customer
D. The customer, the credit card company, the bank
Answer: A

CIW자료   1D0-525 dumps   1D0-525

NO.17 Which of the following describes a referrer program?
A. One site pays another site for the traffic it sends; traffic is directed in one direction.
B. One site pays several sites for traffic it sends; traffic is generated in multiple directions.
C. A third party verifies referrals from one site to another site as traffic flows from one to the other.
D. Referrals occur only after a company pays a commission for them; traffic is directed in one direction.
Answer: A

CIW dump   1D0-525 pdf   1D0-525기출문제

NO.18 Paul conducts business in a country that levies a value-added tax (VAT) on all goods purchased within
its borders. What must Paul configure in order to add a VAT automatically to the total cost of a purchase?
A. The shopping cart
B. The payment gateway
C. The inventory database
D. The purchasing database
Answer: A

CIW최신덤프   1D0-525 dump   1D0-525   1D0-525기출문제   1D0-525   1D0-525

NO.19 What is the name of the electronic funds transfer (EFT) system governed by the United States and
designed to provide the clearing of electronic payments between banks?
A. The National Clearing House (NCH) network
B. The Automated Clearing House (ACH) network
C. The Receiving Depository Financial Institution (RDFI)
D. The Originating Depository Financial Institution (ODFI)
Answer: B

CIW덤프   1D0-525 dump   1D0-525   1D0-525시험문제

NO.20 Nain is a front-desk receptionist at a large corporation. After a recent payday for the employees, Nain
received a phone call from someone claiming to be an employee who was out-of-state on an assignment.
This person asked Nain whether his check had been deposited, and to verify that the check was written to
a specific account name and bank routing number. This occurrence may be a type of attack known as a:
A. phishing attack.
B. pharming attack.
C. denial-of-service attack.
D. social-engineering attack.
Answer: D

CIW   1D0-525자료   1D0-525최신덤프   1D0-525덤프   1D0-525

ITexamdump의 000-089덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C2180-605덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-482시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB5-854시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-652시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1D0-525.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기