2014년 4월 21일 월요일

C_ISR_60 덤프 SAP 자격증 덤프

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프가 필수이겠죠. SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증 C_ISR_60덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의SAP인증 C_ISR_60공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면SAP인증 C_ISR_60시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_ISR_60
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Retail with SAP ERP 6.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20

많은 분들은SAP C_ISR_60인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP C_ISR_60인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의SAP C_ISR_60합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는SAP C_ISR_60구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의SAP 인증C_ISR_60덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와SAP 인증C_ISR_60인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도SAP 인증C_ISR_60시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.

C_ISR_60 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_ISR_60.html

NO.1 Which of the following are the IT scenarios powered by SAP NetWeaver Master Data
Management (MDM)?
A. SRM Master Data Management, SRM Master Data Consolidation, SRM Master Data
Harmonization
B. Central Master Data Management, Master Data Consolidation, Master Data Harmonization
C. ERP Master Data Management, ERP Master Data Consolidation, ERP Master Data Harmonization
D. Central Customer Master Data Integration, Customer Rich Product-Content Management, Master
Data Harmonization
Answer: B

SAP   C_ISR_60덤프   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.2 Which of the following are the effects of a goods issue posting for an outbound delivery in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. The stock quantities are updated in the article master.
B. The value change is updated in the stock accounts in Financial Accounting (FI).
C. The status of the outbound delivery is updated in the document flow.
D. The pick quantity in the transfer order is updated.
E. The stock type Blocked stock changes.
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.3 Which one of the following price determination elements must be configured so that certain
condition lines of a purchase order will appear on the print output?
A. Access sequence
B. Condition type
C. Calculation schema
D. Schema group
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.4 Where in the Merchandise Category Hierarchy would you find a Reference Article?
A. Any Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level
B. Merchandise Category
C. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Top Level
D. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level and Merchandise Category
Answer: B

SAP자료   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60최신덤프

NO.5 Which of the following needs to be considered when using the replenishment based inventory
management procedure?
A. Only the unrestricted-use stock type is monitored.
B. Documents are created for all goods movements.
C. Different stock types are monitored.
D. Documents are created for goods receipts only.
Answer: A

SAP   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60 dumps   C_ISR_60자료   C_ISR_60최신덤프   C_ISR_60

NO.6 You create a sales order for the wholesale distribution chain. In the pricing analysis you notice
that the customer discount you have just created has not been included.
Which of the following settings made in sales price determination in SAP Retail might be the cause
of this? (Choose two)
A. The determined pricing procedure does not contain the new condition type Customer discount.
B. The condition record for your new customer discount was created for the wrong distribution
chain.
C. A validity date has been defined in the access sequence that is assigned to the condition type
Customer discount.
D. The condition record for the customer discount is set as: cannot be changed manually.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_ISR_60 dumps   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.7 Which of the following functions does the purchasing list offer? (Choose three)
A. Selecting characteristic values for a purchasing list item.
B. Entering planned quantities for seasonal articles per assortment.
C. Planning the number of styles of seasonal articles per vendor.
D. Planning new articles that do not yet have an article master record.
E. Creating prepacks and displays.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP최신덤프   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60

NO.8 Where is the supplementary calculation schema assigned?
A. Condition type
B. Calculation schema
C. Access sequence
D. Schema group
Answer: A

SAP   C_ISR_60자료   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60덤프

NO.9 Which of the following functions are offered by replenishment planning in SAP Retail? (Choose
three)
A. Calculating requirements for merchandise category value-only articles.
B. Determining requirements for stores based on the stock situation.
C. Considering different customer stock types.
D. Analyzing customers' sales data and stock data.
E. Generating follow-on documents.
Answer: B,D,E

SAP기출문제   C_ISR_60자료   C_ISR_60자료   C_ISR_60덤프   C_ISR_60 pdf   C_ISR_60

NO.10 For which of the following key figures can you maintain plan data in a purchasing list in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. Stock transfer
B. Initial buy fix
C. Initial buy variable
D. Putaway
E. Allocation table
Answer: B,C,D

SAP pdf   C_ISR_60   C_ISR_60 dumps   C_ISR_60

ITexamdump의 P2090-010덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-690덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-587시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N34시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-730시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_ISR_60.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기