2014년 4월 23일 수요일

PEGACSA_v6.2 시험문제 덤프 Pegasystems 자격증

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA_v6.2인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA_v6.2로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 341 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.

Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

ITExamDump전문가들은Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Pegasystems PEGACSA_v6.2인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

PEGACSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA_v6.2.html

NO.1 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is
executed
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.2 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems덤프   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.3 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database?
(Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.4 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to
support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA_v6.2 dump

NO.5 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.6 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the
Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.7 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the
data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.8 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D

Pegasystems인증   PEGACSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSA_v6.2인증

NO.9 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.10 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external
application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a
______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.11 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.12 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the
BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2 dump

NO.13 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with
Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2자격증

NO.14 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape?
(Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA_v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.15 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2 dump   PEGACSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2인증

NO.16 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.17 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2

NO.18 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during
development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA_v6.2   PEGACSA_v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA_v6.2최신덤프

NO.19 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format?
(Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSA_v6.2자료   PEGACSA_v6.2시험문제

NO.20 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSA_v6.2

ITexamdump의 JN0-643덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAD510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-321시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 640-916시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z26시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA_v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기