2014년 4월 18일 금요일

Microsoft 070-561-Csharp 덤프

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-561-Csharp관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 070-561-Csharp자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.

Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

ITExamDump연구한 전문Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험 준비를 하세요.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Microsoft 070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Microsoft 070-561-Csharp를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 070-561-Csharp인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-561-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-17

ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-561-Csharp덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Microsoft 070-561-Csharp 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

070-561-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

NO.1 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a database named ContosoDB. The database resides on a server
named ContosoSrv. You generate the following files: A storage schema definition file named
Contoso.ssdl A conceptual schema definition file named Contoso.csdl A mapping schema
definition file named Contoso.msl You alter the contents of the Contoso.csdl and Contoso.msl
files. You need to generate the .NET Framework entities from the altered schema definitions.
Which command should you use?
A.Edmgen.exe /mode:EntityClassGeneration /project:Contoso /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
B.Edmgen.exe /mode:FromSsdlGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl
/outcsdl:Contoso.csdl
C.Edmgen.exe /mode:ViewGeneration /project:Contoso /inssdl:Contoso.ssdl /incsdl:Contoso.csdl
/inmsl:Contoso.msl /outobjectlayer:Contoso
D.Edmgen.exe /mode:FullGeneration /project:Contoso /provider:System.Data.SqlClient
/connectionstring:"server=ContosoSrv;integrated security=true;database=ContosoDB"
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp

NO.2 You create an application by using the Microsoft. NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You need to separate the
security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at run time. Which
code segment should you use?
A.catch (System.security.SecurityException ex) { //Handle all database security related
exceptions. }
B.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else( //Handle other exceptions } } }
C.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
D.catch (System.Data.Sqlclient.SqlException ex) { for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++) { //Handle
all database security related exceptions. } else{ //Handle other exceptions } } }
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.3 You create an application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Microsoft ADO.NET
Entity Framework for persistence. You write a conceptual schema definition for the entity data
model in the following manner. You need to retrieve all the InvoiceNo property values for the
Customer entity instance that has the CustomerID property value as 1. Which entity SQL query
should you use?
A.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o,ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
B.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, ROW(o.Customer) as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
C.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o WHERE (Select REF(c) from
ContosoEntities.Customer as c WHERE CustomerID=1)
D.SELECT o.InvoiceNo FROM ContosoEntities.Order as o, o.Customer as c WHERE
c.CustomerID=1
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp자료

NO.4 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string query = "Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1; select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(query, connection); SqlDataReader reader =
command.ExecuteReader(); You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the
code segment. Which code segment should you use?
A.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.Read();}
B.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.NextResult();}
C.while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.NextResult();while (reader.Read()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
D.while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0],
reader[1]));}reader.Read();while (reader.NextResult()){ Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0},
{1}",reader[0], reader[1]));}
Answer:C

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.5 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a typed DataSet named DSOrders. The DSOrders DataSet has two DataTables
as shown in the following sequence: 1. Orders 2. Customers You write the following code
segment. DSOrders ds = new DSOrders(); IDataReader rd; You need to expose the two DataTables
as a DataReader stream. You also need to ensure that the Customers DataTable is the first
DataTable in the stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers);
B.rd = ds.CreateDataReader(ds.Customers, ds.Orders);
C.ds.DefaultViewManager.CreateDataView(ds.Customers);rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
D.ds.Customers.Prefix = "0";ds.Orders.Prefix = "1";rd = ds.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.6 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following
columns: ID OrderID ProductID Quantity LineTotal The OrderDetailTable object is populated with
data provided by a business partner. Some of the records contain a null value in the LineTotal field
and 0 in the Quantity field. You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.) 01 DataColumn col = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(decimal)); 02 03
OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col); You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the
OrderDetailTable object. Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A.col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B.col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C.col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value,1)";
D.col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.7 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has an untyped DataTable object named tblCustomer. The tblCustomer object
contains a DataColumn named Age. You plan to create a ColumnChanging event handler for the
tblCustomer object. You need to ensure that when the existing data is modified, any value in the
Age DataColumn that is greater than 100 is set to DBNull. Which code segment should you use?
A.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
B.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value){ if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100){ e.Row["Age"] = DBNull.Value; } }}
C.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){ if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.Row["Age"] >
100){ e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
D.void ValidateChanges(object sender, DataColumnChangeEventArgs e){if
(e.Column.ColumnName == "Age" & e.ProposedValue!=DBNull.Value) { if ((int)e.ProposedValue >
100) { e.ProposedValue = DBNull.Value; } }}
Answer:D

Microsoft자료   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp인증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp기출문제

NO.8 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses the following LINQ query. var query = from o in orderLinesQuery where
(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80" select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") }; The CarrierTrackingNumber field in
the DataRow is nullable. You need to ensure that an exception does not occur if the
CarrierTrackingNumber field has a null value. Which code segment should you use?
A.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere !o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
B.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.IsNull("CarrierTrackingNumber")
&(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate")};
C.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere o.Field("CarrierTrackingNumber") ==
"AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID = o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate =
o.Field("OrderDate")};
D.var query = from o in orderLinesQuerywhere (string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] ==
DbNull.Value &(string)o["CarrierTrackingNumber"] == "AEB6-4356-80"select new { SalesOrderID =
o.Field("SalesOrderID"), OrderDate = o.Field("OrderDate") };
Answer:C

Microsoft덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.9 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. string sql = "Select InvoiceNo,OrderAmount from Orders"; SqlDataAdapter adp = new
SqlDataAdapter(sql, con); DataTable tblOrders = new DataTable(); adp.Fill(tblOrders); If the value
of the OrderAmount column is greater than 1000, then a discount of 5 percent is calculated. You
need to create a DataColumn object named Discount that contains the discount value for each row
in the tblOrders DataTable. Which code segment should you use?
A.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.Expression =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
B.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");col.DefaultValue =
"IIF(OrderAmount>1000,OrderAmount*5/100,0)";tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);
C.DataColumn col = new
DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);tblOrders.Compute("Discount=OrderAmou
nt*5/100","OrderAmount>1000");
D.DataColumn col = new DataColumn("Discount");tblOrders.Columns.Add(col);col.Expression=
tblOrders.Compute("OrderAmount*5/100","OrderAmount>1000").ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); DataColumn colId =
tbl.Columns.Add( "ID", typeof(int)); colId.AutoIncrement = true; tbl.Constraints.Add("Pkey", colId,
true); DataColumn colCtry = tbl.Columns.Add( "Country", typeof(string)); colCtry.DefaultValue =
"USA"; tbl.Columns.Add("Name", typeof(string)); You need to create a new row in the tbl
DataTable that meets the following requirements: The ID column is set to an auto-incremented
value. The Country column is set to the default value. The Name column is set to the value
"Customer A". Which code segment should you use?
A.tbl.Rows.Add(0, null, "Customer A");
B.tbl.Rows.Add(null, null, "Customer A");
C.tbl.Rows.Add(null, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
D.tbl.Rows.Add(DBNull.Value, DBNull.Value, "Customer A");
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp dump

NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code segment.
string queryString = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1"; SqlCommand command = new
SqlCommand(queryString, (SqlConnection)connection)); You need to get the value that is contained in
the first column of the first row of the result set returned by the query. Which code segment should you
use?
A.var value = command.ExecuteScalar();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
B.var value = command.ExecuteNonQuery();string requiredValue = value.ToString();
C.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[0].ToString();
D.var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);string requiredValue =
value[1].ToString();
Answer:A

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.12 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses Microsoft SQL Server 2005. You write the following code segment. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.) 01 String myConnString = "User 02 ID=;password=;Initial
03 Catalog=pubs;Data Source=myServer"; 04 SqlConnection myConnection = new 05
SqlConnection(myConnString); 06 SqlCommand myCommand = new SqlCommand(); 07 DbDataReader
myReader; 08 myCommand.CommandType = 09 CommandType.Text; 10 myCommand.Connection =
myConnection; 11 myCommand.CommandText = "Select * from Table1; Select * from Table2;"; 12 int
RecordCount = 0; 13 try 14 { 15 myConnection.Open(); 16 17 } 18 catch (Exception ex) 19 { 20 } 21 finally
22 { 23 myConnection.Close(); 24 } You need to compute the total number of records processed by the
Select queries in the RecordCount variable. Which code segment should you insert at line 16?
A.myReader = myCommand.ExecuteReader();RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
B.while (myReader.Read()){ //Write logic to process data for the first result.}RecordCount =
myReader.RecordsAffected;
C.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; myReader.NextResult(); }}
D.while (myReader.HasRows){ while (myReader.Read()) { //Write logic to process data for the second
result. RecordCount = RecordCount + 1; } myReader.NextResult();}
Answer:D

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자격증   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp기출문제

NO.13 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. DataTable tbl = new DataTable(); tbl.Columns.Add("Price", typeof(double)); //Other
columns added //Fill data You need to retrieve the maximum value in the Price column of the tbl
DataTable. Which code segment should you add?
A.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Compute("Max(Price)", "");
B.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Rows.Find("Max(Price)")["Price"];
C.double maxPrice = (double)tbl.Select("Max(Price)")[0]["Price"];
D.tbl.DefaultView.RowFilter = "Max(Price)";double maxPrice=(double) tbl.DefaultView[0]["Price"];
Answer:A

Microsoft자료   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp자격증

NO.14 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You run the application under
a Least-Privilege User Account (LUA) of the Windows operating system. You need to configure the
SQL Server 2005 connection string in the app.config file to use SQL Server Express user
instances. Which code segment should you use?
A.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated
Security=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
B.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
C.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=true;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
D.Data Source=\\SQLExpress;Integrated Security=false;User
Instance=true;AttachDBFilename=|DataDirectory|\InstanceDB.mdf;Initial Catalog=InstanceDB;
Answer:C

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.15 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. DataTable tblCustomer = new DataTable("Customer");
DataColumn parentCol= tblCustomer.Columns.Add("ID", typeof(int)); //Other columns added for
tblCustomer DataTable tblOrder = new DataTable("Order"); DataColumn
childCol=tblOrder.Columns.Add("CustomerID",typeof(int)); //Other columns added for tblOrder
DataSet ds = new DataSet(); ds.Tables.Add(tblOrder); ds.Tables.Add(tblCustomer); The
CustomerID column relates the Order DataTable to the Customer DataTable. You need to ensure
that when you delete a row in the Customer DataTable, the corresponding row in the Order
DataTable is deleted. Which code segment should you use?
A.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
B.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblOrder.Constraints.Add(fCon);
C.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.SetNull;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
D.ForeignKeyConstraint fCon = new ForeignKeyConstraint(parentCol, childCol);fCon.DeleteRule
= Rule.Cascade;tblCustomer.Constraints.Add(fCon);
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.16 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has the following typed DataSets: A DataSet named DSCustomers with a
DataTable named Customers A DataSet named DSOrders with a DataTable named Orders You
write the following code segment. DSCustomers dsCust = new DSCustomers(); DSOrders dsOrd =
new DSOrders(); ... IDataReader rd; You need to expose the Customers DataTable and the Orders
DataTable by using a DataReader stream. Which code segment should you add?
A.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsOrd.Orders);
B.rd = dsCust.CreateDataReader(dsCust.Customers, dsOrd.Orders);
C.dsCust.Load(dsOrd.CreateDataReader(), LoadOption.Upsert, "Customers");rd =
dsCust.CreateDataReader();
D.DataTable tbl = new
DataTable();tbl.Load(dsOrd.Orders.CreateDataReader());tbl.Load(dsCust.Customers.CreateDataR
eader());rd = tbl.CreateDataReader();
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp덤프   070-561-Csharp덤프

NO.17 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. The application uses an XML
file that contains product data. A corresponding XSD file contains the schema of the XML file. You
need to ensure that the application performs the following tasks: Loads the XML file in a typed
DataSet Validates the XML file against the schema provided in the XSD file What should you do?
A.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /loadxml parameter to create a typed DataSet object that
contains the data from the XML file.
B.Use the xsd.exe tool along with the /dataset parameter to generate a typed DataSet object.Use
the DataSet.ReadXml method to load the typed DataSet object.
C.Add the XSD file to the schema collections of the XmlReader object.Load the XML file in the
XmlReader object.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XMLReader object to create a new typed
DataRow for each node.
D.Load the XML file in an XmlDocument object.Call the XmlDocument.Validate method to validate
the XML file against the schema.Iterate through the XML nodes of the XmlDocument object to
create a new typed DataRow for each node.
Answer:B

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp기출문제   070-561-Csharp dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.18 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You write the following code
segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 SqlConnection sqlconn 02 ... 03
SqlDataAdapter ordAdapter = 04 new SqlDataAdapter( 05 "SELECT OrderID, CustomerID,
OrderDate, Qty, UnitPrice,"+ 06 "UnitMargin FROM Sales.SalesOrderDetail", sqlconn); 07 DataSet
ord_ds = new DataSet(); 08 DataTable ord_dt = ord_ds.Tables.Add("Orders"); 09
ordAdapter.Fill(ord_dt); 10 ord_dt.Rows[0].BeginEdit(); 11 // The code here will insert, update and
delete rows to the ord_dt DataTable. 12 ord_dt.Rows[0].EndEdit(); 13 14 ord_dt.AcceptChanges();
You need to validate that every row that has the Qty column value is set to zero before you commit
any changes. Which code segment should you insert at line 13?
A.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
B.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.CurrentRows);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
C.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState.ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Current) == 0) ...}
D.DataRow[] newRows = ord_dt.Select(null, null, DataViewRowState. ModifiedCurrent);foreach
(DataRow newrow in newRows){ if(newrow.Field("Qty",DataRowVersion.Original) == 0) ...}
Answer:A

Microsoft인증   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp시험문제   070-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.19 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private
List GetEmployers() { 02 List employers = new List(); 03 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand();
04 ... 05 XmlReader reader = cmd.ExecuteXmlReader(); 06 while (reader.Read()) { 07 08 } 09 return
employers; 10 } The cmd object returns the following XML data structure. Shai Bassli Wingtip
Toys ... ... You need to populate the employers list with each employer entry in the XML data
structure. Which code segment should you insert at line 07?
A.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { string employer = reader.ReadElementContentAsString();
employers.Add(employer);}
B.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToContent(); string employer = reader.Value;
employers.Add(employer);}
C.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName" & reader.HasAttributes) { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute();
string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer);}
D.if (reader.Name == "Emp.OrgName") { reader.MoveToFirstAttribute(); if (reader.HasValue)
{ string employer = reader.Value; employers.Add(employer); }}
Answer:A

Microsoft dumps   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp

NO.20 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application is used to retrieve records from a database named Sales. The database resides on a
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 server named ProdServer. The application connects to the database by using
an instance of the SqlConnection class that has the following connection string. "Data
Source=ProdServer;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;" When the application calls the Open method of
the SqlConnection object, the following exception is thrown: "Cannot open user default database. Login
failed. Login failed for user 'SalesUser'". The default database for SalesUser is Sales. You need to ensure
that you can connect to the Sales database when the user account for the connection is SalesUser. What
should you do?
A.Create a login for SalesUser on ProdServer.
B.Create a database user object in the Sales database. Map the object to the SQL Server 2005 login of
SalesUser.
C.Modify the connection string in the following manner.
"Server=ProdServer;Database=Sales;UID=SalesUser;PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
D.Modify the connection string in the following manner. "Data Source=ProdServer;Initial
Catalog=Sales;UID=SalesUser; PWD=Pa$$w0rd;"
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-561-Csharp최신덤프   070-561-Csharp   070-561-Csharp dump   070-561-Csharp자료

ITexamdump의 E20-891덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-229덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-400시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-302시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN52_64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-561-Csharp.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기