우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의IBM C2180-175시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
IBM인증 C2180-175시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2180-175덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. IBM 인증C2180-175시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증C2180-175시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고IBM C2180-175자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서IBM C2180-175덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는IBM C2180-175시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의IBM C2180-175시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM C2180-175시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C2180-175
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Lombardi Edition V7.2, Development (Entry))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-21
C2180-175 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2180-175.html
NO.1 An application has five pieces of data: creditScore, newHomeAddress, amountToBorrow,
creditApproved, and appraisalPassed. The data is organized in a complex variable, loanApp. How should
the developer reference the credit score?
A. tw.local.creditScore
B. tw.loanApp.creditScore
C. tw.local.loanApp.creditScore
D. tw.local.approveCredit.loanApp.creditScore
Answer: C
IBM C2180-175 C2180-175최신덤프 C2180-175최신덤프
NO.2 What is the default visibility property for all new controls?
A. Hidden
B. Editable
C. Disabled
D. Required
Answer: B
IBM C2180-175 dumps C2180-175 C2180-175 C2180-175
NO.3 What is the correct JavaScript syntax to initialize a local variable named contact of a complex type
Contact?
A. contact = new Contact();
B. tw.local.contact = new Contact();
C. tw.local.contact = new tw.local.Contact();
D. tw.local.contact = new tw.object.Contact();
Answer: D
IBM자료 C2180-175 dumps C2180-175기출문제 C2180-175최신덤프 C2180-175
NO.4 A bank has a home loan process containing an 'Approve Credit' activity with a service attached with the
same name. During the activity 'Approve Credit', a credit check is done and credit approval is based on
the amount to be borrowed and the borrower's credit score. The loan application has five pieces of data:
creditScore, newHomeAddress, amountToBorrow, creditApproved, and appraisalPassed. The data is
organized in a complex variable, loanApp. What is the minimum output from the 'Approve Credit' service?
A. loanApp
B. creditApproved
C. appraisalPassed
D. amountToBorrow
Answer: B
IBM C2180-175 C2180-175 C2180-175시험문제 C2180-175시험문제
NO.5 A developer was asked to create a Coach based on the company's form for processing a new employee.
For a copy of the company's form, refer to the Exhibit below.
Which simple primitive variable types should be used in this process?
A. idNumber (Integer), streetAddress (String), state (String), city (String)
B. idNumber (Integer), streetAddress (Integer), state (String), city (String)
C. idNumber (String), streetAddress (Address), state (Integer), city (String)
D. idNumber (String), streetAddress (Address), state (String), city (String)
Answer: A
IBM자격증 C2180-175 C2180-175 C2180-175덤프
NO.6 For each section on a Coach, there is an HTML table generated in the background. How are table rows
dynamically defined or allocated? Based on the:
A. number of sections on the Coach.
B. number of Controls added to each section.
C. entry specified on the customization property.
D. Table Override property in the Presentation category.
Answer: B
IBM dumps C2180-175 pdf C2180-175 pdf C2180-175시험문제
NO.7 To add a custom Coach XSL transformation to artifacts in a process application, the XSL file should be
added as:
A. a managed file.
B. a localization resource.
C. an installation service.
D. process application settings.
Answer: A
IBM시험문제 C2180-175시험문제 C2180-175 C2180-175
NO.8 The service "Get Request ID" needs to know the number of existing requests of a particular type in
order to generate an ID for the request. It uses a nested service named "Get Request Count" for this
purpose. What can be determined about data mapping?
A. The type of the request is an output variable of the 'Get Request ID' service.
B. The unique ID for the request is an input variable to the 'Get Request ID' service.
C. The number of existing requests of a particular type is an input variable to the 'Get Request Count'
service.
D. The 'Get Request ID' service has a private variable that maps to the output from 'Get Request Count'
service.
Answer: D
IBM자격증 C2180-175 C2180-175 dumps C2180-175덤프
NO.9 An activity is defined as a conditional activity, and a script that returns a Boolean is written in the text
box in the Condition tab. What will happen if the script returns true?
A. The activity will be skipped.
B. The activity will be performed.
C. The activity will be performed if it is added to tw.system.process.selectedConditionalActivities.
D. The activity will be skipped even if the activity is added to
tw.system.process.selectedConditionalActivities.
Answer: B
IBM C2180-175최신덤프 C2180-175 C2180-175 pdf
NO.10 A developer needs to build the Coach shown in the following Exhibit.
What is the minimum number of sections the developer needs to create in the Coach?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: D
IBM자격증 C2180-175 C2180-175기출문제 C2180-175기출문제
ITexamdump의 C_HANAIMP_1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C2040-951덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TAW12_731시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP5-T01D시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 9L0-064시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기