2014년 4월 17일 목요일

EXIN TMPTE 인증시험

EXIN인증 TMPTE시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한EXIN인증 TMPTE덤프가 필수이겠죠. EXIN인증 TMPTE시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이EXIN인증 TMPTE시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한EXIN인증 TMPTE덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의EXIN인증 TMPTE공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면EXIN인증 TMPTE시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의EXIN인증TMPTE시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에EXIN인증TMPTE시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.EXIN인증TMPTE관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

EXIN인증 TMPTE시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. EXIN인증 TMPTE시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 EXIN인증 TMPTE덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

시험 번호/코드: TMPTE
시험 이름: EXIN (TMap NEXT® Test Engineer)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

EXIN인증 TMPTE시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 TMPTE덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 TMPTE덤프는EXIN인증 TMPTE실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

TMPTE 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TMPTE.html

NO.1 What is not an advantage of applying a test design technique and recording it in the test specifications?
A. that the tests are reproducible
B. that the test specifications are transferable
C. that coverage of 100% is achieved
D. that it provides a justified elaboration of the test strategy
Answer: C

EXIN기출문제   TMPTE   TMPTE dump   TMPTE기출문제   TMPTE

NO.2 During the Process Cycle Test, the coverage type paths is used. In which way can coverage be varied
here?
A. by using boundary values
B. by using a higher or lower test depth level
C. by taking equivalence classes into consideration
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE자료   TMPTE   TMPTE

NO.3 Which activity is not part of the Completion phase?
A. updating the testware to be preserved
B. assessing test results
C. evaluating the test process
D. selecting the testware to be preserved
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE

NO.4 A structured testing approach is characterized by:
-providing concrete footholds -covering the full scope and describing the complete range of relevant
aspects -providing a structure, so that it is clear what exactly by whom, when and in what sequence has to
be done
What is the fourth characteristic?
A. it delivers insight into and advice on any risks in respect of the quality of the tested system
B. managing test activities in the context of time, money and quality
C. the testing is on the critical path of the total development, as briefly as possible, so that the total lead
time of development is shortened
D. to find defects at an early stage
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE덤프   TMPTE dumps

NO.5 See the illustration below:
To test a registration application for a weekend trip, logical test cases must be created in
accordance with the Data Combination Test. In addition, it has been agreed that less depth testing
must be performed. One data pair has been defined that must be fully tested in combination:
-car - attraction
Eight test cases are designed using a classification tree.
Where must the 'bullets' for test case 4 be placed?
A. Saturday, fun park, 2nd
B. Sunday, museum, station
C. Sunday, fun park, station
Answer: C

EXIN pdf   TMPTE dump   TMPTE

NO.6 Which type of tool is used in the Execution phase to test a module or component that has a
relationship with programs that have not yet been realized?
A. code coverage tool
B. comparator
C. 'model-based testing' tool
D. stubs and drivers
Answer: D

EXIN   TMPTE dumps   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE

NO.7 Under which circumstance can Exploratory Testing be used effectively?
A. when experienced testers with domain knowledge are available
B. when testing must be as brief as possible on the critical path of the project
C. when critical functionality, failure of which can cause severe damage, must be tested
Answer: A

EXIN자료   TMPTE dumps   TMPTE기출문제   TMPTE자격증   TMPTE   TMPTE

NO.8 Which defect has an internal cause that can be solved within the test team?
A. a defect in the test basis
B. a defect in the test specification
C. a defect in the test object
Answer: B

EXIN   TMPTE시험문제   TMPTE자격증

NO.9 See the definition below:
Tests in which the supplying party demonstrates that the product particularly meets the functional and
non-functional specifications and the technical design, among other things.
Of which test level is this the definition?
A. acceptance test
B. development test
C. system test
Answer: C

EXIN   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE

NO.10 In which Map phase activity does the pre-test take place.?
A. Defining central starting points
B. Intake of the test object
C. Specifying the test object intake
D. Executing (re)tests
Answer: B

EXIN덤프   TMPTE   TMPTE   TMPTE dump   TMPTE pdf

ITexamdump의 200-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-033덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-620시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 DC0-260시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/TMPTE.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기