ARM EN0-001인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이ARM EN0-001인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서ARM EN0-001인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건ARM EN0-001시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
EN0-001인증시험은ARM인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고ARM EN0-001인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이EN0-001인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의EN0-001덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
ARM EN0-001인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. ARM EN0-001덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.
시험 번호/코드: EN0-001
시험 이름: ARM (ARM Accredited engineer)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 210 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
ITExamDump에서는 전문ARM EN0-001인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음ARM EN0-001인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.ARM EN0-001인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도ARM인증EN0-001시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에ARM인증EN0-001시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에ARM EN0-001인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.ARM EN0-001덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서ARM EN0-001관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의ARM EN0-001덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.
일반적으로ARM인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면ARM관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.
EN0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EN0-001.html
NO.1 When setting the initial location of the stack pointer and the base address of the heap, the
ARM EABI requires that the:
A. Base address of the heap must be the same as the initial stack pointer.
B. Stack pointer must be 8-byte aligned.
C. Heap must be in external RAM.
D. Initial stack pointer must be the lowest addressable memory location.
Answer: B
ARM pdf EN0-001 pdf EN0-001최신덤프 EN0-001 EN0-001
NO.2 In the Generic Interrupt Controller (GIC), when an interrupt is requested, but is not yet being
handled, it is in which of the following states?
A. Inactive
B. Active
C. Pending
D. Edge-triggered
Answer: C
ARM EN0-001 EN0-001 EN0-001 EN0-001 pdf
NO.3 A standard performance benchmark is being run on a single core ARM v7-A processor. The
performance results reported are significantly lower than expected. Which of the following options
is a possible explanation?
A. L1 Caches and branch prediction are disabled
B. The Embedded Trace Macrocell (ETM) is disabled
C. The Memory Management Unit (MMU) is enabled
D. The Snoop Control Unit (SCU) is disabled
Answer: A
ARM자격증 EN0-001인증 EN0-001 EN0-001 EN0-001시험문제 EN0-001덤프
NO.4 A program running on a development board that is connected to a host using a debugger can
access a file on the host by using:
A. Memory mapping
B. Semihosting
C. Polling
D. Virtual I/O
Answer: B
ARM EN0-001 pdf EN0-001 EN0-001자격증
NO.5 A simple system comprises of the following memory map:
Flash - 0x0 to 0x7FFF
RAM - 0x10000 to 0X17FFF
When conforming to the ABI, which of the following is a suitable initial value for the stack pointer?
A. Top address of RAM (0x18000)
B. Top address of flash (0x8000)
C. Bottom address of RAM (0x10000)
D. Bottom address of flash (0x0000)
Answer: A
ARM EN0-001 EN0-001시험문제 EN0-001기출문제
NO.6 In an ARMv7-A processor, which control register is used to enable the Memory Management
Unit (MMU)?
A. The ACTLR
B. The SCTLR
C. The TTBCR
D. The CONTEXTIDR
Answer: B
ARM EN0-001기출문제 EN0-001 EN0-001 pdf EN0-001 dumps EN0-001
12. A simple method of measuring the performance of an application is to record the execution
time using the clock on the wall or a wristwatch.
When is this method INAPPROPRIATE?
A. When executing the software using a simulation model
B. When the processor is a Cortex-R4
C. When instruction tracing is enabled
D. When the processor is not executing instructions from cache
Answer: A
ARM EN0-001 EN0-001자료 EN0-001 EN0-001기출문제
NO.7 When the processor is executing in Thumb state, which of the following statements is correct
about the values stored in R15?
A. Bits[31:16] are duplicated with bits[15:0]
B. The PC value is stored in bits[31:1] and bit[0] is treated as zero
C. The PC value is stored in bits[31:16] and bits[15:0] are undefined
D. The PC value is stored in bits[15:0] and bits[31:16] are undefined
Answer: B
ARM pdf EN0-001 EN0-001 pdf EN0-001자료
NO.8 Printf statements could be used to achieve which of the following debug tasks?
A. Observe changes to a local variable in a function
B. Capture a real-time trace of program execution
C. Debug boot code, before a call to the C main() function
D. Stop the processor at an interesting location in the code
Answer: A
ARM EN0-001 EN0-001 EN0-001자격증
NO.9 In which type of storage will the compiler preferentially place frequently accessed variables?
A. Stack
B. Heap
C. Registers
D. Hard disk
Answer: C
ARM자료 EN0-001 dumps EN0-001시험문제 EN0-001
NO.10 In a Cortex-A9 processor, when the Memory Management Unit (MMU) is disabled, which of
the following statements is TRUE? (VA is the virtual address and PA is the physical address)
A. VA == PA; No address translations; instructions and data are not cached
B. VA! = PA; No address translations; instructions may be cached but not data
C. VA == PA; Address translations take place; data may be cached but not instructions
D. VA == PA; No address translations; instructions may be cached but not data
Answer: D
ARM EN0-001 EN0-001 EN0-001 dump
NO.11 What view in a debugger displays the order in which functions were called?
A. The Call Stack view
B. The Memory view
C. The Registers view
D. The Variables view
Answer: A
ARM자료 EN0-001자료 EN0-001 EN0-001시험문제 EN0-001인증
ITexamdump의 642-384덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-820덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 646-048시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-874시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 074-409시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기